March 10-11, 2023
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reyte Rash JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 42.16 56.04 51.41 43.19
2 Yan Vazquez FR-1 UCLA 54.97 1:02.30 52.35 1:07.54
3 Caleb Roberson SO-2 Long Beach St. 49.64 51.75 52.80 41.72
4 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 55.40 1:08.84 53.78 47.87
5 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 1:01.56 55.08 54.00 51.84
6 Brad Riehl Freshman Mt. SAC 59.17 1:05.74 54.78 50.40
7 Lincoln Marschall Freshman El Camino 1:04.12 42.20 54.80 48.78
8 Shawn Toney FR-1 UCLA 59.05 57.39 55.18 1:02.36
9 Jonathan Chagnon   Unattached 1:03.91 1:06.17 56.55 1:12.95
10 Anthony Taylor Freshman El Camino 55.09 49.98 56.79 44.30
11 Ronald White FR-1 Army West Point 1:02.29 59.98 57.67 42.68
12 Donald Davis JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:10.91 52.31 58.12 1:14.98
13 Izak Giacchetto Freshman El Camino 1:10.40 52.95 58.18 43.64
14 Tyler Jamison FR-1 Army West Point 1:01.79 1:02.37 58.29 43.72
15 Nathaniel Waggener Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:14.06 54.82 58.31 1:12.89
16 Nathan Valencia SO-2 San Marcos 1:15.82 55.99 58.32 47.24
17 Anish Kasam FR-1 UC San Diego 1:09.94 1:07.00 58.77 1:16.41
18 Joshua Cervantes Freshman Mt. SAC 52.64 1:01.51 59.14 58.55
19 Adam Chavez Sophomore Mt. SAC 58.67 59.26 59.26 1:15.26
20 Matthew Uballe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 41.52 1:06.43 59.31 59.91
21 Mason Mizuta FR-1 CUI 1:18.74 1:04.59 1:01.51 49.83
22 Imari Coats Sophomore Riverside 55.37 1:11.10 1:02.92 57.26
23 Bryan Zamora Freshman Riverside 54.34 53.69 1:05.47 54.34
24 Marcus Harper Freshman Riverside 1:15.30 1:11.94 1:07.23 1:26.06
25 Odin Navarro Freshman Riverside 1:10.64 1:10.64 1:07.27 1:11.31
26 Byron Pruitt Freshman Riverside 49.17 1:03.71 1:09.25 54.02
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Reyte Rash JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 37.53 1:01.18 51.41
2 Yan Vazquez FR-1 UCLA 54.45 57.59 52.35
3 Caleb Roberson SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:00.72 39.08 52.80
4 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 37.65 55.40 53.78
5 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 46.98 59.94 54.00
7 Lincoln Marschall Freshman El Camino 1:01.38 48.78 54.80
9 Jonathan Chagnon   Unattached 40.15 44.11 56.55
20 Matthew Uballe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 58.13 58.13 59.31
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Brad Riehl Freshman Mt. SAC 54.78 40.54
8 Shawn Toney FR-1 UCLA 55.18 51.32
10 Anthony Taylor Freshman El Camino 56.79 1:10.42
12 Donald Davis JR-3 Long Beach St. 58.12 40.69
21 Mason Mizuta FR-1 CUI 1:01.51 49.21
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Izak Giacchetto Freshman El Camino 1:02.26 58.18 50.62
15 Nathaniel Waggener Sophomore Mt. SAC 47.24 58.31 1:09.98
16 Nathan Valencia SO-2 San Marcos 1:12.32 58.32 1:01.24
18 Joshua Cervantes Freshman Mt. SAC 1:07.42 59.14 48.50
19 Adam Chavez Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:08.15 59.26 1:09.93
22 Imari Coats Sophomore Riverside 50.97 1:02.92 57.89
23 Bryan Zamora Freshman Riverside 56.31 1:05.47 1:02.86
26 Byron Pruitt Freshman Riverside 1:26.57 1:09.25 56.79
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ronald White FR-1 Army West Point 47.87 1:01.71 54.21 57.67 1:12.67 42.10 40.37
14 Tyler Jamison FR-1 Army West Point 47.22 50.13 51.88 58.29 1:04.12 44.30 57.13
17 Anish Kasam FR-1 UC San Diego 1:00.54 47.61 41.14 58.77 54.66 58.19 1:12.29
24 Marcus Harper Freshman Riverside 1:07.23 1:07.23 1:25.39 1:07.23 50.43 1:24.04 56.48
25 Odin Navarro Freshman Riverside 1:07.27 1:22.07 1:07.27 1:07.27 1:22.75 1:01.22 1:09.96