March 4, 2023
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Chadic SR Key West 57.76 41.01 10
2 Emilie Reyes JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:00.87 44.44 8
3 Rian Revere SO South Dade 1:01.12 1:08.46 6
4 Jayla Anderson SO South Dade 1:03.05 1:06.21 5
5 Kaniyah Johnson JR Dillard 1:03.50 49.53 4
6 Judith Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 1:04.00 47.36 3
7 Sade Franco SO Pompano Beach 1:04.25 1:01.04 2
8 Cary Scheuerle SR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:05.27 59.40 1
9 Olivia Menendez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:05.29 1:02.03 -
10 Shania Rossin SR Dillard 1:05.92 50.76 -
11 Tea Starks FR NSU University 1:07.02 1:06.35 -
12 Leila Santana JR South Dade 1:08.57 1:17.49 -
13 Amanda Llerena JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:09.45 1:10.84 -
14 Lilia Mook SO Key West 1:10.07 1:01.67 -
15 Shayna Agatstein SO Pompano Beach 1:10.12 1:09.42 -
16 Jaylin Rucker 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 1:10.55 1:26.08 -
17 Colleen Barter FR Key West 1:10.86 1:08.03 -
18 Abigail Blackstck SR Nova 1:10.96 1:02.45 -
19 Machyelle Joseph 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:11.99 56.16 -
20 Sage Zayas 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 1:12.11 1:30.14 -
21 Olivia Virgile 6 Sheridan Hills Christian 1:12.15 1:16.48 -
22 eden parkinson JR Everglades 1:12.38 1:05.15 -
23 Giselle Rocha JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:12.41 1:16.03 -
24 Morgan Connor FR Pompano Beach 1:12.72 53.09 -
25 Amisha Ramnarine JR Nova 1:12.90 1:11.45 -
26 Joelle Anoai FR NSU University 1:13.27 1:05.95 -
27 cianna henry SO Everglades 1:13.44 1:22.26 -
28 Devine Fitzpatrick SO Boca Raton Christian 1:13.53 1:03.98 -
29 resshae joseph SO Everglades 1:16.54 1:35.68 -
30 Samantha Soderland SR Boca Raton Christian 1:18.23 1:37.79 -
31 Dasjah Williams SO Stranahan 1:21.65 1:20.84 -
32 Rachyelle Joseph 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:22.38 1:00.14 -
33 Brielle Jones 6 Boca Raton Christian 1:27.06 1:34.03 -
34 Lynn Lorquet JR Stranahan 1:30.97 1:40.98 -
  Adriana Lane SO Stranahan DNF DNF   
  Dakota Bowens SO Spanish River DNS DNS   
  Ellie Jordan SO Spanish River DNS DNS   
  Kenzaria Mcrae SR Dillard DNS DNS   
  Chelsea Christian SR Berean Christian DNS DNS   
  Oleyse Foster JR Nova DNS DNS   
  Amyiah Brennan 6 NSU University DNS DNS   
  Zena Charlton-Law FR Cypress Bay DNS DNS   
  Maia Garrido 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) DNS DNS   
  Zahara Charlton-Law JR Cypress Bay DNS DNS   
  Hannah Compton SO Cypress Bay DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Abigail Blackstck SR Nova 1:29.41 1:12.38 1:10.96 1:26.58 1:31.54 -
29 resshae joseph SO Everglades 1:18.07 1:03.53 1:16.54 1:35.68 1:21.90 -
  Adriana Lane SO Stranahan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Zahara Charlton-Law JR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zena Charlton-Law FR Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Cary Scheuerle SR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:05.27 1
27 cianna henry SO Everglades 1:13.44 -
30 Samantha Soderland SR Boca Raton Christian 1:18.23 -
32 Rachyelle Joseph 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:22.38 -
33 Brielle Jones 6 Boca Raton Christian 1:27.06 -
34 Lynn Lorquet JR Stranahan 1:30.97 -
  Amyiah Brennan 6 NSU University DNS   
  Maia Garrido 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Machyelle Joseph 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:29.99 1:11.99 -
22 eden parkinson JR Everglades 1:29.03 1:12.38 -
24 Morgan Connor FR Pompano Beach 51.64 1:12.72 -
25 Amisha Ramnarine JR Nova 1:22.38 1:12.90 -
26 Joelle Anoai FR NSU University 1:17.67 1:13.27 -
28 Devine Fitzpatrick SO Boca Raton Christian 1:28.98 1:13.53 -
31 Dasjah Williams SO Stranahan 1:38.80 1:21.65 -
  Oleyse Foster JR Nova DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tea Starks FR NSU University 1:12.39 48.26 1:07.02 1:23.78 1:16.41 53.62 -
13 Amanda Llerena JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:26.12 1:24.73 1:09.45 1:05.29 59.73 1:19.18 -
16 Jaylin Rucker 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 57.85 1:18.31 1:10.55 1:05.62 54.33 58.56 -
17 Colleen Barter FR Key West 1:28.58 53.86 1:10.86 1:29.29 58.11 1:22.91 -
20 Sage Zayas 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 52.64 1:20.77 1:12.11 1:03.46 1:10.67 1:20.77 -
21 Olivia Virgile 6 Sheridan Hills Christian 1:09.99 53.40 1:12.15 1:00.61 1:09.99 1:12.88 -
23 Giselle Rocha JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:01.55 1:10.97 1:12.41 1:21.83 56.48 1:17.48 -
  Ellie Jordan SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jayla Anderson SO South Dade 1:00.53 1:20.71 1:19.45 1:20.71 1:03.05 1:18.82 52.97 5
6 Judith Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 44.80 1:03.36 1:04.00 1:09.76 1:04.00 1:12.96 1:16.80 3
7 Sade Franco SO Pompano Beach 55.26 1:22.24 1:13.25 1:09.39 1:04.25 1:13.89 1:20.32 2
9 Olivia Menendez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:08.56 47.67 1:22.27 56.81 1:05.29 47.67 1:20.31 -
12 Leila Santana JR South Dade 58.29 1:27.77 1:22.29 1:27.09 1:08.57 1:28.46 1:07.89 -
14 Lilia Mook SO Key West 1:10.07 1:26.89 1:17.78 1:05.87 1:10.07 1:28.99 1:24.79 -
15 Shayna Agatstein SO Pompano Beach 1:05.22 1:16.43 56.10 1:27.65 1:10.12 1:15.73 51.89 -
  Dakota Bowens SO Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Chadic SR Key West 58.34 1:04.12 57.76 1:09.89 47.94 10
2 Emilie Reyes JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:05.13 1:02.09 1:00.87 1:17.31 1:00.87 8
3 Rian Revere SO South Dade 59.29 47.07 1:01.12 56.23 53.18 6
5 Kaniyah Johnson JR Dillard 57.79 1:02.87 1:03.50 1:09.22 1:11.12 4
10 Shania Rossin SR Dillard 1:03.95 1:17.79 1:05.92 1:09.88 1:17.13 -
  Hannah Compton SO Cypress Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chelsea Christian SR Berean Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kenzaria Mcrae SR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS