December 30, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Redman JR Bedford 1:40.80 1:32.77 1:14.93 1:04.23 1:54.18 1:29.20 6
2 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 1:11.13 1:05.73 1:46.24 1:08.43 1:14.73 1:30.03 5
3 Matthew Allen SR Exeter 1:18.71 1:06.05 1:03.33 1:50.38 1:56.71 1:30.47 4
4 Liam White JR Concord 1:57.96 1:43.58 1:12.89 2:03.72 2:04.67 1:35.90 3
5 Christopher Chong JR Bedford 2:03.14 1:35.78 1:46.53 1:54.35 1:45.55 1:37.73 2
6 Jacob Pincince JR Somersworth 1:15.26 1:42.63 1:26.02 1:35.79 1:22.11 1:37.74 1
7 Gavin Suchecki FR Nashua North 1:57.46 1:29.35 2:07.50 2:02.48 1:45.41 1:40.39 -
8 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 1:12.39 1:20.44 2:09.70 1:10.38 1:17.42 1:40.54 -
9 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 1:13.24 1:35.61 2:11.21 2:02.06 1:21.37 1:41.71 -
10 John Atilano SO Windham 2:10.12 1:56.70 1:46.37 1:58.76 1:23.65 1:43.27 -
11 Matthew Hooper SR Concord 1:19.80 1:40.53 2:01.25 1:39.49 2:02.29 1:43.63 -
12 David Sader JR Windham 2:13.84 2:07.62 1:35.45 2:09.69 2:11.77 1:43.75 -
13 Rudy Fricker JR Manchester Memorial 1:46.37 1:49.50 2:06.18 1:56.80 1:26.56 1:44.28 -
14 Andrew Allen FR Exeter 2:05.35 1:59.03 2:05.35 1:40.07 1:34.80 1:45.33 -
15 Teddy Bleicken FR Exeter 1:43.64 1:46.81 1:39.41 1:36.24 1:35.18 1:45.75 -
16 Robert Dwyer JR Windham 2:05.19 1:39.73 1:43.97 1:57.76 2:07.31 1:46.09 -
17 Cole Burns FR Nashua North 1:54.18 2:10.19 1:39.24 2:09.12 2:04.85 1:46.71 -
18 Vraj Shah FR Windham 1:33.46 1:20.11 1:39.03 2:05.73 2:11.29 1:51.26 -
19 Gavin Peloquin FR Bishop Guertin 1:58.99 1:47.95 1:29.55 2:07.58 1:28.33 2:02.67 -
20 Zachary Papik FR Bedford 2:35.08 1:38.01 2:10.27 1:26.85 2:17.71 2:04.06 -
21 Simon Laidlaw SR Concord 2:24.44 2:33.15 2:38.13 2:21.95 2:00.78 2:04.51 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Vraj Shah FR Windham 2:05.73 2:22.42 2:01.28 1:57.94 1:51.26 -
19 Gavin Peloquin FR Bishop Guertin 2:02.67 1:58.99 2:21.07 1:47.95 2:02.67 -
20 Zachary Papik FR Bedford 2:40.04 1:42.97 2:35.08 2:09.03 2:04.06 -
21 Simon Laidlaw SR Concord 2:09.49 2:09.49 1:40.86 1:53.31 2:04.51 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jacob Pincince JR Somersworth 1:34.81 1:55.34 1:33.83 1:37.74 1
11 Matthew Hooper SR Concord 1:27.05 1:18.76 1:41.56 1:43.63 -
14 Andrew Allen FR Exeter 1:45.33 1:44.28 1:53.76 1:45.33 -
15 Teddy Bleicken FR Exeter 2:07.96 1:16.14 2:13.25 1:45.75 -
16 Robert Dwyer JR Windham 1:48.22 1:28.06 1:50.34 1:46.09 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gavin Suchecki FR Nashua North 1:57.46 2:00.47 1:10.28 1:40.39 -
8 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 2:03.67 1:45.57 1:52.61 1:40.54 -
9 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 1:56.97 1:25.44 1:14.25 1:41.71 -
10 John Atilano SO Windham 1:14.36 1:54.63 2:14.26 1:43.27 -
12 David Sader JR Windham 1:28.19 2:09.69 1:17.82 1:43.75 -
17 Cole Burns FR Nashua North 1:26.44 1:45.65 2:14.46 1:46.71 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Redman JR Bedford 1:29.20 1:04.23 1:43.48 1:14.93 1:03.34 6
2 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 1:30.03 1:15.63 1:30.93 1:23.73 1:54.34 5
3 Matthew Allen SR Exeter 1:30.47 1:16.00 1:12.38 1:37.71 1:19.62 4
4 Liam White JR Concord 1:35.90 2:04.67 1:30.15 1:12.89 1:10.97 3
5 Christopher Chong JR Bedford 1:37.73 1:55.33 2:03.14 1:26.01 1:39.69 2
13 Rudy Fricker JR Manchester Memorial 1:44.28 1:24.47 2:15.57 1:39.07 1:23.43 -