December 27, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Eastland SR Souhegan 2:06.14 1:36.57 1:58.25 1:38.54 1:09.97 6
2 Shane Pllumbley FR Alvirne 2:06.70 1:51.85 1:42.94 1:38.98 1:38.98 5
3 Matthew McLaughlin SR Hollis/Brookline 1:49.43 1:17.30 2:05.49 1:40.39 2:00.47 4
4 Ben Gaudet SO Souhegan 1:54.34 1:13.87 2:06.48 1:41.18 2:03.44 3
5 Tyler Olkkola SR Kingswood 1:50.57 1:13.02 1:17.19 1:44.31 2:07.26 2
6 Thomas Howie FR Hollis/Brookline 1:25.79 1:16.99 2:07.58 1:49.98 1:36.79 1
7 Kingsbury Hickok FR Oyster River 1:37.25 1:48.69 2:01.28 1:54.41 1:22.38 -
8 Jack Zakos FR Alvirne 1:43.05 2:05.94 2:19.68 1:54.49 1:36.18 -
9 Joey Petrillo FR Alvirne 1:49.17 1:44.57 1:34.23 1:54.91 1:33.08 -
10 Sam Gorman FR Dover 2:21.75 1:20.67 1:22.98 1:55.24 1:35.65 -
11 Lincoln O'Brien FR Nashua South 1:40.10 1:40.10 2:23.16 1:56.39 2:18.51 -
12 Kieran Besada FR Nashua South 1:57.45 1:29.27 1:32.79 1:57.45 1:25.74 -
13 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 1:24.75 1:23.57 1:24.75 1:57.70 2:21.24 -
14 Suhas Amari FR Nashua South 1:51.95 1:42.32 1:50.74 2:00.37 1:42.32 -
15 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 2:20.72 2:43.74 1:44.90 2:07.92 2:45.02 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tyler Olkkola SR Kingswood 1:57.87 1:44.31 1:34.93 2
9 Joey Petrillo FR Alvirne 1:49.17 1:54.91 2:24.79 -
11 Lincoln O'Brien FR Nashua South 1:50.57 1:56.39 1:24.97 -
12 Kieran Besada FR Nashua South 1:44.53 1:57.45 2:20.94 -
14 Suhas Amari FR Nashua South 2:29.26 2:00.37 1:35.10 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kingsbury Hickok FR Oyster River 1:54.41 -
8 Jack Zakos FR Alvirne 1:54.49 -
10 Sam Gorman FR Dover 1:55.24 -
13 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 1:57.70 -
15 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 2:07.92 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Eastland SR Souhegan 1:27.70 1:49.38 1:32.63 1:18.84 1:38.54 2:04.16 6
2 Shane Pllumbley FR Alvirne 1:30.08 1:33.05 1:54.82 1:47.89 1:38.98 1:44.92 5
3 Matthew McLaughlin SR Hollis/Brookline 1:55.45 1:45.41 1:21.32 1:32.36 1:40.39 2:05.49 4
4 Ben Gaudet SO Souhegan 1:20.95 1:27.02 1:45.23 1:57.37 1:41.18 2:08.50 3
6 Thomas Howie FR Hollis/Brookline 2:08.68 1:43.39 1:31.29 2:10.88 1:49.98 1:46.68 1