January 28, 2023
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kavya Tummalapalli SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:25.31 3:01.28 2:08.05 2:35.38 2:45.45 2:23.87 2:09.49 10
2 Jacqueline Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.84 2:11.04 1:50.43 2:58.15 3:06.99 2:27.23 2:05.15 8
3 Margaret Ann Healy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:14.32 2:53.23 2:36.66 1:54.48 2:14.06 2:30.63 2:51.72 6
4 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 3:17.25 2:13.53 2:15.04 2:45.39 3:03.60 2:31.73 2:04.42 5
5 Lexi Neff SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:09.83 3:03.66 1:52.66 3:03.66 3:09.83 2:34.33 3:17.55 4
6 JJ Herron JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:14.91 3:13.84 2:16.47 2:13.36 2:35.07 2:35.07 2:47.48 3
7 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:06.05 2:08.20 2:20.71 3:20.12 2:28.53 2:36.34 2:44.16 2
8 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:55.29 3:18.01 3:30.99 3:13.14 3:16.39 2:42.30 2:24.45 1
9 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 2:41.73 2:56.89 3:28.89 3:39.00 2:36.67 2:48.46 3:06.99 -
10 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 2:38.09 2:09.19 3:29.08 2:29.59 2:49.98 2:49.98 2:46.58 -
11 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 2:45.92 3:25.26 3:42.37 3:06.45 2:20.27 2:51.05 2:08.29 -
12 Alyssa Heinrichs FR-1 Muskingum 3:29.16 3:39.54 3:32.62 2:30.39 2:54.59 2:52.86 3:17.06 -
13 Madison Curavo JR-3 Muskingum 3:01.53 3:43.83 3:24.44 3:35.02 3:15.63 2:56.24 2:17.47 -
14 Mackenzie Stevenson SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 2:23.87 2:20.18 2:58.91 3:48.71 2:53.38 3:04.44 3:59.78 -
15 Rachel Lomaka SR-4 Ohio Christian 3:16.62 3:35.17 3:09.20 2:54.36 3:38.88 3:05.49 2:20.98 -
  Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ava Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 2:48.46 2:29.93 3:03.63 2:34.99 3:06.99 -
11 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 2:51.05 2:01.45 3:09.87 3:37.24 3:30.40 -
12 Alyssa Heinrichs FR-1 Muskingum 2:52.86 3:39.54 2:42.49 3:23.98 3:39.54 -
13 Madison Curavo JR-3 Muskingum 2:56.24 2:19.23 3:05.06 2:19.23 2:40.38 -
14 Mackenzie Stevenson SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 3:04.44 2:53.38 3:52.40 3:57.93 3:54.24 -
15 Rachel Lomaka SR-4 Ohio Christian 3:05.49 2:48.80 2:45.09 3:03.64 2:48.80 -
  Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ava Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kavya Tummalapalli SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.87 10
2 Jacqueline Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.23 8
3 Margaret Ann Healy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:30.63 6
4 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.73 5
5 Lexi Neff SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:34.33 4
6 JJ Herron JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:35.07 3
7 Lauren Warder FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:36.34 2
8 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:42.30 1
10 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 2:49.98 -