April 28-29, 2023
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland 2:04.57 1:47.13 1:28.45 1:44.64 2:30.73 2:05.82
2 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 2:05.48 2:26.82 1:42.90 2:26.82 1:35.37 2:34.34
3 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 2:06.63 1:29.91 2:25.63 2:02.84 1:46.37 1:50.17
4 Christina Aragon   Nike - Bowerman Track Clu 2:09.29 1:48.61 2:06.71 1:47.31 2:40.32 1:49.90
5 Maya Baechler   Vancouver Thunderbirds 2:10.06 1:38.85 1:45.35 2:10.06 2:47.78 1:51.86
6 Alicia Anderson JR-3 Gonzaga 2:10.38 2:39.07 1:54.74 2:41.68 2:06.47 2:49.50
7 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 2:10.47 2:39.18 2:07.86 1:31.33 2:44.40 2:15.69
8 Bara Styblova SR-4 Portland State 2:10.58 2:23.64 2:01.44 2:31.48 2:38.01 1:32.72
9 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 2:11.18 1:47.57 1:55.44 2:38.73 2:20.37 2:38.73
10 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 2:11.41 2:45.58 2:19.30 2:48.21 2:06.16 2:27.18
11 Brooklyn James   Unattached 2:11.47 2:04.90 2:00.96 2:36.45 1:42.55 2:48.29
12 Leah Holmgren JR-3 Idaho 2:12.37 2:18.99 1:45.90 2:46.79 2:01.78 2:20.32
13 Carlin McFadden SO-2 Hawaii 2:12.78 1:38.26 2:15.44 2:24.73 2:00.83 2:10.13
14 Hannah Russell JR-3 Idaho 2:12.81 2:26.10 2:15.47 1:48.91 1:46.25 2:27.42
15 Paige Sefried JR-3 Oregon State 2:12.89 2:30.17 2:35.49 2:02.26 2:28.84 2:16.88
16 Natalia Martino JR-3 Portland State 2:13.74 2:25.78 2:23.11 1:36.30 1:48.33 1:49.67
17 Michelle Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:13.89 2:05.86 2:36.66 1:53.81 2:39.33 2:46.03
18 Elise Abbott JR-3 Idaho 2:14.11 2:11.43 2:11.43 2:22.16 2:32.89 2:48.98
19 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:14.20 1:48.71 1:33.94 2:15.55 2:03.47 2:34.33
20 Kaylin Sheley JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:14.43 1:48.89 2:18.47 2:17.12 2:05.02 1:42.17
21 Ellie Rutherford   Unattached 2:14.77 1:51.86 2:18.82 1:59.95 1:42.43 2:05.34
22 Alyssa Bienfang SR-4 Gonzaga 2:15.37 2:24.85 2:04.54 2:11.31 1:37.47 2:15.37
23 Nattie Ruzauskas FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:15.72 2:13.01 1:45.87 1:35.01 2:30.65 2:21.15
24 Marissa Insinna SR-4 Dallas Baptist 2:15.98 2:21.42 1:55.59 1:51.51 2:48.62 2:05.11
25 Savannah Pratt SO-2 Idaho 2:16.02 2:01.06 2:32.35 2:36.43 1:40.66 2:26.91
26 Wendy Hare SO-2 Portland State 2:16.43 1:39.60 2:53.27 2:34.17 1:38.23 2:00.06
27 Madi Carr SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:16.47 2:17.84 1:58.73 2:38.31 2:02.83 2:16.47
28 Emma Stolte Freshman Unattached 2:16.72 2:48.17 1:41.18 2:13.99 2:18.09 2:05.79
29 Faith Martinez FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:16.90 2:26.49 1:46.79 1:52.26 2:07.32 2:04.58
30 Lucy Klebeck SR-4 Gonzaga 2:16.91 2:19.65 1:41.32 2:41.56 2:05.96 1:56.38
31 Brittney Hansen JR-3 Gonzaga 2:17.07 2:52.71 2:23.93 1:38.69 2:40.38 2:28.04
32 Jenni Bissell JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:17.55 1:52.80 1:50.04 2:20.31 2:13.43 2:05.17
33 Ilona Zrinyi Sophomore U. of Victoria 2:17.91 2:34.46 2:09.64 2:45.50 1:48.95 2:02.74
34 Lilly Fetzer JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:18.13 1:47.75 1:58.80 1:53.27 1:43.60 2:33.33
35 Keilah Wilkes FR-1 Hawaii 2:18.58 2:26.90 1:38.40 2:21.36 2:32.44 2:35.21
36 Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:19.12 2:52.51 2:02.43 2:21.91 2:37.21 2:27.47
37 Katie Jo Gebhardt SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:19.21 2:35.92 2:24.78 1:54.16 2:42.88 3:00.98
38 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 2:19.30 1:54.23 2:08.16 2:08.16 2:27.66 2:27.66
39 Elizabeth Brands JR-3 Gonzaga 2:19.58 1:39.11 2:37.73 1:46.08 1:54.46 1:44.69
40 Ava McKee FR-1 Oregon State 2:19.65 1:53.12 2:46.19 2:25.24 2:36.41 2:53.17
41 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 2:19.68 2:08.51 2:12.70 2:26.67 2:37.84 2:04.32
42 Jasmine Bates FR-1 Clark College 2:20.07 2:10.27 1:52.06 2:28.48 3:00.69 1:45.06
43 Sofie Ohrling Freshman U. of Victoria 2:20.14 2:42.57 2:41.16 2:25.75 1:45.11 2:41.16
44 Madison Thompson SO-2 Central Washington 2:20.60 2:54.35 2:13.57 2:16.39 2:36.07 1:49.67
45 Sophie Jones SR-4 Portland State 2:20.95 2:29.41 2:01.22 2:25.18 1:49.94 2:22.36
46 Eva Brady SO-2 Oregon Tech 2:21.07 2:45.06 2:21.07 2:15.43 2:52.11 3:00.57
47 Ellie Quintana FR-1 Oregon State 2:21.11 2:29.58 2:50.75 2:02.77 2:52.16 2:07.00
48 Megan McManus SO-2 College of Idaho 2:21.39 2:11.50 2:28.46 2:41.19 2:56.74 2:42.60
49 Sarah Pecha SO-2 Idaho 2:21.44 2:07.30 3:02.46 2:05.89 1:54.57 2:01.64
50 Riley Smith FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.13 3:03.35 2:49.14 2:07.92 1:50.87 2:26.40
51 Madelyn Nichols SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:22.42 2:30.97 2:05.33 2:55.18 1:45.39 3:00.88
52 Lilianne Hargreaves SO-2 Seattle U. 2:22.61 1:45.54 2:16.91 2:52.56 2:02.65 2:35.45
53 Kallalei Ryden Sophomore U. of Victoria 2:22.87 1:41.44 2:55.73 2:41.45 3:00.02 2:38.59
54 Tate Beasley SO-2 Gonzaga 2:22.88 2:15.74 2:35.74 2:54.32 2:55.75 3:04.32
55 Leighton Joy JR-3 Gonzaga 2:22.98 3:05.88 2:51.58 2:24.41 2:27.27 2:01.54
56 Monika Arcadi Freshman U. of Victoria 2:23.18 2:20.32 1:55.98 2:43.23 2:57.55 1:45.96
57 Taylor Nichols FR-1 Portland State 2:23.35 2:11.89 1:58.98 2:06.15 2:27.65 2:33.39
58 Kate Ferrell SO-2 Gonzaga 2:23.72 1:57.85 2:56.78 2:46.72 2:06.48 2:51.03
59 Zoe Butler SO-2 College of Idaho 2:23.96 2:32.60 2:59.95 1:56.61 2:52.76 2:47.00
60 Emily Perez JR-3 Oregon State 2:24.01 2:26.89 2:48.50 2:55.70 2:39.86 2:26.89
61 Kendall Bonzani SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:24.23 2:41.54 1:40.96 1:56.83 3:07.50 1:58.27
62 Jazmine Liebl SO-2 Lane CC 2:24.29 2:15.64 2:12.75 2:48.82 2:51.71 1:48.22
63 Riley Morris FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:24.69 2:04.44 2:26.14 2:16.01 2:04.44 1:41.29
64 Amanda Nygard SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:24.72 2:18.94 2:36.30 2:40.64 2:58.01 2:30.51
65 Jovi Kuskie FR-1 College of Idaho 2:24.82 2:13.24 2:17.58 1:51.52 2:19.03 2:50.89
66 Rhiannon Davies FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:24.86 2:29.21 2:43.70 2:06.03 2:55.28 2:50.94
67 Ania Magdesian FR-1 Hawaii 2:25.20 2:33.92 2:16.49 2:48.44 2:23.75 3:08.76
68 Andrea Cernuda Herraiz FR-1 Idaho 2:25.59 2:41.61 2:35.79 2:08.12 2:57.62 2:32.87
69 Karina Smith JR-3 Gonzaga 2:25.67 2:15.48 2:11.11 1:56.54 2:00.91 2:40.24
70 Sarah Mauk JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:26.12 2:31.97 2:45.12 2:39.27 2:15.90 1:51.06
71 Sophia Ferraro FR-1 Spokane CC 2:26.13 2:37.82 2:01.29 2:36.36 2:55.36 2:02.75
72 Taylor Biondi SR-4 Gonzaga 2:26.51 2:16.26 2:20.65 2:48.49 2:01.61 1:55.75
73 Campbell Faust SO-2 Portland State 2:26.54 2:26.54 2:28.01 2:13.36 1:57.24 2:36.80
74 Mary Sturley FR-1 Linfield 2:26.71 2:25.25 2:13.51 2:16.44 1:55.90 3:00.46
75 Maddie Drennen JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:26.71 1:47.10 2:53.12 2:20.85 3:07.79 2:19.38
76 Sydney Van Der Zee SO-2 Oregon State 2:26.83 2:32.71 1:58.94 2:29.77 2:12.15 2:47.39
77 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 2:26.87 2:01.91 1:58.97 1:53.09 2:53.31 2:40.09
78 Madelyn Hubbs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:27.21 2:36.05 2:44.88 2:33.10 2:18.38 2:08.08
79 Meg Hubbs SO-2 Lane CC 2:27.31 2:03.74 2:09.64 3:08.56 2:58.25 2:53.83
80 Paxton Depoe SR-4 Gonzaga 2:27.80 2:29.28 3:07.71 1:55.29 2:52.93 2:01.20
81 Katie Chapman SO-2 Western Oregon 2:29.15 1:51.87 2:38.10 2:50.04 2:38.10 2:06.78
82 Mia Hill JR-3 Idaho 2:29.53 1:47.67 1:47.67 2:01.12 2:04.11 2:59.44
83 Tabitha Koscielski FR-1 Spokane CC 2:30.16 2:22.66 2:48.18 3:01.70 2:03.14 1:54.13
84 Charlotte Falstad SO-2 Spokane CC 2:30.19 3:00.23 1:52.65 2:25.69 3:09.24 2:40.71
85 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:30.32 2:07.78 2:36.34 3:15.42 1:45.23 2:06.27
86 Lizzy Stites JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:31.68 2:13.48 1:53.76 2:18.03 2:40.78 2:27.13
87 Anna Harrison SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:33.34 2:42.54 2:10.34 1:55.01 3:08.61 2:04.21
88 DeAsia Wosachlo SO-2 Multnomah 2:34.11 2:57.23 2:55.69 2:58.77 3:18.81 3:18.81
89 Maddy Mitzel FR-1 Chemeketa CC 2:36.62 2:58.55 3:09.51 2:06.87 2:36.62 2:16.26
90 Aquilina Larkins FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:37.22 1:50.06 2:48.23 1:56.35 2:54.52 2:19.93
91 Brooklynn Tatom SO-2 Clackamas CC 2:37.30 3:22.92 3:24.49 2:10.56 2:38.88 2:27.87
92 Feather Miller FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:42.80 2:42.80 2:42.80 2:28.15 3:10.48 2:33.04
93 Mackenzie Peterson JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:42.95 3:22.06 2:16.88 2:11.99 2:26.66 2:38.07
94 Brynn Tatom SO-2 Clackamas CC 2:43.86 2:38.95 3:10.08 3:24.83 2:53.70 3:06.80
95 Shelby Farler FR-1 College of Idaho 2:53.86 3:42.54 2:57.34 2:31.26 3:06.03 2:01.71
96 Peyton Badger FR-1 College of Idaho 2:55.50 2:08.12 2:04.61 3:07.79 3:34.11 3:18.32
  Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aimee Mackenzie Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland 2:04.57
2 Elena Willems JR-3 Washington St. 2:05.48
3 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 2:06.63
4 Christina Aragon   Nike - Bowerman Track Clu 2:09.29
5 Maya Baechler   Vancouver Thunderbirds 2:10.06
7 Jillian Brown FR-1 Oregon State 2:10.47
10 Mathilde Deswaef SR-4 Portland 2:11.41
11 Brooklyn James   Unattached 2:11.47
13 Carlin McFadden SO-2 Hawaii 2:12.78
  Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland DNF
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alicia Anderson JR-3 Gonzaga 1:45.61 1:48.22 2:42.98 2:10.38
8 Bara Styblova SR-4 Portland State 1:37.94 2:38.01 2:38.01 2:10.58
9 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 1:47.57 2:15.12 2:46.60 2:11.18
12 Leah Holmgren JR-3 Idaho 2:13.70 2:17.67 2:12.37 2:12.37
14 Hannah Russell JR-3 Idaho 1:47.58 2:31.41 2:40.70 2:12.81
15 Paige Sefried JR-3 Oregon State 2:44.79 1:54.29 2:11.57 2:12.89
18 Elise Abbott JR-3 Idaho 1:59.36 2:10.09 2:40.94 2:14.11
19 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:52.73 1:40.65 2:11.52 2:14.20
21 Ellie Rutherford   Unattached 1:43.78 2:51.16 2:34.99 2:14.77
Women 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Natalia Martino JR-3 Portland State 2:13.74 2:21.77 2:41.83 1:56.36 2:01.71 2:52.53
17 Michelle Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:13.89 2:40.67 2:27.28 2:01.84 1:57.83 2:07.20
20 Kaylin Sheley JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:14.43 2:31.91 2:15.78 2:03.68 2:30.57 1:59.65
22 Alyssa Bienfang SR-4 Gonzaga 2:15.37 2:42.45 2:15.37 1:36.12 1:56.42 2:23.50
25 Savannah Pratt SO-2 Idaho 2:16.02 2:43.23 2:45.95 2:17.38 1:48.82 2:45.95
26 Wendy Hare SO-2 Portland State 2:16.43 2:27.35 1:38.23 2:30.08 2:24.62 1:38.23
27 Madi Carr SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:16.47 2:54.69 2:31.49 1:53.27 2:46.50 2:06.92
28 Emma Stolte Freshman Unattached 2:16.72 2:35.86 1:38.44 2:31.76 1:52.11 2:23.56
31 Brittney Hansen JR-3 Gonzaga 2:17.07 2:04.74 2:28.04 1:35.95 1:51.03 2:21.19
33 Ilona Zrinyi Sophomore U. of Victoria 2:17.91 2:26.19 2:20.67 1:47.57 2:12.40 2:59.29
Women 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Lucy Klebeck SR-4 Gonzaga 2:16.91 1:55.01 2:31.97
32 Jenni Bissell JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:17.55 2:53.32 2:58.82
35 Keilah Wilkes FR-1 Hawaii 2:18.58 1:57.80 2:32.44
37 Katie Jo Gebhardt SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:19.21 1:49.98 1:47.20
38 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 2:19.30 1:44.48 2:10.95
41 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 2:19.68 2:07.11 1:48.95
43 Sofie Ohrling Freshman U. of Victoria 2:20.14 2:03.33 2:48.17
47 Ellie Quintana FR-1 Oregon State 2:21.11 1:47.25 1:45.84
50 Riley Smith FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.13 2:06.50 1:39.49
56 Monika Arcadi Freshman U. of Victoria 2:23.18 1:53.12 2:14.59
70 Sarah Mauk JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:26.12 2:46.58 2:11.51
Women 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Nattie Ruzauskas FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:44.51 2:15.72 2:38.80 2:38.80 2:15.72 2:45.58
24 Marissa Insinna SR-4 Dallas Baptist 2:55.42 1:48.79 2:06.47 2:32.30 2:15.98 2:07.83
29 Faith Martinez FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:40.18 2:29.23 2:22.38 2:57.97 2:16.90 1:52.26
36 Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:21.91 1:40.17 2:38.60 2:31.64 2:19.12 1:38.78
40 Ava McKee FR-1 Oregon State 1:44.74 2:40.60 2:09.88 2:42.00 2:19.65 2:18.26
42 Jasmine Bates FR-1 Clark College 2:42.49 2:17.27 2:42.49 3:00.69 2:20.07 2:17.27
44 Madison Thompson SO-2 Central Washington 2:20.60 2:55.75 2:24.82 2:41.69 2:20.60 2:59.97
46 Eva Brady SO-2 Oregon Tech 2:16.84 2:42.23 3:03.40 2:43.65 2:21.07 2:59.16
48 Megan McManus SO-2 College of Idaho 2:56.74 2:48.26 2:24.22 2:58.16 2:21.39 2:12.91
49 Sarah Pecha SO-2 Idaho 1:58.81 2:07.30 1:41.84 2:03.06 2:21.44 1:47.50
51 Madelyn Nichols SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:50.91 1:49.67 2:33.82 2:25.27 2:22.42 2:53.76
52 Lilianne Hargreaves SO-2 Seattle U. 2:26.89 1:52.67 1:58.37 1:42.68 2:22.61 1:42.68
53 Kallalei Ryden Sophomore U. of Victoria 2:37.16 2:05.73 2:11.44 2:54.31 2:22.87 2:15.73
  Aimee Mackenzie Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Lilly Fetzer JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:18.13
39 Elizabeth Brands JR-3 Gonzaga 2:19.58
45 Sophie Jones SR-4 Portland State 2:20.95
59 Zoe Butler SO-2 College of Idaho 2:23.96
64 Amanda Nygard SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:24.72
65 Jovi Kuskie FR-1 College of Idaho 2:24.82
69 Karina Smith JR-3 Gonzaga 2:25.67
72 Taylor Biondi SR-4 Gonzaga 2:26.51
73 Campbell Faust SO-2 Portland State 2:26.54
76 Sydney Van Der Zee SO-2 Oregon State 2:26.83
78 Madelyn Hubbs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:27.21
81 Katie Chapman SO-2 Western Oregon 2:29.15
82 Mia Hill JR-3 Idaho 2:29.53
87 Anna Harrison SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:33.34
Women 800m Run Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
54 Tate Beasley SO-2 Gonzaga 1:54.31 2:21.46 2:22.88
55 Leighton Joy JR-3 Gonzaga 1:52.96 2:27.27 2:22.98
57 Taylor Nichols FR-1 Portland State 2:01.85 2:10.45 2:23.35
58 Kate Ferrell SO-2 Gonzaga 1:59.29 2:16.54 2:23.72
61 Kendall Bonzani SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:51.64 3:03.18 2:24.23
62 Jazmine Liebl SO-2 Lane CC 1:52.55 2:05.54 2:24.29
66 Rhiannon Davies FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:58.79 2:21.97 2:24.86
67 Ania Magdesian FR-1 Hawaii 1:59.07 1:51.81 2:25.20
68 Andrea Cernuda Herraiz FR-1 Idaho 2:35.79 2:41.61 2:25.59
74 Mary Sturley FR-1 Linfield 2:58.99 2:35.52 2:26.71
75 Maddie Drennen JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:39.92 3:10.73 2:26.71
77 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 2:53.31 2:40.09 2:26.87
79 Meg Hubbs SO-2 Lane CC 2:24.37 1:59.33 2:27.31
80 Paxton Depoe SR-4 Gonzaga 2:54.41 3:03.28 2:27.80
Women 800m Run Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Emily Perez JR-3 Oregon State 2:42.74 2:41.30 2:57.14 2:24.01 2:36.97 1:42.25
63 Riley Morris FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:03.76 2:44.95 2:29.03 2:24.69 1:57.20 2:26.14
71 Sophia Ferraro FR-1 Spokane CC 2:45.13 3:09.97 2:42.21 2:26.13 1:53.99 2:01.29
83 Tabitha Koscielski FR-1 Spokane CC 2:04.64 2:49.68 2:12.14 2:30.16 1:49.62 1:57.13
84 Charlotte Falstad SO-2 Spokane CC 2:54.22 2:48.22 2:58.73 2:30.19 2:13.67 2:48.22
85 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Umpqua CC 1:57.25 2:15.29 2:15.29 2:30.32 2:37.84 3:09.41
86 Lizzy Stites JR-3 Eastern Washington 3:11.12 2:55.95 3:15.67 2:31.68 1:50.73 3:11.12
88 DeAsia Wosachlo SO-2 Multnomah 2:34.11 2:47.98 2:58.77 2:34.11 2:40.28 2:44.90
89 Maddy Mitzel FR-1 Chemeketa CC 3:03.25 3:15.78 3:06.38 2:36.62 2:27.23 2:58.55
90 Aquilina Larkins FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 2:52.95 2:45.09 1:50.06 2:37.22 2:29.36 2:26.22
91 Brooklynn Tatom SO-2 Clackamas CC 3:24.49 2:10.56 2:49.89 2:37.30 3:00.90 2:15.28
92 Feather Miller FR-1 SW Oregon CC 3:25.13 2:31.41 2:34.66 2:42.80 3:26.76 3:10.48
93 Mackenzie Peterson JR-3 Oregon Tech 3:09.03 2:33.18 2:55.99 2:42.95 3:13.91 3:07.40
94 Brynn Tatom SO-2 Clackamas CC 3:21.55 2:35.67 2:09.45 2:43.86 1:54.71 2:29.12
95 Shelby Farler FR-1 College of Idaho 2:13.88 2:27.79 2:27.79 2:53.86 3:46.02 3:12.99
96 Peyton Badger FR-1 College of Idaho 2:08.12 3:27.09 2:43.22 2:55.50 3:48.15 3:48.15