March 17, 2023
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Richmond A Nina Lavelle, Kyra Keurentjes, Kayla O'Connell, Ginny Beringer 3:49.50 3:47.21 3:10.49
2 Delaware A Marie-Freder Poulin, Taylor Johnson, Carly Schmidt, Alicia Lehman 3:55.19 4:56.34 3:55.19
3 Richmond
(C>)
C Aylin Bruce, Brooke Reif, Elizabeth Stockman, Madison Trippett 3:59.61 2:54.92 3:28.46
4 Kutztown A Kiana Young, Jaidah Mitchell, Brianna Foster, Raechel Bonner 4:00.66 3:07.72 2:55.69
5 VCU A Madison Parham, Naomi Clarke, Lauren Tunnell, Nia McMillan 4:01.93 5:02.42 4:01.93
6 Richmond
(B>)
B Olivia Grace, Maddie Orr, Morgan Lyons, Caroline Donohoe 4:03.02 4:29.76 4:39.48
7 Delaware
(B>)
B Melady Brown, Jayde McDermid, Ava Scheibe, Jenna Scandale 4:12.42 5:07.96 4:40.19
8 George Mason A Laura DeMarzi, McKenzie Dillman, Marisa Santamauro, Charly Dutton 4:16.67 5:20.84 3:20.21
9 Delaware
(C>)
C Hannah Smalley, Marissa Dailey, Lindsey Volkman, Tiffany Herrera 4:17.74 4:25.48 4:20.32
10 Kutztown
(B>)
B Ava Bendetti, Anastasia Fratanduono, Colleen Gilbert, Deandra Young 4:25.33 3:56.15 5:42.28
11 Delaware
(D>)
D Stephanie Herrera, Carolyn Coletti, Kate Rathman, Danielle Eshelman 4:31.76 3:51.00 3:59.15
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Richmond Lavelle, Keurentjes, O'Connell, Beringer 4:00.98 3:49.50 4:56.06 4:51.47
2 Delaware Poulin, Johnson, Schmidt, Lehman 4:21.06 3:55.19 2:49.34 3:36.38
3 Richmond
(C>)
Bruce, Reif, Stockman, Trippett 5:06.70 3:59.61 4:37.95 4:37.95
4 Kutztown Young, Mitchell, Foster, Bonner 4:10.29 4:00.66 4:24.73 3:02.91
5 VCU Parham, Clarke, Tunnell, McMillan 4:23.71 4:01.93 3:13.55 3:08.71
6 Richmond
(B>)
Grace, Orr, Lyons, Donohoe 5:08.64 4:03.02 4:07.88 3:36.29
7 Delaware
(B>)
Brown, McDermid, Scheibe, Scandale 3:39.61 4:12.42 3:04.27 2:56.70
8 George Mason DeMarzi, Dillman, Santamauro, Dutton 5:13.14 4:16.67 4:32.07 3:27.91
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Delaware
(C>)
Smalley, Dailey, Volkman, Herrera 4:17.74
10 Kutztown
(B>)
Bendetti, Fratanduono, Gilbert, Young 4:25.33
11 Delaware
(D>)
Herrera, Coletti, Rathman, Eshelman 4:31.76