March 17, 2023
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ciara Joyner-Plata FR-1 VCU 12.05 9.67 8.79 13.31 12.55 14.69
2 Nina Lavelle FR-1 Richmond 11.51 13.68 9.33 16.49 12.78 15.60
3 Chloe Williams SO-2 Georgetown 12.56 10.38 14.86 15.89 12.81 16.14
4 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 14.94 10.05 11.98 10.57 12.88 10.95
5 Kayla Lee JR-3 Virginia Union 13.83 13.44 16.80 11.12 12.92 9.31
6 Eni Akinniyi SR-4 Georgetown 14.50 11.39 14.11 15.27 12.94 11.13
7 Kamylin Padgham JR-3 Delaware 13.74 15.82 14.91 13.35 12.96 13.87
8 Charlotte Robinson FR-1 William & Mary 14.90 16.48 14.90 15.16 13.18 14.11
9 Tiana Lugg JR-3 Virginia Union 9.91 13.87 10.18 15.46 13.21 12.82
10 Melady Brown SR-4 Delaware 13.32 10.93 9.86 11.06 13.32 11.99
11 Sierra Matheson FR-1 George Mason 15.10 12.83 16.30 10.02 13.36 17.24
12 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 10.61 17.33 11.55 17.33 13.43 12.36
13 Amber Cray FR-1 Delaware 15.09 16.71 11.72 15.36 13.47 11.99
14 Mackenzie O'Connor SO-2 Georgetown 10.68 11.77 15.42 16.63 13.52 14.88
15 Skye Lehr JR-3 Manhattan 10.17 13.28 10.30 17.35 13.55 12.74
16 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 13.96 9.85 15.46 10.54 13.68 16.01
17 Ava Scheibe JR-3 Delaware 10.16 14.00 12.90 13.59 13.72 14.00
18 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 11.14 11.97 12.93 17.47 13.75 17.74
19 Jada Mora FR-1 Manhattan 11.28 17.96 13.37 17.82 13.92 10.86
20 Alexis Emery JR-3 Georgetown 13.88 10.20 14.73 17.42 14.16 17.00
21 Kiara Shepherd FR-1 Virginia Union 10.36 16.75 15.61 12.63 14.19 12.21
22 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 10.46 15.91 10.32 14.05 14.33 11.75
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ciara Joyner-Plata FR-1 VCU 16.07 10.30 12.55 11.55 12.30 14.56
2 Nina Lavelle FR-1 Richmond 10.36 12.53 12.78 11.51 13.42 9.72
3 Chloe Williams SO-2 Georgetown 10.51 11.79 12.81 12.69 11.02 10.12
5 Kayla Lee JR-3 Virginia Union 12.79 16.41 12.92 16.80 9.82 14.60
6 Eni Akinniyi SR-4 Georgetown 12.81 9.45 12.94 11.78 9.32 15.53
7 Kamylin Padgham JR-3 Delaware 11.80 9.98 12.96 14.00 10.37 16.46
8 Charlotte Robinson FR-1 William & Mary 12.13 17.14 13.18 16.35 16.87 16.74
12 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 10.21 15.18 13.43 14.78 15.05 14.11
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 15.59 15.59 12.88
10 Melady Brown SR-4 Delaware 16.39 11.19 13.32
11 Sierra Matheson FR-1 George Mason 12.96 12.83 13.36
14 Mackenzie O'Connor SO-2 Georgetown 11.77 17.44 13.52
15 Skye Lehr JR-3 Manhattan 10.03 10.71 13.55
16 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 9.99 11.08 13.68
17 Ava Scheibe JR-3 Delaware 17.84 11.25 13.72
22 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 14.62 13.47 14.33
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tiana Lugg JR-3 Virginia Union 16.12 13.21 11.89 10.31
13 Amber Cray FR-1 Delaware 12.13 13.47 10.78 13.07
18 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 14.85 13.75 17.19 13.20
19 Jada Mora FR-1 Manhattan 13.09 13.92 17.96 12.67
20 Alexis Emery JR-3 Georgetown 11.90 14.16 12.89 17.70
21 Kiara Shepherd FR-1 Virginia Union 15.19 14.19 18.31 15.47