April 28-29, 2023
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Russell Sophomore Unattached 45.04 57.91 1:03.28 53.62
2 Brock Nelson Junior UO Running Club 39.31 1:01.92 1:05.15 53.84
3 Deghlan Johnson SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 1:03.00 1:06.87 51.40 55.26
4 Nolan Malcomson FR-1 Lane CC 43.68 1:06.35 58.61 55.29
5 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 55.67 54.00 55.67 55.67
6 Deshaun Stevens JR-3 Western Oregon 1:05.22 50.73 49.61 55.74
7 Nathan Fields FR-1 Bushnell 43.33 41.08 1:11.47 56.27
8 Cade O'Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:05.78 1:02.37 1:08.04 56.70
9 Blaine Jeffrey FR-1 Lane CC 46.63 1:06.53 1:00.28 56.86
10 Simon Kidder SO-2 Willamette 48.51 59.36 1:02.21 57.07
11 Mason Nichols SO-2 Eastern Oregon 44.20 49.94 45.35 57.40
12 Bryson Spears FR-1 Eastern Oregon 48.52 1:05.27 42.17 57.76
13 Owen Lien JR-3 Oregon Tech 53.65 48.98 46.07 58.31
14 Connor Hatch FR-1 George Fox 1:09.01 50.88 56.14 58.48
15 Cameron Galbreath FR-1 Spokane CC 1:02.47 45.38 1:07.77 58.93
16 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 1:06.02 49.51 1:13.09 58.94
17 Michael House SO-2 Western Oregon 49.17 1:01.61 1:09.91 59.24
18 Mason Williams FR-1 Willamette 49.84 58.84 1:10.25 1:00.04
19 Aaron Seitz FR-1 College of Idaho 45.23 51.34 48.90 1:01.12
20 Gavin Ensinger FR-1 Clark College 1:10.48 44.85 1:15.61 1:04.07
21 Caedyn Laninga FR-1 Clackamas CC 55.74 48.86 1:13.63 1:08.81
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Russell Sophomore Unattached 43.44 1:01.67 1:03.28 53.62
2 Brock Nelson Junior UO Running Club 55.46 54.38 49.54 53.84
3 Deghlan Johnson SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 1:09.63 46.42 59.68 55.26
4 Nolan Malcomson FR-1 Lane CC 1:03.03 49.77 50.32 55.29
5 Israel Miles JR-3 Eastern Oregon 56.79 57.90 50.66 55.67
6 Deshaun Stevens JR-3 Western Oregon 1:01.88 40.14 1:09.68 55.74
8 Cade O'Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:12.58 56.14 1:12.01 56.70
12 Bryson Spears FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:00.65 50.26 1:09.32 57.76
14 Connor Hatch FR-1 George Fox 1:03.75 54.39 1:05.50 58.48
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nathan Fields FR-1 Bushnell 1:12.03 56.27 50.65 40.52 46.15 1:01.90 1:10.90
9 Blaine Jeffrey FR-1 Lane CC 40.94 56.86 40.37 50.04 1:07.67 50.61 44.35
10 Simon Kidder SO-2 Willamette 43.95 57.07 47.94 52.51 1:10.20 50.23 45.09
11 Mason Nichols SO-2 Eastern Oregon 47.07 57.40 45.35 55.11 1:02.00 48.79 1:10.61
13 Owen Lien JR-3 Oregon Tech 50.73 58.31 48.40 41.40 54.23 48.40 57.73
15 Cameron Galbreath FR-1 Spokane CC 42.43 58.93 46.56 51.86 41.26 1:14.26 45.97
16 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 1:01.89 58.94 1:13.09 47.75 1:00.12 51.87 1:00.12
17 Michael House SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.98 59.24 56.28 1:07.54 1:03.98 55.69 1:09.91
18 Mason Williams FR-1 Willamette 1:00.64 1:00.04 1:15.05 1:09.65 1:15.65 59.44 1:12.05
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Aaron Seitz FR-1 College of Idaho 58.07 1:01.12 51.96 1:00.51
20 Gavin Ensinger FR-1 Clark College 1:09.20 1:04.07 1:11.12 1:14.97
21 Caedyn Laninga FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:27.39 1:08.81 59.18 1:26.02