January 28, 2023
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Rhee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:03.56 1:01.70 1:10.34 1:17.13 43.19 48.75 56.15 10
2 Paige Webb FR-1 Muskingum 52.53 1:02.53 1:12.54 1:03.16 43.78 1:03.78 58.78 8
3 Averi Wallace FR-1 Muskingum 54.58 1:02.73 53.32 1:15.28 53.95 1:11.52 50.19 6
4 Acacia May JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:04.51 1:03.24 1:19.05 1:05.14 1:02.61 1:10.20 49.33 5
5 Dayvione Briggs SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:22.04 1:03.59 1:11.86 57.87 1:22.04 1:10.59 1:18.86 4
6 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 51.52 1:04.40 52.81 46.37 56.03 1:07.62 1:00.54 3
7 Rachel Bollo FR-1 Otterbein 1:04.63 1:04.63 1:19.50 45.24 1:16.91 1:10.45 56.88 2
8 Bre Trusler JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:03.64 1:04.93 1:09.48 1:12.08 1:06.88 1:14.02 1:23.11 1
9 Shamable Crawford FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:18.88 1:05.73 1:12.96 1:12.31 1:07.05 1:11.65 1:11.65 -
10 Carmen Andrade SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:22.82 1:06.25 1:02.28 52.34 52.34 1:21.49 1:26.13 -
11 Brooke Hamilton SO-2 Otterbein 1:03.11 1:06.43 1:17.06 1:10.42 59.13 57.13 1:01.12 -
12 Selena Rogers SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:20.10 1:06.75 47.40 1:16.77 59.41 1:08.09 1:02.08 -
13 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 1:05.76 1:07.10 1:05.76 1:12.47 1:02.41 1:19.18 1:13.81 -
14 Jiahui Tang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:11.16 1:07.13 51.69 1:08.48 1:11.16 1:05.79 1:25.26 -
15 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:24.75 1:10.62 49.44 1:28.99 1:17.69 1:28.28 1:14.16 -
16 Nicole Bryant SR-4 Otterbein 51.40 1:11.39 1:30.67 1:14.25 1:22.10 57.83 1:09.25 -
17 Emily Keylor FR-1 Muskingum 1:29.47 1:15.18 1:18.94 1:09.92 1:31.72 1:12.18 1:00.90 -
  Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Rhee JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.70 58.00 48.75 1:04.17 1:01.70 1:04.17 10
2 Paige Webb FR-1 Muskingum 1:02.53 1:15.04 1:18.79 48.15 49.40 1:03.78 8
3 Averi Wallace FR-1 Muskingum 1:02.73 49.56 1:09.63 1:00.85 55.21 1:08.38 6
4 Acacia May JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:03.24 45.54 1:08.30 52.49 49.96 48.07 5
6 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 1:04.40 57.96 58.61 1:03.12 1:13.42 1:07.62 3
  Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dayvione Briggs SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:03.59 1:17.58 45.79 59.78 49.60 4
7 Rachel Bollo FR-1 Otterbein 1:04.63 1:12.39 1:21.44 1:20.79 1:17.56 2
8 Bre Trusler JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.93 59.74 1:07.53 59.09 1:17.92 1
10 Carmen Andrade SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.25 55.65 1:06.25 51.02 50.35 -
11 Brooke Hamilton SO-2 Otterbein 1:06.43 1:03.78 1:04.44 1:23.04 49.83 -
14 Jiahui Tang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:07.13 1:25.26 1:16.53 1:13.85 54.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shamable Crawford FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:24.80 1:18.22 49.30 1:05.73 1:08.36 -
12 Selena Rogers SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.08 1:11.43 1:07.42 1:06.75 50.07 -
13 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 1:07.10 1:19.18 1:05.76 1:07.10 1:03.08 -
15 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:09.92 1:21.22 1:09.21 1:10.62 51.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nicole Bryant SR-4 Otterbein 55.69 1:07.82 57.83 1:11.39 59.26 -
17 Emily Keylor FR-1 Muskingum 1:36.99 1:03.16 1:07.67 1:15.18 1:13.68 -
  Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS