March 10-11, 2023
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rahni Turner SO-2 Long Beach St. 13.48 12.41 12.81 15.10 0.6
2 Saydee Aganus JR-3 Army West Point 14.11 16.94 10.02 10.87 0.6
3 Susie Fowler SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 14.20 10.94 12.07 18.18 0.6
4 Lizzie Coley JR-3 UC San Diego 14.34 14.34 13.34 18.36 0.6
5 Hailey Danskin JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.39 17.56 18.42 12.38 0.9
6 Ari Milton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.39 17.13 11.66 11.95 0.6
7 Monea Jennings JR-3 UC Riverside 14.41 17.73 18.16 12.25 0.9
8 Amira Hawkins SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14.55 10.77 12.81 17.32 0.6
9 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 14.60 17.96 13.87 13.44 0.6
10 Julia Stein JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 14.63 12.44 12.29 17.27 0.9
11 Delayshia Allen Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.67 13.94 16.29 14.09 0.6
12 Tara Wyllie FR-1 Hawaii 14.78 14.19 10.35 11.38 0.6
13 Megan Mattson SR-4 UC San Diego 14.84 13.95 12.32 18.41 0.6
14 Ku'ulei Moku SR-4 Hawaii 14.85 11.14 18.27 16.04 0.9
15 Karyn Best JR-3 CUI 14.88 18.16 12.21 17.71 0.6
16 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 14.92 10.60 13.73 18.21 0.9
17 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 CUI 15.06 15.21 18.38 16.27 0.9
18 Kate Macnaughton JR-3 UC San Diego 15.08 10.56 10.71 14.78 0.8
19 Samantha Gordon SO-2 Hawaii 15.09 15.55 11.62 13.59 0.5
20 Alyssa Matsuzaki Freshman El Camino 15.15 17.58 16.37 15.00 0.6
21 Sofia Bailey JR-3 Long Beach St. 15.19 15.35 18.69 12.76 0.6
22 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 15.21 13.85 15.67 11.87 0.6
23 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 15.26 18.77 19.23 19.69 0.9
24 Anna Marx JR-3 Hawaii 15.32 11.49 13.64 14.40 0.8
25 Zoe Eggleston SO-2 Army West Point 15.41 14.49 14.80 16.80 1.3
26 Thai Douglas FR-1 Army West Point 15.54 16.32 18.65 13.21 1.3
27 Priscilla Jones SO-2 Biola 15.56 17.12 11.83 15.41 0.5
28 Mikayla Butler JR-3 CUI 15.59 17.31 14.97 11.70 0.9
29 Riley Slayton SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 15.63 17.04 14.23 18.29 0.5
30 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 15.83 19.32 17.73 13.46 0.8
31 Catherine Touchette FR-1 Hawaii 15.86 11.42 11.42 17.45 0.8
32 Sophia Morris JR-3 Biola 16.00 14.08 13.76 18.40 0.5
33 Adee Newman SR-4 UC San Diego 16.03 11.55 12.99 14.75 0.6
33 Kailee Yoshishige SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 16.03 12.35 17.16 14.75 0.5
35 Isabella Palchak JR-3 Army West Point 16.08 13.35 20.75 19.94 0.8
35 Lauren Meredith FR-1 San Marcos 16.08 17.37 20.91 20.43 0.5
37 Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB 16.10 13.21 19.65 19.16 0.5
38 Kaitlyn Cimmarusti FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 16.15 16.80 13.41 19.71 0.8
39 Jaztyn Greer SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 16.29 15.97 14.50 19.88 0.8
40 Elena Shipillis SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16.86 16.53 15.52 15.35 0.8
41 Maurinique Avery SO-2 CUI 16.88 13.51 13.34 16.55 0.5
42 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 16.94 14.40 19.15 19.15 1.3
43 Jade Mansago Freshman Chabot 17.12 18.32 21.23 14.90 1.3
44 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17.19 20.29 19.43 12.04 1.3
45 Talia Billingsley FR-1 CUI 17.92 22.22 12.91 22.40 1.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rahni Turner SO-2 Long Beach St. 9.44 10.38 14.56 13.48 14.02 14.97 13.21
2 Saydee Aganus JR-3 Army West Point 13.55 12.00 12.99 14.11 10.16 12.99 10.45
3 Susie Fowler SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18.04 12.07 12.50 14.20 14.35 14.77 10.65
4 Lizzie Coley JR-3 UC San Diego 13.48 13.20 15.35 14.34 18.36 11.62 12.91
8 Amira Hawkins SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14.55 16.45 13.10 14.55 12.66 13.24 13.39
11 Delayshia Allen Sophomore Mt. SAC 10.86 12.62 16.14 14.67 17.90 11.15 18.78
12 Tara Wyllie FR-1 Hawaii 10.79 16.71 11.38 14.78 18.33 13.31 14.34
13 Megan Mattson SR-4 UC San Diego 13.06 17.96 12.32 14.84 12.77 15.59 17.37
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Hailey Danskin JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.39 10.08 10.80
7 Monea Jennings JR-3 UC Riverside 14.41 12.25 17.58
10 Julia Stein JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 14.63 12.59 15.22
14 Ku'ulei Moku SR-4 Hawaii 14.85 14.56 14.85
16 Rebeka Preston SR-4 Biola 14.92 13.73 18.95
17 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 CUI 15.06 13.41 18.23
23 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 15.26 14.65 14.81
28 Mikayla Butler JR-3 CUI 15.59 19.49 10.92
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ari Milton JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.68 11.95 12.24 14.97 14.39 16.98 10.22
9 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 10.22 11.10 18.25 17.96 14.60 11.83 17.09
15 Karyn Best JR-3 CUI 16.67 17.41 12.80 16.07 14.88 10.57 11.31
20 Alyssa Matsuzaki Freshman El Camino 19.55 12.12 13.34 15.91 15.15 15.00 14.70
21 Sofia Bailey JR-3 Long Beach St. 18.84 11.85 10.94 17.47 15.19 11.09 19.30
22 Kyndahl Carter JR-3 CSUSB 18.71 15.06 17.65 14.30 15.21 16.13 13.24
33 Adee Newman SR-4 UC San Diego 17.16 15.07 12.83 16.19 16.03 13.95 18.76
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kate Macnaughton JR-3 UC San Diego 15.08
24 Anna Marx JR-3 Hawaii 15.32
30 Joley Sproul SO-2 Biola 15.83
31 Catherine Touchette FR-1 Hawaii 15.86
35 Isabella Palchak JR-3 Army West Point 16.08
38 Kaitlyn Cimmarusti FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 16.15
39 Jaztyn Greer SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 16.29
40 Elena Shipillis SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16.86
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Samantha Gordon SO-2 Hawaii 15.09 14.04 17.96
27 Priscilla Jones SO-2 Biola 15.56 11.99 13.07
29 Riley Slayton SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 15.63 11.41 20.01
32 Sophia Morris JR-3 Biola 16.00 12.96 12.16
33 Kailee Yoshishige SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 16.03 11.71 17.32
35 Lauren Meredith FR-1 San Marcos 16.08 17.69 15.60
37 Payton McCartney FR-1 CSUSB 16.10 19.32 15.62
41 Maurinique Avery SO-2 CUI 16.88 21.10 16.88
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Zoe Eggleston SO-2 Army West Point 11.56 15.41 15.11 11.25
26 Thai Douglas FR-1 Army West Point 12.44 15.54 20.21 15.70
42 Kaleigh Giannone JR-3 CSUSB 21.01 16.94 15.76 19.49
43 Jade Mansago Freshman Chabot 17.64 17.12 16.44 15.07
44 Tianna Jardstrom SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.38 17.19 12.55 15.99
45 Talia Billingsley FR-1 CUI 15.24 17.92 13.80 20.61