January 28, 2023
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kavya Tummalapalli SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.87 10
2 Jacqueline Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.23 8
3 Margaret Ann Healy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:30.63 6
4 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.73 5
5 Lexi Neff SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:34.33 4
6 JJ Herron JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:35.07 3
7 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:36.34 2
8 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:42.30 1
9 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 2:48.46 -
10 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 2:49.98 -
11 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 2:51.05 -
12 Alyssa Heinrichs FR-1 Muskingum 2:52.86 -
13 Madison Curavo JR-3 Muskingum 2:56.24 -
14 Mackenzie Stevenson SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 3:04.44 -
15 Rachel Lomaka SR-4 Ohio Christian 3:05.49 -
  Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian DNS   
  Ava Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS   
  Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 2:48.46 3:05.31 3:27.21 -
11 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 2:51.05 2:33.95 1:59.74 -
12 Alyssa Heinrichs FR-1 Muskingum 2:52.86 3:03.24 3:01.51 -
13 Madison Curavo JR-3 Muskingum 2:56.24 3:33.25 3:27.97 -
14 Mackenzie Stevenson SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 3:04.44 3:50.55 3:15.51 -
15 Rachel Lomaka SR-4 Ohio Christian 3:05.49 3:57.43 3:38.88 -
  Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS   
  Ava Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS   
  Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kavya Tummalapalli SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.22 2:35.38 1:57.98 2:23.87 2:39.70 10
2 Jacqueline Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:43.06 2:06.62 2:15.46 2:27.23 1:43.06 8
3 Margaret Ann Healy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.10 2:20.09 2:17.08 2:30.63 2:39.67 6
4 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 2:51.46 2:07.46 3:14.22 2:31.73 1:59.87 5
5 Lexi Neff SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:48.22 2:08.10 2:05.01 2:34.33 2:34.33 4
6 JJ Herron JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:06.09 2:31.97 1:57.86 2:35.07 2:44.38 3
7 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:58.23 2:16.02 3:01.36 2:36.34 2:39.47 2
8 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:24.45 2:08.22 3:03.40 2:42.30 2:37.44 1
10 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.89 2:17.69 3:13.78 2:49.98 2:44.88 -