January 14, 2023
|
Bowling Green-Perry Field House - Bowling Green, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.12 9.52 7.55 8.76 8.54 8.84 7.03 9
2 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.73 9.49 7.59 9.19 5.77 7.67 5.70 7
3 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 5.55 8.21 7.60 9.81 6.01 7.45 7.38 6
4 Jemeila Hunter SR-4 Bowling Green 6.18 7.62 7.62 6.25 6.40 8.69 6.02 5
5 Christina Wende SR-4 Buffalo 6.79 6.10 7.62 9.91 9.76 9.00 8.39 4
6 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 5.79 8.41 7.71 5.63 6.25 9.02 5.63 3
7 Jadyn Haywood FR-1 Dayton 9.81 9.96 7.72 8.50 5.49 9.73 9.65 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.61 9.29
2 Terresha Walcott JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.63 8.85
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.64 7.26
4 Jemeila Hunter SR-4 Bowling Green 7.64 9.40
5 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 7.69 9.46
6 Jadyn Haywood FR-1 Dayton 7.70 9.71
7 Christina Wende SR-4 Buffalo 7.73 9.74
8 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 7.74 5.58
9 Darian Braddix JR-3 Bowling Green 7.79 7.56
10 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 7.81 6.17
11 Hayley Manners JR-3 Central Michigan 7.85 7.15
12 Rakyia Addo SO-2 Kent State 7.94 9.14
13 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 8.00 7.12
14 Rayana Burns SO-2 Dayton 8.02 8.51
15 Travasia Singletary SR-4 Buffalo 8.04 8.37
16 Keeli Dunaway FR-1 Kent State 8.10 6.65
17 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 8.11 9.65
18 Lanee Hall FR-1 Kent State 8.12 9.75
19 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 8.13 5.94
20 Briana Ford FR-1 Kent State 8.15 5.87
21 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 8.17 5.72
22 Jayda Singleton JR-3 Kent State 8.20 7.14
23 Kaylah Britt SR-4 Buffalo 8.21 8.87
24 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 8.28 10.52
25 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 8.43 9.78
26 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 8.70 6.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Terresha Walcott JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9.85 7.41 7.63
4 Jemeila Hunter SR-4 Bowling Green 9.48 5.43 7.64
10 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 9.45 7.74 7.81
13 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 10.16 8.24 8.00
22 Jayda Singleton JR-3 Kent State 10.34 7.38 8.20
25 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 8.27 9.95 8.43
26 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 11.14 7.57 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9.10 5.96 9.63 7.64
7 Christina Wende SR-4 Buffalo 8.51 9.36 6.88 7.73
8 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 5.50 8.36 9.14 7.74
11 Hayley Manners JR-3 Central Michigan 6.44 8.80 6.13 7.85
15 Travasia Singletary SR-4 Buffalo 6.60 5.79 9.33 8.04
17 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 8.93 9.49 6.90 8.11
18 Lanee Hall FR-1 Kent State 7.31 7.64 6.18 8.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saraiah Walkes SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.61
9 Darian Braddix JR-3 Bowling Green 7.79
12 Rakyia Addo SO-2 Kent State 7.94
16 Keeli Dunaway FR-1 Kent State 8.10
19 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 8.13
21 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 8.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Reghan Draper JR-3 Central Michigan 7.69 9.00 6.85 6.39 9.85
6 Jadyn Haywood FR-1 Dayton 7.70 6.24 5.62 7.32 6.40
14 Rayana Burns SO-2 Dayton 8.02 6.26 10.35 6.98 10.27
20 Briana Ford FR-1 Kent State 8.15 6.36 5.79 7.67 5.79
23 Kaylah Britt SR-4 Buffalo 8.21 8.79 6.08 8.13 6.57
24 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 8.28 8.86 8.53 6.96 7.21

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 23.64 28.41 32.69 23.13 25.14 31.43 31.43 9
2 Jemeila Hunter SR-4 Bowling Green 32.25 30.48 20.66 24.44 25.19 22.93 32.50 7
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 29.51 24.94 26.72 22.65 25.44 17.81 24.94 6
4 Darian Braddix JR-3 Bowling Green 32.07 26.17 18.98 25.91 25.65 22.06 22.83 5
5 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21.37 22.14 24.46 26.26 25.74 19.57 18.02 -
6 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 19.17 20.72 29.53 21.50 25.90 32.90 29.01 4
7 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 33.57 21.68 32.78 33.04 26.43 19.30 24.32 -
8 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 20.82 22.69 30.43 21.89 26.69 20.29 21.89 -
9 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 25.06 32.87 19.67 23.44 26.94 28.02 29.64 3
10 Emma Francis JR-3 Central Michigan 20.55 28.67 22.18 23.53 27.04 24.88 34.62 2
11 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 24.48 22.04 29.65 23.12 27.20 27.20 24.48 1
12 Annie Laurenz SO-2 Central Michigan 19.44 34.49 35.59 31.21 27.37 31.48 29.02 -
13 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20.12 22.59 30.86 32.79 27.55 29.21 31.96 -
14 Gabrielle Hawkins JR-3 Kent State 24.87 32.69 26.55 27.94 27.94 20.12 35.21 -
15 Nicole Bow SR-4 Eastern Michigan 23.29 33.96 21.89 35.08 28.06 21.89 23.86 -
16 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 20.08 36.14 34.13 37.00 28.68 20.08 26.39 -
  Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 28.41 18.61 25.14 24.64 9
2 Jemeila Hunter SR-4 Bowling Green 20.66 25.45 25.19 21.92 7
3 Kilani Harvey JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.92 26.97 25.44 23.92 6
4 Darian Braddix JR-3 Bowling Green 30.27 28.22 25.65 25.40 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SR-4 Eastern Michigan 31.66 18.54 29.60 25.74 30.63 29.86 -
8 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 25.63 19.49 27.49 26.69 33.90 30.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 32.38 19.69 27.46 25.90 18.39 21.50 18.39 4
7 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 23.53 26.43 24.58 26.43 22.73 21.94 28.55 -
14 Gabrielle Hawkins JR-3 Kent State 29.34 34.37 27.66 27.94 22.36 34.37 33.53 -
  Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaitlynn Rush FR-1 Central Michigan 26.94 26.67 29.91 3
11 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 27.20 32.92 23.12 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Emma Francis JR-3 Central Michigan 27.04 2
12 Annie Laurenz SO-2 Central Michigan 27.37 -
13 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 27.55 -
15 Nicole Bow SR-4 Eastern Michigan 28.06 -
16 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 28.68 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mair Edwards SR-4 Eastern Michigan 47.60 51.52 1:10.00 52.64 56.00 9
2 Noriyah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 56.82 46.03 1:02.51 51.14 56.82 7
3 Tijana Japundzic FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:11.29 56.80 52.17 52.17 57.96 -
4 Jericha Petrella SO-2 Central Michigan 1:05.09 43.01 45.91 55.79 58.11 6
5 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:00.93 48.51 1:09.80 42.59 59.15 -
6 Annie Laurenz SO-2 Central Michigan 44.32 43.72 1:12.46 54.49 59.88 5
7 Alexandria Verbancic SO-2 Kent State 53.32 1:13.69 49.73 1:12.50 59.91 4
8 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 59.56 46.33 42.72 1:07.98 1:00.16 3
9 Emma Francis JR-3 Central Michigan 58.53 57.93 59.14 1:05.17 1:00.34 -
10 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:04.01 50.60 51.21 1:14.38 1:00.96 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mair Edwards SR-4 Eastern Michigan 56.00 9
2 Noriyah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 56.82 7
3 Tijana Japundzic FR-1 Eastern Michigan 57.96 -
4 Jericha Petrella SO-2 Central Michigan 58.11 6
7 Alexandria Verbancic SO-2 Kent State 59.91 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 59.15 50.87 1:02.70 52.65 -
6 Annie Laurenz SO-2 Central Michigan 59.88 1:13.66 52.70 52.10 5
8 Karsyn Spears FR-1 Kent State 1:00.16 1:06.78 1:08.59 43.92 3
9 Emma Francis JR-3 Central Michigan 1:00.34 46.47 45.86 1:11.21 -
10 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.96 1:18.64 43.90 1:07.06 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anya Turner JR-3 Central Michigan 2:31.31 2:20.31 1:56.92 2:53.32 2:17.55 1:55.55 2:31.31 9
2 Emma Fountain SO-2 Central Michigan 2:52.14 2:19.09 2:41.12 1:39.16 2:17.71 2:41.12 2:34.24 7
3 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 2:50.02 2:33.16 2:52.83 3:02.67 2:20.51 1:49.60 2:13.49 6
4 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 2:16.33 2:54.27 2:33.19 1:39.79 2:20.54 1:59.46 2:52.87 5
5 Nicole Kuehner FR-1 Kent State 1:39.84 1:38.43 3:02.80 2:59.98 2:20.61 2:22.02 1:38.43 4
6 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Central Michigan 1:56.99 2:21.55 2:43.21 2:15.77 2:24.43 2:51.88 2:15.77 -
7 Lauren Lasceski JR-3 Central Michigan 1:41.24 2:23.18 2:15.95 3:05.12 2:24.62 3:02.23 2:39.09 -
8 Libby Munderloh FR-1 Central Michigan 2:41.29 2:48.55 3:01.63 3:04.54 2:25.30 2:13.68 3:01.63 -
9 Story Jones FR-1 Kent State 2:26.55 2:23.59 2:04.35 3:03.56 2:28.03 2:28.03 2:45.80 3
10 Ellie Marhefka SO-2 Kent State 3:05.73 2:09.27 2:58.30 2:13.73 2:28.58 2:16.70 2:12.24 -
11 Lauren Beckmann SR-4 Central Michigan 2:01.97 3:06.72 2:32.09 2:08.00 2:30.58 2:01.97 2:20.04 -
12 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 1:59.14 2:56.44 1:56.12 3:00.96 2:30.80 1:50.09 2:29.30 2
13 Anna Mehendale FR-1 Dayton 3:10.37 1:55.14 3:02.69 2:19.71 2:33.52 2:31.99 2:25.85 -
14 Sadie Williams FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:35.04 1:56.28 3:15.35 2:14.89 2:35.04 2:58.30 2:41.25 1
  Bella Wolford SO-2 Kent State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ameila Gouin FR-1 Central Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Madi Mandelke   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emma Fountain SO-2 Central Michigan 2:17.71 2:01.19 2:13.58 7
3 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 2:20.51 2:37.38 2:14.89 6
8 Libby Munderloh FR-1 Central Michigan 2:25.30 3:01.63 2:35.48 -
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF -
  Madi Mandelke   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anya Turner JR-3 Central Michigan 1:59.67 1:39.04 2:42.31 1:40.42 2:27.18 2:17.55 2:14.80 9
4 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 2:37.41 1:45.41 2:31.79 2:47.25 2:34.60 2:20.54 1:59.46 5
5 Nicole Kuehner FR-1 Kent State 2:40.30 1:55.30 2:50.14 2:13.58 1:46.87 2:20.61 1:39.84 4
10 Ellie Marhefka SO-2 Kent State 2:15.21 2:16.70 3:05.73 2:28.58 1:57.38 2:28.58 2:15.21 -
  Bella Wolford SO-2 Kent State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ameila Gouin FR-1 Central Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Grace Jenkins FR-1 Central Michigan 2:48.99 2:24.43 2:56.21 2:50.43 2:33.10 2:20.10 -
7 Lauren Lasceski JR-3 Central Michigan 2:01.48 2:24.62 2:10.16 2:50.66 1:57.15 1:57.15 -
9 Story Jones FR-1 Kent State 2:44.32 2:28.03 3:02.08 3:08.00 1:46.59 2:35.44 3
11 Lauren Beckmann SR-4 Central Michigan 3:06.72 2:30.58 3:09.73 3:14.25 2:39.62 2:33.60 -
12 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 2:53.42 2:30.80 1:48.58 2:50.41 2:36.84 2:45.88 2
13 Anna Mehendale FR-1 Dayton 2:36.59 2:33.52 2:24.31 3:13.44 2:24.31 2:53.48 -
14 Sadie Williams FR-1 Eastern Michigan 3:09.15 2:35.04 1:59.38 3:13.80 2:39.70 2:24.19 1

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 4:43.32 4:43.32 4:58.23 3:40.69 5:48.93 5:10.16 9
2 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 6:29.85 5:41.50 5:02.21 3:34.57 6:26.83 4:47.10 7
3 Anya Turner JR-3 Central Michigan 5:02.61 6:12.91 5:05.66 4:07.59 4:01.48 5:36.23 6
4 Maija Rettelle SR-4 Central Michigan 5:28.63 3:34.99 5:07.13 3:59.57 4:39.49 4:27.21 5
5 Izzy Best FR-1 Bowling Green 6:34.85 4:56.14 5:08.47 5:48.58 3:54.44 3:51.36 4
6 Vassi Klock FR-1 Buffalo 5:15.05 6:41.54 5:08.87 6:23.00 4:31.81 6:13.74 3
7 Leah Lisle SR-4 Kent State 5:46.80 5:49.90 5:09.64 4:17.01 3:49.14 5:56.09 2
8 Nicole DiCicco JR-3 Kent State 5:41.59 4:38.91 5:13.38 4:29.51 5:44.72 5:25.92 1
9 Alexis Gourrier SR-4 Central Michigan 4:17.22 3:48.99 5:13.68 5:38.78 5:38.78 5:29.37 -
10 Sydney Gallagher SO-2 Kent State 5:26.34 4:04.75 5:13.78 6:41.64 4:54.96 4:07.89 -
11 Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green 5:08.46 5:59.34 5:18.00 5:30.72 4:58.92 5:40.26 -
12 Natalie Newcombe SO-2 Central Michigan 4:01.81 6:28.16 5:18.16 4:46.35 6:05.89 5:30.89 -
13 Nina Zraik JR-3 Kent State 6:41.69 6:48.12 5:21.35 5:30.99 4:55.65 6:12.77 -
14 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 4:57.07 5:26.45 5:26.45 5:59.10 4:17.90 4:53.81 -
15 Kate Jenkins FR-1 Central Michigan 5:12.12 5:15.40 5:28.54 4:32.69 4:58.98 6:53.96 -
16 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 5:18.25 4:15.27 5:31.51 4:15.27 3:52.06 6:44.45 -
17 Kiera Hansen FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6:35.52 4:09.28 5:32.37 4:59.14 5:05.78 6:48.82 -
18 Sydney Miller SO-2 Kent State 5:03.80 6:03.89 5:33.84 5:33.84 7:07.32 6:33.94 -
19 Anna Mehendale FR-1 Dayton 4:47.32 6:50.93 5:34.09 4:03.89 6:24.21 4:30.62 -
20 Olivia Fenneken SO-2 Kent State 5:59.36 4:16.68 5:42.24 5:42.24 4:54.33 6:33.58 -
21 Ashlyn Nagel FR-1 Central Michigan 4:47.84 6:23.78 5:42.66 6:13.50 5:52.94 7:08.33 -
22 Allison Kidd SO-2 Kent State 5:36.52 6:30.06 6:22.41 7:38.90 7:08.30 4:27.69 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 4:04.55 6:18.76 6:21.74 4:01.57 6:03.84 4:58.23 9
2 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 3:43.64 4:01.77 5:20.35 5:56.61 4:13.86 5:02.21 7
3 Anya Turner JR-3 Central Michigan 5:05.66 4:53.44 5:24.00 3:55.36 4:01.48 5:05.66 6
4 Maija Rettelle SR-4 Central Michigan 5:10.21 4:48.71 4:39.49 4:21.06 5:16.35 5:07.13 5
5 Izzy Best FR-1 Bowling Green 4:40.71 6:19.42 6:34.85 5:42.41 6:10.17 5:08.47 4
6 Vassi Klock FR-1 Buffalo 5:11.96 4:07.10 5:55.20 5:49.03 4:37.99 5:08.87 3
7 Leah Lisle SR-4 Kent State 5:12.74 4:04.62 4:07.72 4:29.39 5:52.99 5:09.64 2
9 Alexis Gourrier SR-4 Central Michigan 5:32.50 6:35.24 5:45.05 6:16.42 4:39.18 5:13.68 -
11 Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green 6:21.60 5:21.18 5:05.28 3:48.96 4:08.04 5:18.00 -
12 Natalie Newcombe SO-2 Central Michigan 4:33.62 5:49.98 5:24.53 4:20.90 4:49.53 5:18.16 -
15 Kate Jenkins FR-1 Central Michigan 5:48.26 4:52.40 6:17.82 5:48.26 3:53.27 5:28.54 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nicole DiCicco JR-3 Kent State 5:22.79 4:35.78 5:13.38 4:51.45 6:38.00 1
10 Sydney Gallagher SO-2 Kent State 3:49.06 4:26.72 5:13.78 4:26.72 6:13.40 -
13 Nina Zraik JR-3 Kent State 5:24.57 5:34.21 5:21.35 4:07.44 5:05.29 -
14 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 5:10.13 4:30.96 5:26.45 6:48.07 6:05.63 -
16 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 4:28.53 6:24.56 5:31.51 4:02.01 5:34.83 -
17 Kiera Hansen FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6:38.85 6:25.55 5:32.37 6:12.26 5:15.76 -
18 Sydney Miller SO-2 Kent State 5:07.14 4:43.77 5:33.84 6:37.27 5:47.20 -
19 Anna Mehendale FR-1 Dayton 4:33.96 7:00.96 5:34.09 4:54.00 5:44.12 -
20 Olivia Fenneken SO-2 Kent State 6:54.11 5:35.40 5:42.24 4:20.11 6:06.20 -
21 Ashlyn Nagel FR-1 Central Michigan 5:22.10 7:08.33 5:42.66 4:23.85 5:39.24 -
22 Allison Kidd SO-2 Kent State 4:35.34 7:19.78 6:22.41 5:48.00 7:08.30 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylee Cubbison FR-1 Bowling Green 10:06.27 8:17.15 9:42.02 12:31.78 11:49.34 9
2 Olivia Collett SO-2 Bowling Green 10:14.28 8:48.28 11:46.43 11:40.28 8:23.71 7
3 Jelena Prescott SO-2 Central Michigan 10:14.38 12:04.97 10:38.96 7:16.21 7:28.50 6
4 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 10:20.62 8:53.74 10:02.01 9:37.18 8:35.12 5
5 Marissa Pritchett FR-1 Dayton 10:21.29 8:41.89 10:21.29 7:21.12 7:39.76 4
6 Melissa Weidner SR-4 Dayton 10:28.26 10:21.98 12:15.07 11:31.09 9:00.31 -
7 Regina Rose FR-1 Bowling Green 10:28.34 12:52.86 7:38.69 9:38.08 12:02.60 -
8 Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton 10:30.31 11:58.56 13:01.59 10:17.71 9:33.59 -
9 Jenna Eggleston JR-3 Dayton 10:35.27 13:39.50 10:47.98 9:19.04 8:02.81 -
10 Maddy Boyd JR-3 Central Michigan 10:45.04 12:02.45 9:08.29 12:54.05 13:00.50 3
11 Justine Smith SO-2 Dayton 10:51.70 10:51.70 8:28.33 13:08.56 11:11.26 -
12 Kristin Groppe SO-2 Bowling Green 10:57.71 10:05.10 10:57.71 8:52.75 12:03.49 -
13 Annie Bennett SO-2 Central Michigan 11:03.38 11:36.55 12:09.72 10:50.12 9:43.78 -
14 Kayla Muir FR-1 Eastern Michigan 11:04.61 12:04.43 11:51.14 9:44.86 8:31.75 2
15 Emma Steingass SO-2 Bowling Green 11:10.14 9:02.82 12:57.37 11:36.95 9:56.43 -
16 Libbie Gleason JR-3 Bowling Green 11:13.76 14:35.89 10:19.86 10:26.60 8:11.85 -
17 Elizabeth Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton 11:26.77 8:55.68 10:18.10 9:23.16 8:28.21 -
18 Ella Garvin SO-2 Eastern Michigan 11:43.78 9:23.03 13:50.46 10:19.33 8:19.69 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.77 6.82 9.41 7.94 7.94 8.63 7.43 9
2 Alysse Wade SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8.60 7.37 8.86 6.41 6.76 8.77 7.28 7
3 Peyton Korytkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 7.42 10.69 11.22 8.39 10.25 8.83 8.92 6
4 DaMya Barker FR-1 Bowling Green 8.30 8.93 8.75 11.10 10.65 9.02 9.38 5
5 Zaria Fuller SR-4 Buffalo 9.40 7.14 8.85 10.57 10.75 9.03 9.85 4
6 Scilla Benussi JR-3 Buffalo 10.13 6.96 8.05 9.22 9.41 9.04 10.31 3
7 Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green 11.15 8.79 7.94 9.45 11.25 9.45 11.82 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.93 6.12 8.62 10.61
2 Alysse Wade SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.62 11.38 8.82 9.88
3 DaMya Barker FR-1 Bowling Green 6.99 7.53 8.96 11.38
4 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 7.20 7.29 9.00 8.91
5 Peyton Korytkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 7.42 10.31 9.04 10.22
6 Scilla Benussi JR-3 Buffalo 11.06 11.69 9.06 9.25
7 Zaria Fuller SR-4 Buffalo 8.66 8.66 9.11 8.02
8 Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green 7.00 10.49 9.20 10.95
9 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 6.67 10.28 9.26 10.56
10 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 8.67 11.75 9.32 6.62
11 Karlea Duhon SR-4 Kent State 6.93 6.84 9.36 10.21
12 Andrea Filote SO-2 Kent State 7.54 8.01 9.42 11.87
13 Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green 8.49 7.55 9.43 7.08
14 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Bowling Green 7.78 10.24 9.48 10.15
15 Christierra Williams FR-1 Dayton 7.71 11.80 9.51 7.23
16 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9.02 10.94 9.59 11.13
17 Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green 9.60 10.18 9.60 11.04
18 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.65 8.56 9.72 12.45
19 Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton 8.32 8.72 10.02 12.63
20 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 11.53 13.16 10.87 13.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alysse Wade SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.41 8.21 6.97 8.82
3 DaMya Barker FR-1 Bowling Green 10.58 9.32 8.96 8.96
6 Scilla Benussi JR-3 Buffalo 8.61 7.89 10.15 9.06
11 Karlea Duhon SR-4 Kent State 8.33 7.96 9.55 9.36
14 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Bowling Green 8.92 11.57 11.95 9.48
15 Christierra Williams FR-1 Dayton 7.71 7.80 10.47 9.51
19 Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton 11.43 10.32 9.32 10.02
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Gazaway SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8.62 6.81 7.24 6.38
4 Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State 9.00 9.09 10.53 7.38
8 Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green 9.20 6.54 8.28 7.09
9 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 9.26 6.67 6.49 7.69
10 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 9.32 10.91 8.67 6.53
13 Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green 9.43 11.41 6.70 8.77
18 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 9.72 10.70 7.00 11.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Peyton Korytkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 8.41 6.60 8.68 9.04 10.31 6.78
7 Zaria Fuller SR-4 Buffalo 10.84 8.39 11.48 9.11 8.75 11.57
12 Andrea Filote SO-2 Kent State 9.71 7.45 10.65 9.42 8.29 8.76
16 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8.73 9.88 7.96 9.59 12.18 10.17
17 Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green 9.03 8.64 12.20 9.60 8.55 7.68
20 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 12.07 11.74 9.24 10.87 13.27 11.85

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central Michigan A Emma Fountain, Annie Laurenz, Peyton Korytkowski, Jericha Petrella 2:55.29 3:21.34 5:03.20 3:56.87 3:11.87 9
2 Bowling Green A DaMya Barker, Ashley Kisor, Alexsia Davis, Bianca Staples 3:52.65 3:43.06 3:16.67 3:59.84 4:21.43 7
3 Dayton A Lianna Shakoor, Rayana Burns, Jadyn Haywood, Lauren Santiago 3:17.75 3:12.80 3:22.69 4:07.18 4:34.37 6
4 Central Michigan
(B>)
B Alexis Gourrier, Ameila Gouin, Grace Jenkins, Libby Munderloh 4:34.84 3:34.87 4:42.33 4:09.85 4:44.83 -
5 Dayton
(B>)
B Raegan Ernst, Christierra Williams, Chloe Keating, Julia DiLoreto 4:49.40 3:43.40 4:03.71 4:13.86 3:45.94 -
6 Kent State
(B>)
B Anna Jones, Nicole Kuehner, Karsyn Spears, Ellie Marhefka 3:38.26 3:15.15 3:10.01 4:16.77 4:55.29 5
7 Central Michigan
(C>)
C Lauren Beckmann, Natalie Newcombe, Kate Jenkins, Jessie Gibbins 4:10.41 5:00.49 5:19.97 4:38.23 5:36.66 -
  Kent State A Alexandria Verbancic, Gabrielle Hawkins, Bella Wolford, Aimee Grimm DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kent State
(C>)
C Matilde Carboncini, Svenia DeConinck, Karlea Duhon, Lanee Hall DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central Michigan Fountain, Laurenz, Korytkowski, Petrella 3:56.87 3:02.39 4:30.04 4:13.45 9
2 Bowling Green Barker, Kisor, Davis, Staples 3:59.84 3:40.66 2:55.09 5:09.40 7
3 Dayton Shakoor, Burns, Haywood, Santiago 4:07.18 3:52.35 4:46.73 4:54.15 6
6 Kent State
(B>)
Jones, Kuehner, Spears, Marhefka 4:16.77 5:31.24 5:02.99 3:43.39 5
  Kent State Verbancic, Hawkins, Wolford, Grimm DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kent State
(C>)
Carboncini, DeConinck, Duhon, Hall DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Central Michigan
(B>)
Gourrier, Gouin, Jenkins, Munderloh 4:09.85 4:49.83 -
5 Dayton
(B>)
Ernst, Williams, Keating, DiLoreto 4:13.86 4:39.25 -
7 Central Michigan
(C>)
Beckmann, Newcombe, Jenkins, Gibbins 4:38.23 5:22.75 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mercedeez Francis   Unattached 1.70m 5' 7" 9
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
  • 1.80
2 Micah Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.70m 5' 7" 7
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 1.70m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    X
4 Bianca Staples FR-1 Bowling Green 1.70m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Zahra Amos SO-2 Buffalo 1.70m 5' 7" 4
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green 1.65m 5' 5" 3
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Tianna McCormick SR-4 Kent State 1.65m 5' 5" 2
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Rayana Burns SO-2 Dayton 1.60m 5' 3" 1
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
9 Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Angela Carter FR-1 Kent State 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Natalie Buratczuk FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Kyra Buffen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
12 Alyssa Vandegriff JR-3 Central Michigan 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
12 Kelsey Shapiro SR-4 Buffalo 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
15 Scilla Benussi JR-3 Buffalo 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
15 Nina Ward SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
17 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Bowling Green 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
17 Sydney Logar JR-3 Kent State 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
19 Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
20 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Lillie Franks JR-3 Kent State NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Svenia DeConinck FR-1 Kent State NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Matilde Carboncini FR-1 Kent State NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Zaria Fuller SR-4 Buffalo NH NH -
  • 1.65
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Pasqualetti JR-3 Kent State 3.37m 3.97m 5.04m 3.37m 4.17m 13' 0.25" 9
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
2 Maura Lane JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2.62m 3.45m 2.83m 4.38m 2.79m 11' 3.75" 7
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  • 3.81
3 Fleur Van Der Linden SO-2 Eastern Michigan 3.79m 3.30m 3.76m 2.97m 2.67m 10' 10" 6
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
  • 3.60
4 Sarah Griffin SO-2 Central Michigan 3.43m 3.15m 3.37m 3.56m 3.59m 10' 4" 5
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
  • 3.45
5 Violet Drinkwater SR-4 Buffalo 2.37m 3.00m 3.33m 2.19m 3.81m 9' 10" 4
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30
  Tricia Pierce SR-4 Central Michigan NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Richard SR-4 Bowling Green 5.62m 18' 5.25" 9
  • 5.62  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.36  
2 Sarah Daniel SO-2 Central Michigan 5.55m 18' 2.5" 7
  • 5.38  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.55  
3 Antonia Woods JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.55m 18' 2.5" 6
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
4 Nina Ward SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5.33m 17' 6" 5
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.31  
5 Jayda Singleton JR-3 Kent State 5.22m 17' 1.5" 4
  • 5.01  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
6 Kelsey Shapiro SR-4 Buffalo 5.20m 17' 0.75" 3
  • 5.20  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.03  
  • PASS  
7 Karlea Duhon SR-4 Kent State 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2
  • 5.03  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
8 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 5.18m 17' 0" 1
  • 4.90  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Emily Tait JR-3 Buffalo 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 4.94  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.87  
11 Nyla Joseph-Guevara SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.08  
12 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.03  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.87  
13 Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.83  
14 Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Sabrina Imes FR-1 Bowling Green 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.89  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.98  
16 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.43  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.63  
17 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.64  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.60  
18 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.52  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.53  
19 Nicole Bow SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Antoinette Miller SR-4 Buffalo 5.18m 17' 0" 1
9 Emily Tait JR-3 Buffalo 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
13 Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
14 Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
15 Sabrina Imes FR-1 Bowling Green 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
16 Chevonne Wheeler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4.72m 15' 6" -
17 Maleah Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
18 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
19 Nicole Bow SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brianna Richard SR-4 Bowling Green 5.62m 6.41m 7.03m 6.69m 6.41m 5.62m 4.16m 18' 5.25" 9
2 Sarah Daniel SO-2 Central Michigan 4.61m 3.94m 4.55m 4.05m 6.49m 5.55m 5.22m 18' 2.5" 7
3 Antonia Woods JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.94m 4.38m 4.00m 6.11m 5.55m 5.55m 5.11m 18' 2.5" 6
4 Nina Ward SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.29m 6.77m 4.37m 4.64m 4.21m 5.33m 6.56m 17' 6" 5
5 Jayda Singleton JR-3 Kent State 5.32m 5.17m 4.59m 5.69m 5.12m 5.22m 4.54m 17' 1.5" 4
6 Kelsey Shapiro SR-4 Buffalo 6.66m 4.63m 4.89m 3.69m 5.20m 5.20m 3.95m 17' 0.75" 3
7 Karlea Duhon SR-4 Kent State 4.52m 4.98m 6.02m 4.77m 4.15m 5.19m 5.86m 17' 0.5" 2
10 Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton 5.87m 4.12m 4.17m 4.89m 4.22m 5.15m 4.89m 16' 10.75" -
11 Nyla Joseph-Guevara SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5.04m 4.78m 3.75m 3.96m 4.27m 5.14m 4.06m 16' 10.5" -
12 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 3.95m 6.39m 3.95m 5.73m 6.29m 5.07m 5.98m 16' 7.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Richard SR-4 Bowling Green 12.38m 9.16m 40' 7.5" 9
  • 11.88  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
2 Christina Wende SR-4 Buffalo 12.34m 12.71m 40' 6" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.34  
3 Angelina Horn FR-1 Central Michigan 12.17m 8.52m 39' 11.25" 6
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kyra Buffen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.89m 9.04m 39' 0.25" 5
  • 11.83  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.88  
5 Kaylah Britt SR-4 Buffalo 11.81m 14.53m 38' 9" 4
  • 11.48  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Hayley Manners JR-3 Central Michigan 11.62m 11.50m 38' 1.5" 3
  • 11.56  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Lanee Hall FR-1 Kent State 11.59m 11.71m 38' 0.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
8 Sabrina Imes FR-1 Bowling Green 11.59m 8.69m 38' 0.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily Tait JR-3 Buffalo 11.52m 12.10m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Bianca Staples FR-1 Bowling Green 11.26m 13.40m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.26  
11 Nyla Joseph-Guevara SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10.83m 12.89m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.80  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  Christierra Williams FR-1 Dayton FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aliesha Shaw SO-2 Kent State 15.40m 11.40m 13.55m 12.63m 50' 6.25" 9
  • 14.24  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.40  
2 Teasha McKoy SR-4 Buffalo 14.52m 17.86m 14.81m 10.60m 47' 7.75" 7
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
3 Grace Homan SR-4 Dayton 14.08m 10.00m 13.66m 12.11m 46' 2.5" 6
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.32  
4 Meghan Daly SR-4 Kent State 14.03m 13.33m 11.22m 15.01m 46' 0.5" 5
  • 12.85  
  • 13.09  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ebonie Whitted SR-4 Bowling Green 13.94m 17.84m 11.85m 10.32m 45' 9" 4
  • 13.66  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
6 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 13.21m 11.76m 9.38m 15.19m 43' 4.25" 3
  • 12.19  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
7 Miranda Cadwell SR-4 Eastern Michigan 12.90m 15.22m 10.06m 15.35m 42' 4" 2
  • 11.77  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.56  
8 Kennedi Bailey   UNAT-Bowling Green 12.60m 13.48m 10.96m 11.84m 41' 4.25" 1
  • 12.60  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.59  
  • 11.77  
9 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 12.18m 8.53m 13.03m 13.40m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.23  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Emily Mclean FR-1 Central Michigan 11.73m 8.91m 10.44m 13.72m 38' 6" -
  • 10.61  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
11 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 11.38m 12.63m 8.42m 12.75m 37' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
12 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 11.24m 11.35m 7.98m 9.89m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
13 Aleah Johnson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9.83m 8.26m 10.81m 11.89m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
14 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 9.13m 7.76m 8.67m 10.68m 29' 11.5" -
  • 8.29  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.09  
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Kennedi Bailey   UNAT-Bowling Green 14.87m 11.47m 12.60m 15.75m 13.61m 12.47m 41' 4.25" 1
9 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 11.94m 11.57m 12.18m 14.37m 15.23m 10.72m 39' 11.5" -
11 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 12.97m 10.81m 11.38m 11.38m 11.95m 14.23m 37' 4" -
12 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 9.55m 9.67m 11.24m 13.26m 9.89m 8.32m 36' 10.5" -
13 Aleah Johnson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9.63m 11.60m 9.83m 12.78m 10.12m 8.36m 32' 3" -
14 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 9.95m 8.58m 9.13m 8.13m 8.95m 9.04m 29' 11.5" -
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aliesha Shaw SO-2 Kent State 15.40m 50' 6.25" 9
2 Teasha McKoy SR-4 Buffalo 14.52m 47' 7.75" 7
3 Grace Homan SR-4 Dayton 14.08m 46' 2.5" 6
4 Meghan Daly SR-4 Kent State 14.03m 46' 0.5" 5
5 Ebonie Whitted SR-4 Bowling Green 13.94m 45' 9" 4
6 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 13.21m 43' 4.25" 3
7 Miranda Cadwell SR-4 Eastern Michigan 12.90m 42' 4" 2
10 Emily Mclean FR-1 Central Michigan 11.73m 38' 6" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Luther SR-4 Kent State 18.37m 20.02m 60' 3.25" 9
  • 17.87  
  • 17.87  
  • 18.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.26  
  • FOUL  
2 Mateya Haintz JR-3 Bowling Green 18.03m 19.47m 59' 2" 7
  • 15.97  
  • 17.10  
  • 18.03  
  • 17.34  
  • 17.72  
  • 16.21  
3 Mohogany Wells JR-3 Central Michigan 17.98m 15.46m 59' 0" 6
  • 17.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Miranda Cadwell SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17.39m 16.69m 57' 0.75" 5
  • 17.39  
  • 16.43  
  • 17.18  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
5 Hannah Lindenman SR-4 Dayton 16.67m 19.50m 54' 8.25" 4
  • 16.67  
  • 15.91  
  • 15.88  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
6 Aliyah Boeve JR-3 Central Michigan 16.37m 19.81m 53' 8.5" 3
  • 16.03  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 16.20m 18.79m 53' 1.75" 2
  • 16.05  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
8 Imahni Sinclair JR-3 Buffalo 15.95m 19.30m 52' 4" 1
  • 15.73  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Noel Frye FR-1 Kent State 15.93m 11.79m 52' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 15.93  
10 Teasha McKoy SR-4 Buffalo 15.83m 19.95m 51' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
11 Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green 15.36m 14.90m 50' 4.75" -
  • 14.89  
  • 14.37  
  • 15.36  
12 Briana Wright SR-4 Kent State 15.16m 18.50m 49' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
13 Grace Homan SR-4 Dayton 15.12m 12.10m 49' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • 14.67  
14 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 14.29m 12.29m 46' 10.75" -
  • 13.49  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.29  
15 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 14.21m 16.06m 46' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
16 Safeya Woolcock SO-2 Eastern Michigan 13.91m 16.00m 45' 7.75" -
  • 13.78  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
17 Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green 13.73m 12.08m 45' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.73  
18 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 13.63m 15.54m 44' 8.75" -
  • 12.74  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.63  
19 Emily Mclean FR-1 Central Michigan 13.28m 16.33m 43' 7" -
  • 13.28  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.84  
20 Isabella Brent SO-2 Eastern Michigan 13.18m 14.76m 43' 3" -
  • 11.72  
  • 12.70  
  • 13.18  
21 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 12.63m 9.85m 41' 5.25" -
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
22 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 12.47m 14.22m 40' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
23 Aleah Johnson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 12.13m 12.25m 39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
24 Claire Kavanagh FR-1 Central Michigan 9.99m 12.89m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.64  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.07  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Noel Frye FR-1 Kent State 11.95m 15.93m 11.47m 12.11m 17.68m 52' 3.25" -
14 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 18.01m 14.29m 16.72m 11.00m 14.15m 46' 10.75" -
15 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 11.79m 14.21m 18.33m 18.33m 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
16 Safeya Woolcock SO-2 Eastern Michigan 13.35m 13.91m 12.80m 13.21m 11.13m 45' 7.75" -
17 Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green 9.89m 13.73m 15.24m 11.53m 13.59m 45' 0.5" -
18 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 11.86m 13.63m 10.09m 15.27m 15.67m 44' 8.75" -
19 Emily Mclean FR-1 Central Michigan 13.81m 13.28m 11.42m 10.09m 14.08m 43' 7" -
20 Isabella Brent SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14.50m 13.18m 11.73m 15.82m 15.68m 43' 3" -
21 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 15.03m 12.63m 10.23m 14.65m 13.64m 41' 5.25" -
22 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 10.60m 12.47m 13.59m 16.09m 14.96m 40' 11" -
23 Aleah Johnson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 13.10m 12.13m 9.34m 12.01m 13.22m 39' 9.75" -
24 Claire Kavanagh FR-1 Central Michigan 9.49m 9.99m 12.39m 8.39m 9.59m 32' 9.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Luther SR-4 Kent State 18.37m 23.70m 13.96m 16.90m 18.37m 17.45m 21.49m 60' 3.25" 9
2 Mateya Haintz JR-3 Bowling Green 17.49m 18.57m 19.29m 18.39m 18.03m 14.24m 14.78m 59' 2" 7
3 Mohogany Wells JR-3 Central Michigan 17.62m 22.12m 13.49m 16.72m 17.98m 16.36m 23.19m 59' 0" 6
4 Miranda Cadwell SR-4 Eastern Michigan 12.69m 13.74m 14.96m 18.43m 17.39m 22.61m 17.56m 57' 0.75" 5
5 Hannah Lindenman SR-4 Dayton 21.00m 17.84m 15.84m 13.34m 16.67m 18.17m 13.17m 54' 8.25" 4
6 Aliyah Boeve JR-3 Central Michigan 19.64m 14.08m 14.08m 19.32m 16.37m 15.88m 15.22m 53' 8.5" 3
7 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 19.76m 18.95m 17.01m 20.25m 16.20m 12.47m 15.71m 53' 1.75" 2
8 Imahni Sinclair JR-3 Buffalo 13.24m 14.20m 16.43m 15.31m 15.95m 14.20m 13.40m 52' 4" 1
10 Teasha McKoy SR-4 Buffalo 15.67m 19.47m 14.25m 18.05m 15.83m 12.82m 20.26m 51' 11.25" -
11 Grace Bradtmueller FR-1 Bowling Green 15.82m 19.05m 19.66m 14.75m 15.36m 19.20m 14.90m 50' 4.75" -
12 Briana Wright SR-4 Kent State 18.95m 14.55m 18.80m 11.07m 15.16m 15.77m 16.68m 49' 9" -
13 Grace Homan SR-4 Dayton 15.27m 13.31m 18.14m 18.60m 15.12m 19.20m 16.93m 49' 7.25" -