February 3- 4, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lawrence Johnson SR-4 Wisconsin 6.60
2 Marcellus Moore JR-3 Texas 6.60
3 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 6.61
4 Tapiwanashe Makarawu FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.66
5 Corin Burns FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.67
6 Demarius Smith   Unattached 6.67
7 Brandon Hicklin SR-4 LSU 6.68

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 8.25 6.60 4.62 5.02 8.58 6.60
2 Lawrence Johnson SR-4 Wisconsin 8.53 6.61 7.74 6.35 7.08 6.81
3 Caleb Dean JR-3 Texas Tech 6.02 6.61 6.02 8.33 7.08 6.81
4 Corin Burns FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.53 6.66 4.87 7.40 7.93 6.00
5 Marcellus Moore JR-3 Texas 5.11 6.63 7.63 5.97 4.65 4.84
6 Tapiwanashe Makarawu FR-1 New Mexico JC 4.72 6.64 8.44 5.58 7.71 8.57
7 Brandon Hicklin SR-4 LSU 4.73 6.65 6.52 8.58 5.92 6.79
8 Demarius Smith   Unattached 4.74 6.67 8.21 6.34 5.94 6.41
9 Nylo Clarke SR-4 Texas Tech 8.27 6.67 5.67 5.61 7.14 5.14
10 Nolton Shelvin SO-2 Texas 8.50 6.69 8.50 8.10 8.23 7.56
11 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 7.16 6.69 7.76 7.10 5.96 6.23
12 Courtney Lindsey SR-4 Texas Tech 7.59 6.71 8.66 5.64 5.24 5.37
13 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 7.92 6.71 6.85 8.46 7.79 7.25
14 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 8.40 6.72 8.07 5.72 7.53 6.66
15 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 4.92 6.73 8.35 8.35 7.07 4.72
16 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 8.36 6.74 6.68 6.61 5.19 8.63
17 Karlington Anunagba SR-4 North Texas 4.86 6.75 7.70 5.67 6.42 7.50
18 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 4.74 6.76 8.32 7.10 6.36 7.44
19 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 7.17 6.76 5.21 8.18 5.75 8.52
20 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 7.58 6.76 7.30 6.90 7.51 6.16
21 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 7.38 6.77 7.79 6.10 5.01 5.08
22 Carter Cukerstein FR-1 Oklahoma 5.35 6.77 4.88 7.11 5.08 5.56
23 Joseph Manu SR-4 West Texas A&M 4.97 6.80 8.44 8.78 4.83 7.21
24 Abdulraof Rashid FR-1 UTEP 5.52 6.81 8.65 8.72 6.41 5.66
25 Alajuwan Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma 8.76 6.84 7.66 7.32 5.34 5.75
26 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 5.36 6.96 8.84 8.01 7.73 8.36
27 Tevijon Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.98 7.07 5.94 7.22 7.07 5.38
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lawrence Johnson SR-4 Wisconsin 6.61 6.75
5 Marcellus Moore JR-3 Texas 6.63 7.89
7 Brandon Hicklin SR-4 LSU 6.65 6.52
9 Nylo Clarke SR-4 Texas Tech 6.67 7.27
13 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 6.71 7.59
26 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 6.96 5.99
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 6.93 7.40 8.25 5.68 6.60
8 Demarius Smith   Unattached 7.47 8.01 8.14 7.01 6.67
12 Courtney Lindsey SR-4 Texas Tech 7.72 6.24 7.79 4.97 6.71
16 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 7.89 7.42 8.63 7.55 6.74
17 Karlington Anunagba SR-4 North Texas 6.15 7.29 6.82 5.67 6.75
18 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 6.16 6.76 6.63 8.12 6.76
23 Joseph Manu SR-4 West Texas A&M 5.31 8.44 5.04 7.62 6.80
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Corin Burns FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.06 5.47 6.66 6.40 7.73 7.60
10 Nolton Shelvin SO-2 Texas 8.70 6.89 6.69 7.90 4.89 6.16
14 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 8.47 7.13 6.72 6.25 7.80 6.93
15 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 7.00 6.94 6.73 7.68 6.60 8.28
20 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 8.52 8.72 6.76 8.52 8.25 8.79
24 Abdulraof Rashid FR-1 UTEP 5.11 5.86 6.81 8.24 6.61 7.43
25 Alajuwan Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma 8.90 8.14 6.84 8.76 4.79 8.01
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Caleb Dean JR-3 Texas Tech 7.08 6.61 7.41
6 Tapiwanashe Makarawu FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.10 6.64 5.65
11 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 6.29 6.69 5.16
19 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 6.90 6.76 5.89
21 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 4.74 6.77 8.26
22 Carter Cukerstein FR-1 Oklahoma 6.10 6.77 6.37
27 Tevijon Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.78 7.07 5.66

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 7.50 6.83 6.69 7.03 7.63 8.23
2 Tapiwanashe Makarawu FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.34 5.94 6.74 8.16 6.27 7.35
3 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 7.71 5.07 6.76 5.55 4.80 5.82
4 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 7.11 8.06 6.77 7.38 8.67 5.89
5 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 4.74 8.47 6.77 5.22 6.16 6.84
6 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 7.12 6.65 6.78 5.50 6.99 7.12
7 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 5.70 5.36 6.78 5.16 8.34 8.82
8 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 6.65 5.36 6.78 5.36 5.90 7.73
9 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 5.16 7.34 6.79 8.76 5.91 5.44
9 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 7.88 7.81 6.79 7.34 5.78 5.64
11 Bryson Stubblefield JR-3 TCU 8.52 8.04 6.81 7.36 8.79 7.97
12 Alonzo Floriolli SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 7.44 6.14 6.82 5.87 8.53 8.26
13 Kyle De Moica SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.91 7.51 6.82 8.26 8.46 7.44
14 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 7.38 6.01 6.83 7.31 8.27 7.79
15 Jalen Purcell JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.04 6.97 6.83 8.00 7.04 4.79
16 Dennis Johnson JR-3 UTEP 6.02 6.02 6.84 7.87 6.57 8.83
17 Samir Williams SR-4 North Texas 5.61 5.54 6.84 5.00 7.32 6.43
17 Kimarlie Stewart FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.90 5.48 6.84 4.86 8.69 7.39
19 Bervensky Pierre SR-4 Texas State 5.83 6.65 6.85 6.51 6.44 8.70
20 Conner Kittleson FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.14 7.20 6.85 6.03 8.09 6.85
21 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.45 7.41 6.86 4.81 7.34 6.93
21 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 6.18 7.96 6.86 6.86 6.18 6.32
23 Adam Knuff SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.29 8.25 6.87 7.29 7.42 5.64
24 David Phillips SR-4 CSUN 8.67 7.50 6.88 5.71 8.05 6.95
25 Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 7.30 8.88 6.88 6.54 6.95 8.88
26 Ashton Callahan SR-4 Texas State 6.96 7.58 6.89 5.03 6.41 7.10
27 Momodou Sey SR-4 Arizona State 8.75 6.83 6.89 7.38 6.21 6.69
28 Thomas Gignoux JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.90 7.59 6.90 5.94 7.46 8.42
29 Zavion Langrin FR-1 North Texas 6.02 6.15 6.91 5.26 6.02 6.50
30 Nathaniel Luna FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.61 5.46 6.91 7.47 7.54 5.32
31 Jacob Holguin FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.19 8.24 6.92 5.96 7.20 6.02
32 Emmanuel Ekong FR-1 TCU 6.58 5.33 6.92 7.89 7.06 5.26
33 Evan Brooks JR-3 Samford 8.79 6.16 6.92 9.00 7.27 7.13
34 Trael Robertson SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5.28 5.00 6.94 6.39 5.07 5.76
35 Gal Arad SO-2 New Mexico 6.67 8.54 6.94 9.03 7.57 8.26
36 Mekhi Mays JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.77 8.03 6.98 7.96 5.03 5.38
37 Daniel Garland SO-2 Texas 6.01 6.91 6.98 6.84 9.01 6.43
38 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 6.36 8.17 6.98 7.12 7.82 8.87
39 Jerry Jakpa SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.06 8.67 6.99 6.23 6.43 5.67
40 Gregory Sholars SR-4 TCU 5.39 5.46 6.99 6.09 7.76 7.83
41 Malik Harness SO-2 Long Beach St. 5.47 5.33 7.01 7.01 5.47 7.64
42 Joey Zook SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5.34 5.06 7.02 8.99 6.53 6.53
43 Dominic Gates FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6.06 7.75 7.04 6.13 8.24 8.38
44 Sterling Brassfield SO-2 Colorado Mesa 6.83 5.78 7.04 8.45 6.41 8.73
45 Kordarion Smith FR-1 TCU 6.28 6.42 7.05 7.90 8.32 8.53
46 Ramir Smith SR-4 CSUN 6.43 8.41 7.06 5.51 6.78 5.02
47 Jeremiah Reed SO-2 Colorado Mesa 6.99 7.70 7.06 6.22 6.29 5.16
48 Beau Thornton SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5.38 8.35 7.07 8.63 8.06 6.65
49 Elijah Colbert SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.14 6.93 7.07 7.36 9.20 7.22
50 Wyatt Wiggins SO-2 CSUN 5.80 6.30 7.07 8.28 8.56 6.65
51 Davonye Jones SR-4 North Texas 5.38 8.92 7.08 6.94 8.00 9.00
52 Ryan Gordon SO-2 Lubbock Christian 9.25 4.98 7.11 6.19 6.40 7.40
53 A'Tiq Muhammad FR-1 UTEP 5.48 5.83 7.11 7.83 8.68 8.11
54 Titus Moore JR-3 Samford 5.42 6.55 7.12 5.84 7.84 8.26
55 Naythn Scruggs JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 7.99 6.35 7.13 7.28 5.35 8.42
56 Jonah Vaquera   UNAT-New Mexico 9.20 5.14 7.13 8.13 7.70 8.77
57 Ju'Raylin Shaw FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6.07 7.79 7.14 7.50 6.57 7.14
58 Zacarias Velasquez FR-1 UTEP 6.80 9.08 7.15 6.58 6.15 8.23
59 Elliot Leroy   Unattached 7.74 7.16 7.16 6.88 6.88 6.95
59 Zach Musso FR-1 Colorado Mesa 8.02 6.16 7.16 7.74 6.38 8.38
61 Quinton Patterson FR-1 Arizona State 6.09 5.09 7.16 6.23 8.60 6.38
62 Mathew Polk FR-1 UTEP 7.18 8.40 7.18 8.12 5.03 5.82
63 Alex Williams FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 5.77 5.92 7.21 6.49 5.27 6.06
64 Novye' James FR-1 Long Beach St. 6.46 5.22 7.25 6.53 8.78 7.76
65 Jan Kral SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.79 7.07 7.28 8.52 5.76 7.14
66 Jonrich Dela Cruz SO-2 CSUN 9.06 7.74 7.30 8.98 8.25 6.06
67 Thomas Lujan SO-2 Adams State 5.71 9.14 7.31 5.41 8.19 8.92
68 Jose De Robles Junior Unattached 8.22 9.11 7.34 9.11 8.44 8.96
69 John Magee FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 7.56 9.55 7.34 6.98 6.90 6.61
70 Hunter Woodhall   Trackwired Elite 8.02 7.33 7.63 5.88 7.63 7.86
71 Turner Edwards FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9.03 8.04 7.65 6.20 5.97 7.81
  Calvin Absten FR-1 Grand Canyon FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Emmanuel Ekong FR-1 TCU 6.92
34 Trael Robertson SO-2 Lubbock Christian 6.94
41 Malik Harness SO-2 Long Beach St. 7.01
42 Joey Zook SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.02
46 Ramir Smith SR-4 CSUN 7.06
47 Jeremiah Reed SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.06
59 Elliot Leroy   Unattached 7.16
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Adam Knuff SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.64 6.87 5.77
24 David Phillips SR-4 CSUN 8.47 6.88 5.37
26 Ashton Callahan SR-4 Texas State 8.07 6.89 8.41
28 Thomas Gignoux JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.97 6.90 6.28
31 Jacob Holguin FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.75 6.92 8.45
44 Sterling Brassfield SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.38 7.04 8.66
65 Jan Kral SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.16 7.28 6.70
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 4.89 8.03 6.69 4.95 6.09
2 Tapiwanashe Makarawu FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.47 4.86 6.74 8.09 5.80
6 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 5.83 8.41 6.78 7.60 6.65
8 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 8.61 8.28 6.78 7.53 7.46
9 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 6.59 8.08 6.79 8.56 7.88
9 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 8.08 6.39 6.79 7.07 5.44
39 Jerry Jakpa SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.30 5.60 6.99 6.71 7.62
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Conner Kittleson FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.14 6.85 8.43 6.85 8.22 7.68
21 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 6.11 7.62 5.63 6.86 6.45 7.69
30 Nathaniel Luna FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6.71 7.33 7.26 6.91 4.91 4.98
45 Kordarion Smith FR-1 TCU 8.39 6.28 8.32 7.05 6.21 5.22
48 Beau Thornton SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.56 7.99 7.99 7.07 6.51 8.56
49 Elijah Colbert SO-2 New Mexico JC 5.09 5.09 6.30 7.07 8.91 5.02
53 A'Tiq Muhammad FR-1 UTEP 8.25 6.26 5.48 7.11 8.32 7.40
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Jonah Vaquera   UNAT-New Mexico 8.13 8.42 6.78 6.35 7.13
57 Ju'Raylin Shaw FR-1 Lubbock Christian 7.57 6.79 6.57 9.00 7.14
62 Mathew Polk FR-1 UTEP 5.10 7.33 8.12 7.04 7.18
63 Alex Williams FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 8.58 5.63 8.66 7.57 7.21
66 Jonrich Dela Cruz SO-2 CSUN 6.43 6.79 7.45 8.40 7.30
67 Thomas Lujan SO-2 Adams State 6.80 7.02 6.51 8.41 7.31
68 Jose De Robles Junior Unattached 7.86 6.24 6.61 9.33 7.34
69 John Magee FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 5.95 9.11 8.81 8.00 7.34
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 6.83
27 Momodou Sey SR-4 Arizona State 6.89
29 Zavion Langrin FR-1 North Texas 6.91
35 Gal Arad SO-2 New Mexico 6.94
38 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 6.98
51 Davonye Jones SR-4 North Texas 7.08
  Calvin Absten FR-1 Grand Canyon FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 6.76 5.82 4.94 7.17 5.01 7.98
4 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 6.77 8.81 4.74 4.81 5.69 7.65
11 Bryson Stubblefield JR-3 TCU 6.81 7.22 8.72 5.86 7.56 5.32
15 Jalen Purcell JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.83 8.34 8.06 7.45 6.56 7.04
17 Samir Williams SR-4 North Texas 6.84 8.83 8.21 8.14 8.01 5.48
21 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 6.86 7.62 8.58 8.37 4.81 6.80
25 Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 6.88 7.30 8.60 4.96 7.30 5.65
37 Daniel Garland SO-2 Texas 6.98 6.64 6.29 8.52 7.26 4.89
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 7.65 5.08 6.77 7.11 5.15
7 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 8.34 5.77 6.78 8.55 5.97
58 Zacarias Velasquez FR-1 UTEP 9.23 9.23 7.15 8.73 6.51
61 Quinton Patterson FR-1 Arizona State 6.73 7.38 7.16 8.95 6.09
64 Novye' James FR-1 Long Beach St. 7.98 7.47 7.25 5.44 6.96
70 Hunter Woodhall   Trackwired Elite 6.26 9.47 7.63 9.62 8.93
71 Turner Edwards FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9.26 9.57 7.65 8.34 9.49
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Alonzo Floriolli SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 6.82
13 Kyle De Moica SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.82
16 Dennis Johnson JR-3 UTEP 6.84
17 Kimarlie Stewart FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.84
19 Bervensky Pierre SR-4 Texas State 6.85
33 Evan Brooks JR-3 Samford 6.92
40 Gregory Sholars SR-4 TCU 6.99
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Mekhi Mays JR-3 Long Beach St. 6.36 8.38 6.98
43 Dominic Gates FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5.78 8.17 7.04
50 Wyatt Wiggins SO-2 CSUN 9.20 6.72 7.07
52 Ryan Gordon SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5.83 7.47 7.11
54 Titus Moore JR-3 Samford 5.06 6.48 7.12
55 Naythn Scruggs JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5.92 5.78 7.13
59 Zach Musso FR-1 Colorado Mesa 8.60 8.38 7.16

Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 21.01
2 David Phillips SR-4 CSUN 21.07
3 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 21.17
4 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 21.21
5 Carter Cukerstein FR-1 Oklahoma 21.25
6 Victor Akhalu JR-3 New Mexico 21.27
7 Corin Burns FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.29
8 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 21.29
9 Isaac Botsio FR-1 West Texas A&M 21.31
10 Jaelen Knox FR-1 USC 21.31
11 Chris Brinkley FR-1 Texas 21.32
12 Justin Lowe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 21.34
13 Karlington Anunagba SR-4 North Texas 21.35
14 Gal Arad SO-2 New Mexico 21.36
15 Mekhi Mays JR-3 Long Beach St. 21.43
16 Davonye Jones SR-4 North Texas 21.45
17 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 21.45
18 Samir Williams SR-4 North Texas 21.58
19 Mateo Casados SO-2 Colorado Mesa 21.59
20 Caleb Roberson FR-1 Long Beach St. 21.60
21 Iasiah Emerson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 21.60
22 Karon Dean SR-4 UTEP 21.61
23 Simbarashe Maketa SO-2 TCU 21.62
24 Kendrick Smallwood FR-1 Texas 21.65
25 Thomas Gignoux JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.66
26 Zavion Langrin FR-1 North Texas 21.66
27 Donnie James SR-4 TCU 21.68
28 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.70
29 Jalen Cadet SO-2 UTEP 21.72
30 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 21.78
31 Wyatt Wiggins SO-2 CSUN 21.84
31 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 LSU 21.84
33 Kimarlie Stewart FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.86
34 Malik Harness SO-2 Long Beach St. 21.86
35 Gregory Sholars SR-4 TCU 21.87
36 Mathew Polk FR-1 UTEP 21.87
37 Trael Robertson SO-2 Lubbock Christian 21.91
38 Jalen Purcell JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.91
39 Calvin Absten FR-1 Grand Canyon 21.93
40 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 21.95
41 Kordarion Smith FR-1 TCU 21.96
42 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 21.99
43 Nathaniel Luna FR-1 Lubbock Christian 22.01
44 Dayne Ortega SO-2 Colorado Mesa 22.02
45 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 New Mexico 22.05
46 Carter Birade FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22.07
47 Ramir Smith SR-4 CSUN 22.08
48 Jacob Holguin FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.12
49 Elijah Colbert SO-2 New Mexico JC 22.14
50 Sydney Peal SO-2 Long Beach St. 22.14
51 Malick Diop JR-3 West Texas A&M 22.16
52 Naythn Scruggs JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 22.22
53 Dennis Johnson JR-3 UTEP 22.25
54 Ryan Gordon SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.27
55 Quinton Patterson FR-1 Arizona State 22.28
56 Justin Blanton FR-1 Colorado Mesa 22.33
57 Jeremiah Reed SO-2 Colorado Mesa 22.34
58 Dominic Gates FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22.35
59 Zach Musso FR-1 Colorado Mesa 22.36
60 Xavier Bradford SO-2 CSUN 22.39
61 Jan Kral SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.53
62 Zavion Harper FR-1 CSUN 22.56
63 Ben Ahenguah JR-3 Long Beach St. 22.57
64 Shamil Youngblood SO-2 CSUN 22.72
65 Jonah Vaquera   UNAT-New Mexico 22.74
66 Beau Thornton SO-2 Colorado Mesa 22.97
67 Jose De Robles Junior Unattached 23.38
  Joey Nations FR-1 CSUN DQ
  Ju'Raylin Shaw FR-1 Lubbock Christian DQ
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 21.01 24.80 21.01 20.80 26.06 20.80 20.17
7 Corin Burns FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.08 27.68 21.29 16.82 20.66 25.13 17.04
12 Justin Lowe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 24.76 21.34 21.34 22.41 19.42 20.92 23.05
23 Simbarashe Maketa SO-2 TCU 26.60 26.38 21.62 20.76 19.25 15.35 15.79
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 22.27 20.37 15.06 21.21 21.21
5 Carter Cukerstein FR-1 Oklahoma 17.22 17.85 18.07 26.99 21.25
13 Karlington Anunagba SR-4 North Texas 26.48 22.21 23.06 21.99 21.35
22 Karon Dean SR-4 UTEP 24.42 15.35 18.16 27.02 21.61
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 David Phillips SR-4 CSUN 15.39 17.28 15.60 21.07 15.60
15 Mekhi Mays JR-3 Long Beach St. 25.29 22.51 25.08 21.43 27.65
28 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 18.67 24.31 15.85 21.70 23.44
29 Jalen Cadet SO-2 UTEP 20.20 22.59 18.90 21.72 22.81
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Timothy Frederick JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 21.45 19.52 23.38 20.38 21.02 17.16 20.38
18 Samir Williams SR-4 North Texas 21.58 18.99 22.45 20.94 23.74 18.35 15.76
52 Naythn Scruggs JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 22.22 18.67 21.56 20.67 19.56 23.34 22.22
61 Jan Kral SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.53 29.29 25.01 25.01 26.36 23.21 25.01
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 23.71 21.39 20.75 26.68 16.94 21.17
16 Davonye Jones SR-4 North Texas 22.10 19.52 25.74 24.89 16.74 21.45
37 Trael Robertson SO-2 Lubbock Christian 26.30 22.13 17.09 20.16 16.22 21.91
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Thomas Gignoux JR-3 Incarnate Word 15.17 26.43 26.43 21.66 24.48 25.13
35 Gregory Sholars SR-4 TCU 18.37 22.09 28.44 21.87 24.28 25.81
38 Jalen Purcell JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.42 25.64 27.39 21.91 28.27 22.79
41 Kordarion Smith FR-1 TCU 25.92 26.36 19.11 21.96 15.82 26.14
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chris Brinkley FR-1 Texas 18.13 22.82 15.99 23.24 21.32
14 Gal Arad SO-2 New Mexico 18.37 22.65 21.15 16.66 21.36
26 Zavion Langrin FR-1 North Texas 26.43 21.23 19.50 20.58 21.66
34 Malik Harness SO-2 Long Beach St. 22.30 22.30 21.86 28.42 21.86
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Victor Akhalu JR-3 New Mexico 19.15 17.45 21.27 17.23
9 Isaac Botsio FR-1 West Texas A&M 16.20 17.05 21.31 21.31
10 Jaelen Knox FR-1 USC 18.97 25.15 21.31 26.22
33 Kimarlie Stewart FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.36 17.93 21.86 18.80
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 22.78 21.29 25.34 25.98 25.13
24 Kendrick Smallwood FR-1 Texas 20.79 21.65 17.32 19.92 22.52
30 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 19.17 21.78 22.22 26.79 23.96
46 Carter Birade FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 19.87 22.07 22.74 18.10 26.49
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 LSU 19.22 21.84 19.44 27.96 27.30 26.21 22.72
45 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 New Mexico 23.60 22.05 28.67 15.44 26.46 28.01 18.09
50 Sydney Peal SO-2 Long Beach St. 21.26 22.14 18.82 17.94 23.25 16.17 17.94
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Iasiah Emerson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 24.63 19.23 20.09 21.60 23.55 16.20 16.85
40 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 21.30 26.34 18.00 21.95 24.15 15.59 24.59
49 Elijah Colbert SO-2 New Mexico JC 20.82 17.72 17.72 22.14 23.47 17.27 18.38
53 Dennis Johnson JR-3 UTEP 25.59 16.02 20.47 22.25 16.02 23.81 23.81
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Mateo Casados SO-2 Colorado Mesa 26.34 28.07 20.95 21.59
20 Caleb Roberson FR-1 Long Beach St. 22.90 23.76 23.76 21.60
39 Calvin Absten FR-1 Grand Canyon 23.47 19.96 18.21 21.93
48 Jacob Holguin FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.44 21.90 22.57 22.12
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Wyatt Wiggins SO-2 CSUN 21.84
44 Dayne Ortega SO-2 Colorado Mesa 22.02
51 Malick Diop JR-3 West Texas A&M 22.16
54 Ryan Gordon SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.27
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Mathew Polk FR-1 UTEP 26.03 21.87 23.40 26.47 16.19
42 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 25.07 21.99 21.33 18.26 17.38
43 Nathaniel Luna FR-1 Lubbock Christian 17.83 22.01 25.32 27.96 17.83
57 Jeremiah Reed SO-2 Colorado Mesa 26.59 22.34 18.10 24.58 29.05
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Ramir Smith SR-4 CSUN 22.08 18.33 24.07 28.05 16.56
60 Xavier Bradford SO-2 CSUN 22.39 18.14 16.35 19.26 26.20
63 Ben Ahenguah JR-3 Long Beach St. 22.57 17.61 23.48 29.35 20.32
66 Beau Thornton SO-2 Colorado Mesa 22.97 28.49 22.74 26.65 28.03
  Joey Nations FR-1 CSUN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
58 Dominic Gates FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 27.27 18.11 22.35
62 Zavion Harper FR-1 CSUN 18.95 16.02 22.56
64 Shamil Youngblood SO-2 CSUN 19.32 23.18 22.72
65 Jonah Vaquera   UNAT-New Mexico 24.79 22.97 22.74
  Ju'Raylin Shaw FR-1 Lubbock Christian DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Unseeded Men Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Donnie James SR-4 TCU 21.47 25.15 21.68
55 Quinton Patterson FR-1 Arizona State 25.40 16.27 22.28
56 Justin Blanton FR-1 Colorado Mesa 23.67 21.44 22.33
59 Zach Musso FR-1 Colorado Mesa 18.12 19.23 22.36
67 Jose De Robles Junior Unattached 19.88 22.92 23.38

Men 200m Dash Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Lang JR-3 Arkansas 19.04 23.14 18.22 20.47 20.47 24.36 19.25
2 Courtney Lindsey SR-4 Texas Tech 21.61 16.88 21.41 22.85 20.58 20.58 19.97
3 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 24.29 17.70 24.49 20.17 20.58 15.44 16.47
4 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 15.74 26.50 21.53 19.05 20.70 25.05 18.01
5 Connor Washington SO-2 Arkansas 16.98 14.70 18.84 17.39 20.70 23.81 16.56
6 James Benson II SR-4 Arkansas 18.67 17.01 17.01 14.94 20.74 23.85 18.26
7 Ashton Allen JR-3 USC 16.61 19.10 19.10 22.84 20.76 16.20 26.16
8 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 19.98 15.61 26.85 17.48 20.81 20.40 27.06
9 Nolton Shelvin SO-2 Texas 19.39 23.97 22.30 21.26 20.84 23.14 26.26
10 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 24.42 22.75 17.12 19.00 20.87 19.00 22.96
10 Marcellus Moore JR-3 Texas 26.72 18.58 15.87 21.71 20.87 27.14 19.00
10 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 27.14 20.04 20.67 19.20 20.87 17.33 15.45
13 Ashton Callahan SR-4 Texas State 24.46 20.07 15.47 22.99 20.90 19.86 15.05
14 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 26.99 25.53 19.67 19.25 20.92 26.78 25.74
15 Jalen Drayden JR-3 Arizona State 18.00 16.75 21.14 26.79 20.93 20.52 25.12
16 Adam Clayton SR-4 Texas Tech 22.02 27.27 27.27 26.22 20.97 19.09 14.68
17 Bervensky Pierre SR-4 Texas State 16.39 16.39 16.39 27.11 21.01 21.64 19.54
18 Lawrence Johnson SR-4 Wisconsin 15.15 15.36 26.09 22.94 21.04 23.15 24.83
19 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 26.40 21.55 20.49 20.49 21.12 27.46 24.93
20 Alonzo Floriolli SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16.29 19.04 22.42 15.44 21.15 22.00 25.60
21 Caleb Hulbin SO-2 Texas 23.08 20.54 26.04 24.35 21.17 25.41 25.62
22 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 20.97 17.16 23.94 19.70 21.18 23.09 16.31
23 Anthony Smith SO-2 Washington 24.16 16.11 25.64 22.68 21.19 20.35 19.29
24 Tevijon Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 20.19 15.52 23.59 21.25 21.25 21.04 16.79
25 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 24.26 19.79 27.46 25.11 21.28 22.35 21.07
26 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 26.84 17.04 26.20 16.62 21.30 26.63 21.30
27 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 19.64 21.77 23.26 22.41 21.34 27.75 16.86
28 Daniel Garland SO-2 Texas 22.25 15.40 20.32 22.68 21.39 23.11 23.11
29 Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 19.92 26.56 24.21 20.14 21.42 26.56 15.43
30 Abdulraof Rashid FR-1 UTEP 16.11 25.77 18.25 20.40 21.47 17.18 25.55
31 Evan Brooks JR-3 Samford 16.40 27.84 20.07 15.54 21.58 15.97 18.99
32 Tyrell Smith JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 27.52 22.50 24.03 17.69 21.84 18.35 17.48
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Lang JR-3 Arkansas 20.47 24.77 19.25
2 Courtney Lindsey SR-4 Texas Tech 20.58 22.85 20.79
14 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 20.92 15.07 14.65
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Marcellus Moore JR-3 Texas 26.72 23.80 23.38 23.17 19.20 20.87
18 Lawrence Johnson SR-4 Wisconsin 21.46 22.52 25.46 27.15 18.73 21.04
22 Chris Borzor SR-4 USC 21.61 17.58 26.69 17.58 19.28 21.18
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Connor Washington SO-2 Arkansas 20.70
9 Nolton Shelvin SO-2 Texas 20.84
19 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 21.12
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 20.70
17 Bervensky Pierre SR-4 Texas State 21.01
23 Anthony Smith SO-2 Washington 21.19
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ashton Allen JR-3 USC 20.76 18.27 23.88 15.16 17.23 21.59
10 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 20.87 20.67 15.24 17.95 27.14 20.25
15 Jalen Drayden JR-3 Arizona State 20.93 22.19 17.38 19.68 14.65 24.91
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 James Benson II SR-4 Arkansas 23.44 20.33 20.74 18.88
16 Adam Clayton SR-4 Texas Tech 21.39 26.43 20.97 15.10
29 Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M 23.14 21.64 21.42 16.28
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dominick Yancy SR-4 Texas State 20.58
20 Alonzo Floriolli SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.15
31 Evan Brooks JR-3 Samford 21.58
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Matthew Okonkwo SR-4 USC 21.30 19.17 19.39 17.47 17.90 19.81
28 Daniel Garland SO-2 Texas 21.39 27.38 16.47 15.62 21.61 16.90
30 Abdulraof Rashid FR-1 UTEP 21.47 16.54 25.55 22.76 22.76 27.91
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Caleb Hulbin SO-2 Texas 20.33 21.17 21.39 15.46
24 Tevijon Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.25 21.25 24.65 19.98
27 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 18.14 21.34 21.13 27.32
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Max Thomas FR-1 USC 20.81 20.81 19.15 16.44
10 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 15.24 20.87 16.91 16.70
13 Ashton Callahan SR-4 Texas State 24.67 20.90 21.32 20.90
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 21.28 27.03 21.71 22.77
32 Tyrell Smith JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 21.84 17.69 23.59 27.74

Men 400m Dash UnSeeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Gaik SO-2 Washington 43.70 48.45 47.50 47.50 49.40 56.05
2 Gage Hensey SO-2 Oklahoma 57.75 1:00.61 33.41 47.72 42.47 52.50
3 Jaylen Barringer SO-2 Oklahoma 43.44 49.17 39.14 47.73 37.23 40.57
4 George Garcia FR-1 Lubbock Christian 46.38 41.12 40.16 47.81 1:02.16 33.47
5 Julio Pacheco Estrada FR-1 UTEP 45.97 39.27 44.53 47.88 40.22 43.57
6 Brien Pittman SR-4 West Texas A&M 54.95 36.15 1:01.22 48.20 38.56 1:01.70
7 Reyte Rash JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 36.67 51.62 58.86 48.24 42.94 49.69
8 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Arkansas 38.27 35.37 43.60 48.44 1:02.01 46.99
9 Ben Stratman FR-1 Grand Canyon 48.99 52.87 47.53 48.50 45.59 45.11
10 Luke DaVanon FR-1 CSUN 37.64 36.66 34.22 48.88 37.64 41.06
11 Hunter Woodhall   Trackwired Elite 59.22 39.16 47.97 48.94 44.05 47.97
12 Donnie James SR-4 TCU 49.95 56.81 54.85 48.97 55.34 38.20
13 Stephen Carreto SO-2 UTEP 46.59 45.61 36.29 49.04 53.46 42.67
14 Caleb Roberson FR-1 Long Beach St. 36.32 43.68 37.79 49.07 54.47 45.64
15 Tristan Lavan SR-4 Arkansas 49.14 50.62 59.95 49.14 58.48 53.08
16 Ryan Jordan FR-1 TCU 53.13 38.86 53.62 49.19 54.11 37.39
17 Chad Jackson FR-1 Adams State 1:04.20 1:02.22 1:00.74 49.38 47.90 40.00
18 Jalen Gordon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 39.02 54.83 52.36 49.39 40.50 53.84
19 Kelsey Montague SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:04.42 48.56 57.48 49.55 45.59 44.60
20 Xavier Bradford SO-2 CSUN 42.69 42.69 58.58 49.64 46.67 50.64
21 Iasiah Emerson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 45.71 1:01.11 44.72 49.68 42.73 1:00.61
22 Destin Drummond FR-1 TCU 36.77 54.65 51.67 49.68 45.21 44.22
23 Ramy Berberena SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 1:03.20 49.76 46.78 49.76 43.30 57.73
24 Jack Pakkebier SR-4 Kansas State 51.31 35.37 54.30 49.81 49.32 1:03.26
25 Evan Nichols FR-1 North Texas 59.03 47.02 1:02.03 50.02 40.02 58.03
26 Keitron Boyd SO-2 Lubbock Christian 50.53 59.54 1:01.54 50.03 58.54 35.53
27 Ronaldo Griffiths SR-4 UTEP 58.56 55.06 45.05 50.05 35.04 39.04
28 Gabriel Louw JR-3 Kansas State 49.27 41.73 41.23 50.27 47.26 37.71
29 Ohdel James SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:04.38 42.25 53.31 50.29 1:03.87 41.24
30 Julio Antondo-Avalos FR-1 Colorado Mesa 36.26 56.41 57.41 50.36 45.33 43.82
31 Justin Blanton FR-1 Colorado Mesa 47.89 46.89 48.90 50.41 1:03.02 56.97
32 Michael Fonseca FR-1 Adams State 48.07 52.12 36.94 50.60 44.03 58.70
33 Devis Cheruiyot SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 52.88 43.73 1:02.03 50.84 56.94 1:04.57
34 Chris Rader FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:03.59 38.16 47.82 50.87 55.96 47.31
35 Joseph Kirwan Freshman Unattached 1:04.24 45.38 50.47 50.98 53.02 49.96
36 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 58.71 41.87 54.63 51.05 37.78 49.52
37 Justice Fair SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:05.42 1:05.42 41.21 51.51 1:04.91 45.85
38 Christopher Goode FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:04.06 1:04.06 1:06.65 51.66 56.83 42.37
39 Landon Bowers FR-1 Lubbock Christian 55.36 41.39 49.66 51.73 38.28 37.25
40 Jonah Ulbricht FR-1 Incarnate Word 57.98 37.27 1:00.05 51.76 53.83 49.18
41 Amere Talley FR-1 TCU 53.15 57.84 45.85 52.10 55.23 45.33
42 Hunter Gossett SO-2 Lubbock Christian 57.90 1:00.00 1:08.42 52.63 45.27 38.95
43 Neveh Jones SO-2 Adams State 51.18 1:04.37 42.21 52.76 59.62 1:07.54
44 Josh Bachechi FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 58.92 1:06.35 45.65 53.08 1:01.05 58.92
45 Jorge Ronquillo SO-2 Lubbock Christian 45.17 1:05.90 38.26 53.14 54.21 38.80
46 Ethan Woodrome JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 59.13 1:06.59 44.20 57.40 53.96 45.92
  Jude Murray JR-3 Eastern New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaylen Barringer SO-2 Oklahoma 41.05 35.32 37.71 47.73 45.82
7 Reyte Rash JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 33.77 48.73 1:01.27 48.24 38.11
8 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Arkansas 37.30 58.13 1:02.01 48.44 51.35
15 Tristan Lavan SR-4 Arkansas 54.06 1:03.39 48.65 49.14 35.88
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 George Garcia FR-1 Lubbock Christian 43.51 38.25 46.86 42.08 47.81 46.86 56.42
21 Iasiah Emerson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 42.23 1:04.09 1:00.12 47.70 49.68 52.66 51.67
26 Keitron Boyd SO-2 Lubbock Christian 49.53 54.54 1:02.54 43.53 50.03 55.54 36.03
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Gaik SO-2 Washington 54.15 43.70 59.85 47.50 42.28
2 Gage Hensey SO-2 Oklahoma 45.82 34.84 43.43 47.72 44.38
6 Brien Pittman SR-4 West Texas A&M 35.19 54.95 47.72 48.20 58.33
11 Hunter Woodhall   Trackwired Elite 1:02.65 58.73 55.80 48.94 1:03.63
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Julio Pacheco Estrada FR-1 UTEP 56.50 41.18 54.59 1:02.25 34.96 47.88 43.10
9 Ben Stratman FR-1 Grand Canyon 48.02 51.41 45.11 46.08 56.75 48.50 34.92
19 Kelsey Montague SO-2 Colorado Mesa 44.10 1:00.95 48.56 36.67 37.66 49.55 48.56
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Luke DaVanon FR-1 CSUN 57.19 48.88
18 Jalen Gordon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 50.38 49.39
23 Ramy Berberena SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 45.78 49.76
27 Ronaldo Griffiths SR-4 UTEP 48.55 50.05
38 Christopher Goode FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:00.96 51.66
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Chad Jackson FR-1 Adams State 49.38
25 Evan Nichols FR-1 North Texas 50.02
29 Ohdel James SO-2 West Texas A&M 50.29
34 Chris Rader FR-1 Lubbock Christian 50.87
40 Jonah Ulbricht FR-1 Incarnate Word 51.76
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Stephen Carreto SO-2 UTEP 47.08 49.04 51.01 1:00.81
14 Caleb Roberson FR-1 Long Beach St. 43.68 49.07 36.81 1:02.81
20 Xavier Bradford SO-2 CSUN 1:00.07 49.64 1:03.54 57.59
31 Justin Blanton FR-1 Colorado Mesa 53.94 50.41 50.92 59.99
36 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 38.29 51.05 57.69 36.25
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Jack Pakkebier SR-4 Kansas State 49.81
28 Gabriel Louw JR-3 Kansas State 50.27
30 Julio Antondo-Avalos FR-1 Colorado Mesa 50.36
43 Neveh Jones SO-2 Adams State 52.76
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Michael Fonseca FR-1 Adams State 56.17 50.60 50.10 59.71
35 Joseph Kirwan Freshman Unattached 36.20 50.98 39.77 42.32
39 Landon Bowers FR-1 Lubbock Christian 39.84 51.73 58.98 1:00.01
  Jude Murray JR-3 Eastern New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Justice Fair SO-2 Long Beach St. 51.51 45.85 58.21
41 Amere Talley FR-1 TCU 52.10 1:06.17 44.29
42 Hunter Gossett SO-2 Lubbock Christian 52.63 50.00 1:02.11
44 Josh Bachechi FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 53.08 1:05.82 38.22
45 Jorge Ronquillo SO-2 Lubbock Christian 53.14 1:04.30 55.27
Men 400m Dash UnSeeded Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Donnie James SR-4 TCU 48.97
16 Ryan Jordan FR-1 TCU 49.19
22 Destin Drummond FR-1 TCU 49.68
33 Devis Cheruiyot SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 50.84
46 Ethan Woodrome JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 57.40

Men 400m Dash Men's Invita

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Muzuri Mattar SR-4 Oklahoma 56.45 45.89
2 Zarik Brown JR-3 Oklahoma 32.75 46.12
3 Justin Braun FR-1 USC 58.19 46.18
4 Richard Kuykendoll JR-3 Oklahoma 36.13 46.31
5 Jovahn Williamson SR-4 New Mexico 51.97 46.40
6 Jevon O'Bryant JR-3 New Mexico 51.98 46.41
7 Kyle Gale SO-2 Kansas State 44.24 46.56
8 Ashton Hicks SR-4 LSU 49.52 46.71
9 Ashton Schwartzman SO-2 Texas A&M 58.45 46.76
10 Johnnie Blockburger JR-3 USC 44.00 46.80
11 Umajesty Williams SR-4 Grand Canyon 57.16 46.85
12 Brodie Young FR-1 New Mexico 43.17 46.92
13 James Smith II JR-3 Texas A&M 42.25 46.94
14 Solomon Strader SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 47.51 47.04
15 Jeremy Farr JR-3 Arkansas 1:00.96 47.25
16 Omajuwa Etiwe JR-3 Texas A&M 45.02 47.39
17 Taahir Kelly SR-4 Texas State 34.12 47.39
18 TJ Tomlyanovich SO-2 Arkansas 36.69 47.65
19 Rivaldo Leacock SR-4 New Mexico 54.05 47.83
20 Trey Johnson SR-4 Houston 53.30 48.01
21 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 43.32 48.13
22 Calvin Wilson SR-4 Grand Canyon 34.28 48.27
23 Anthony East III SO-2 Houston 36.88 48.52
24 Brandon Battle SO-2 Arkansas 40.89 48.67
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Richard Kuykendoll JR-3 Oklahoma 56.04 53.26 46.31 55.11 56.50 37.52
6 Jevon O'Bryant JR-3 New Mexico 45.95 52.91 46.41 1:00.34 45.95 38.52
10 Johnnie Blockburger JR-3 USC 35.57 50.08 46.80 52.42 51.95 44.93
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jovahn Williamson SR-4 New Mexico 52.90 46.40 54.29
7 Kyle Gale SO-2 Kansas State 56.81 46.56 56.34
11 Umajesty Williams SR-4 Grand Canyon 43.11 46.85 52.94
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ashton Schwartzman SO-2 Texas A&M 46.76
16 Omajuwa Etiwe JR-3 Texas A&M 47.39
20 Trey Johnson SR-4 Houston 48.01
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Muzuri Mattar SR-4 Oklahoma 45.89 37.63 43.14
21 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 48.13 1:01.13 34.18
23 Anthony East III SO-2 Houston 48.52 46.10 58.71
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zarik Brown JR-3 Oklahoma 38.74 51.66 51.20 34.59 51.20 46.12 50.27
22 Calvin Wilson SR-4 Grand Canyon 54.55 52.14 50.20 58.41 56.96 48.27 50.20
24 Brandon Battle SO-2 Arkansas 59.87 34.07 1:02.30 46.24 1:01.81 48.67 36.99
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Justin Braun FR-1 USC 54.03 46.18 40.18 57.27
12 Brodie Young FR-1 New Mexico 39.42 46.92 56.78 45.05
14 Solomon Strader SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 40.93 47.04 40.46 42.34
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ashton Hicks SR-4 LSU 46.71 42.98 57.92 56.06 1:00.73
13 James Smith II JR-3 Texas A&M 46.94 34.74 54.45 35.21 43.66
19 Rivaldo Leacock SR-4 New Mexico 47.83 52.14 34.92 36.35 46.88
Men 400m Dash Men's Invita Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Jeremy Farr JR-3 Arkansas 59.54 47.25 48.67
17 Taahir Kelly SR-4 Texas State 56.40 47.39 34.12
18 TJ Tomlyanovich SO-2 Arkansas 46.70 47.65 54.80

Men 400m Dash Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Jones SR-4 Texas 49.50 43.08 45.83 53.63 34.83 34.38 49.50
2 Caleb Hulbin SO-2 Texas 55.18 47.70 46.76 44.89 57.52 54.25 45.83
3 Chris Brinkley FR-1 Texas 1:00.83 59.43 46.79 54.28 54.75 34.63 34.63
4 William Jones FR-1 USC 38.85 43.06 46.80 42.59 41.19 51.02 41.19
5 James Milholen SR-4 Colorado 35.62 58.11 46.86 46.86 46.86 48.27 46.40
6 Darius Rainey FR-1 USC 40.90 45.13 47.01 34.79 44.66 39.02 49.36
7 Colin Enz SR-4 Wisconsin 40.63 58.11 47.24 40.16 58.58 55.75 33.54
8 Brian West JR-3 Texas State 48.24 51.08 47.29 1:01.48 45.40 55.33 43.51
9 Victor Akhalu JR-3 New Mexico 33.14 40.24 47.34 42.14 40.24 1:00.13 39.77
10 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 44.20 38.50 47.52 40.87 57.03 39.92 39.92
11 Joshua Hill FR-1 UTEP 54.11 47.41 47.88 1:02.25 1:00.33 40.22 52.67
12 Matthew Wilkinson SO-2 Washington 53.63 46.93 47.88 42.14 47.41 49.32 36.39
13 Joshua White JR-3 Houston 1:01.82 1:00.38 47.92 47.92 34.03 55.59 49.36
14 Yusuf Bizimana SO-2 Texas 1:01.10 49.56 48.11 38.49 56.77 39.94 33.68
15 Bryson Benjamin SR-4 Grand Canyon 48.73 38.11 48.24 55.48 54.03 46.31 53.55
16 Dyimond Walker FR-1 New Mexico JC 38.17 34.79 48.31 34.30 59.91 54.59 43.48
17 Sydney Peal SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:02.44 34.37 48.40 52.28 33.88 44.05 1:02.92
18 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 59.59 45.05 48.44 45.54 45.54 40.69 46.51
19 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 New Mexico 51.46 48.54 48.54 39.32 56.31 49.51 42.23
20 Kendrick Smallwood FR-1 Texas 46.31 1:01.90 48.74 36.56 1:00.44 40.95 1:01.90
21 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 43.41 34.63 48.77 44.38 1:01.94 39.51 43.41
22 Drake Woody SO-2 Iowa 46.65 46.65 49.10 1:00.89 41.25 50.58 35.85
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Jones SR-4 Texas 59.58 52.25 44.92 45.83
2 Caleb Hulbin SO-2 Texas 49.57 57.05 57.52 46.76
3 Chris Brinkley FR-1 Texas 47.73 39.31 43.05 46.79
5 James Milholen SR-4 Colorado 36.55 59.98 46.40 46.86
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 William Jones FR-1 USC 46.80 58.04 1:00.38 45.40 42.12 36.04
8 Brian West JR-3 Texas State 47.29 49.66 1:00.06 41.15 56.75 49.19
10 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 47.52 42.30 55.60 49.90 46.10 41.35
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Darius Rainey FR-1 USC 54.54 47.01 32.91
7 Colin Enz SR-4 Wisconsin 39.69 47.24 33.54
11 Joshua Hill FR-1 UTEP 50.28 47.88 42.62
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Joshua White JR-3 Houston 47.92 52.72 45.05 44.09 56.55 33.55 46.97
15 Bryson Benjamin SR-4 Grand Canyon 48.24 34.74 49.69 43.90 1:01.75 41.49 36.67
17 Sydney Peal SO-2 Long Beach St. 48.40 46.95 49.37 34.85 34.37 53.73 55.18
21 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 48.77 39.02 46.82 1:00.97 41.46 41.46 39.02
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Victor Akhalu JR-3 New Mexico 58.23 47.34 45.45 46.40 53.97 37.88
14 Yusuf Bizimana SO-2 Texas 58.70 48.11 44.27 49.56 59.66 1:00.14
20 Kendrick Smallwood FR-1 Texas 59.95 48.74 45.82 46.31 45.82 1:01.42
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Matthew Wilkinson SO-2 Washington 47.88 38.79 43.57
18 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 48.44 50.38 49.41
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Dyimond Walker FR-1 New Mexico JC 40.10 48.31 50.25 50.73 48.80
19 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 New Mexico 38.35 48.54 50.49 55.83 49.51
22 Drake Woody SO-2 Iowa 47.63 49.10 48.61 53.03 35.36

Men 800m Run Men Invitati

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Yusuf Bizimana SO-2 Texas 1:46.62 2:10.08
2 Ayman Zahafi SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 1:47.44 1:22.73
3 Dayton Carlson FR-1 Arizona State 1:48.50 2:21.05
4 Devin Dixon   Brooks Beasts 1:48.59 1:54.02
5 Ethan Brouw SO-2 New Mexico 1:48.67 2:06.06
6 Luca Chatham   TrackSmith/TETC 1:48.83 2:09.51
7 Butare Rugenerwa SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:49.58 1:28.76
8 David Cardenas JR-3 Adams State 1:49.60 2:15.91
9 Anass Mghari SO-2 Oklahoma 1:49.74 1:43.16
10 Kenneth Talavera JR-3 UTEP 1:50.00 2:16.40
11 Oskars Bambals SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 1:50.63 1:46.21
12 Kaleb Tipton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:53.83 1:47.00
  Jonathan Jones SR-4 Texas DNF DNF
  Matt Larkin   UNAT-New Mexico DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Men Invitati Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yusuf Bizimana SO-2 Texas 1:46.62 1:39.16 1:56.22 2:06.88 2:02.62 1:54.09
2 Ayman Zahafi SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 1:47.44 2:13.23 1:32.40 2:18.60 1:30.25 2:11.08
3 Dayton Carlson FR-1 Arizona State 1:48.50 1:21.38 1:20.29 1:46.33 1:53.93 1:55.01
5 Ethan Brouw SO-2 New Mexico 1:48.67 1:48.67 1:57.37 1:38.89 1:48.67 2:04.97
6 Luca Chatham   TrackSmith/TETC 1:48.83 2:09.51 1:37.95 1:44.48 1:53.19 2:12.78
  Jonathan Jones SR-4 Texas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matt Larkin   UNAT-New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Men Invitati Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Devin Dixon   Brooks Beasts 1:48.59 1:37.74 1:55.11 1:33.39
7 Butare Rugenerwa SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:49.58 1:57.25 1:35.34 1:51.78
8 David Cardenas JR-3 Adams State 1:49.60 2:00.56 2:03.85 1:18.92
9 Anass Mghari SO-2 Oklahoma 1:49.74 2:10.59 2:04.01 1:49.74
10 Kenneth Talavera JR-3 UTEP 1:50.00 1:47.80 1:44.50 1:59.90
11 Oskars Bambals SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 1:50.63 2:18.29 2:11.65 2:18.29
12 Kaleb Tipton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:53.83 1:28.79 1:32.21 1:53.83

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yusuf Mohamud SR-4 UTEP 2:05.68 1:51.22 1:32.32
2 Kash Powell SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:38.04 1:51.41 2:00.33
3 David Timlin   Wannabeast 2:01.46 1:51.43 2:02.58
4 Fernando Morales JR-3 Oklahoma 1:22.58 1:51.59 1:21.46
5 Lloyd Frilot JR-3 Houston 1:20.90 1:52.35 1:38.87
6 Tyler Schierenberg FR-1 Arizona State 2:05.94 1:52.44 1:42.32
7 Adam Mason SO-2 Houston 2:25.40 1:52.71 2:19.76
8 Brian Martinez JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:51.94 1:53.07 1:53.07
9 Max Carmona SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:25.96 1:53.10 1:19.17
10 Ethan Carney SO-2 Arkansas 1:41.95 1:53.27 1:34.02
11 Osaze Williams   UNAT-New Mexico 1:53.30 1:53.30 1:28.38
12 Maxwell Kipkosgei SO-2 UTEP 1:41.63 1:54.19 1:59.90
13 Harrison Smith III   UNAT-New Mexico 2:25.36 1:54.45 2:03.61
14 Luke Canon JR-3 North Texas 1:49.11 1:54.85 2:01.75
15 Jarron Stevens FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:34.28 1:54.97 2:06.47
16 Robby Foster JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:51.75 1:55.20 2:12.48
17 Michael Sherman SR-4 Adams State 1:46.08 1:55.30 1:33.40
18 Asher Leslie FR-1 Arizona State 1:59.28 1:55.80 2:14.33
19 Abdirizak Ibrahim JR-3 New Mexico 2:10.82 1:56.80 2:01.48
20 Vicente Huerta JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:03.14 1:57.27 1:44.37
21 Jeremiah Castellano JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:15.37 1:57.71 1:32.99
22 Noah Contreras SR-4 CSUN 1:35.91 1:58.40 1:32.36
23 Devis Cheruiyot SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:34.11 1:58.54 1:46.69
24 Joseph Kirwan Freshman Unattached 2:19.59 1:59.30 1:36.64
25 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 CSUN 2:04.18 1:59.40 1:45.08
26 Joaquin Hererra FR-1 Adams State 1:29.85 1:59.79 2:33.34
27 Michael Sims SR-4 UTEP 2:33.34 2:00.74 1:35.39
28 Gilbert Valdez   UNAT-New Mexico 1:43.85 2:00.75 2:00.75
29 Joesph Hill SO-2 Arizona State 2:37.51 2:01.16 1:57.53
30 Luke Mosley SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:52.46 2:02.24 1:54.91
31 Luis Holguin SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 2:15.77 2:02.31 1:53.75
32 Mason Garner SO-2 North Texas 2:06.36 2:02.68 2:00.23
33 Riley Webb SO-2 Lubbock Christian 1:41.90 2:02.77 1:55.41
34 Parker Waugh FR-1 Arizona State 1:42.19 2:03.12 1:52.04
35 Kien Cogley Freshman Unattached 1:44.03 2:03.84 1:40.31
36 Wyatt Hanson FR-1 Arizona State 2:20.00 2:03.89 2:27.43
37 Rowdy Menefee FR-1 Arizona State 1:27.78 2:05.39 1:55.36
38 Hagen Sage SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:04.25 2:05.50 2:36.88
39 Johnathan Estrada FR-1 Arizona State 1:38.13 2:07.44 1:43.23
40 Daniel Jenkins JR-3 North Texas 1:38.39 2:09.45 2:39.23
41 Ricky Diaz JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:50.59 2:21.78 2:01.93
42 Jonathan Sims   Unattached 1:45.11 2:28.04 1:58.44
  Leroy Russell III JR-3 Arkansas DNF DNF DNF
  Ricardo Banks SR-4 Arkansas DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yusuf Mohamud SR-4 UTEP 1:20.08 1:34.54 1:51.22
2 Kash Powell SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:04.78 1:58.10 1:51.41
3 David Timlin   Wannabeast 2:04.81 1:57.01 1:51.43
4 Fernando Morales JR-3 Oklahoma 1:37.09 2:01.64 1:51.59
6 Tyler Schierenberg FR-1 Arizona State 1:29.96 2:14.93 1:52.44
8 Brian Martinez JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:16.82 1:34.98 1:53.07
10 Ethan Carney SO-2 Arkansas 1:56.67 2:22.72 1:53.27
12 Maxwell Kipkosgei SO-2 UTEP 1:56.48 1:47.34 1:54.19
21 Jeremiah Castellano JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:17.72 1:25.93 1:57.71
  Ricardo Banks SR-4 Arkansas DNF DNF DNF
  Leroy Russell III JR-3 Arkansas DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lloyd Frilot JR-3 Houston 1:52.35
7 Adam Mason SO-2 Houston 1:52.71
9 Max Carmona SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:53.10
11 Osaze Williams   UNAT-New Mexico 1:53.30
14 Luke Canon JR-3 North Texas 1:54.85
15 Jarron Stevens FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:54.97
16 Robby Foster JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:55.20
17 Michael Sherman SR-4 Adams State 1:55.30
19 Abdirizak Ibrahim JR-3 New Mexico 1:56.80
20 Vicente Huerta JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:57.27
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Harrison Smith III   UNAT-New Mexico 1:54.45 1:39.58 1:45.30 1:36.14
18 Asher Leslie FR-1 Arizona State 1:55.80 1:25.70 1:55.80 2:01.59
22 Noah Contreras SR-4 CSUN 1:58.40 2:01.96 1:48.93 2:13.80
23 Devis Cheruiyot SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 1:58.54 1:50.25 1:43.13 2:12.77
24 Joseph Kirwan Freshman Unattached 1:59.30 2:16.01 1:36.64 2:26.74
25 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 CSUN 1:59.40 2:26.87 1:36.72 2:23.28
26 Joaquin Hererra FR-1 Adams State 1:59.79 1:27.45 1:31.04 2:34.53
27 Michael Sims SR-4 UTEP 2:00.74 1:30.56 1:52.29 1:34.18
28 Gilbert Valdez   UNAT-New Mexico 2:00.75 1:52.30 1:49.89 1:46.26
29 Joesph Hill SO-2 Arizona State 2:01.16 1:33.30 1:52.68 2:09.65
32 Mason Garner SO-2 North Texas 2:02.68 2:16.18 2:10.04 2:33.35
35 Kien Cogley Freshman Unattached 2:03.84 2:26.14 2:13.75 2:37.28
Men 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Luke Mosley SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:02.24 2:12.02 1:47.58 1:50.02
31 Luis Holguin SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 2:02.31 1:52.53 2:23.11 1:43.97
33 Riley Webb SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:02.77 2:16.28 2:22.42 1:45.59
34 Parker Waugh FR-1 Arizona State 2:03.12 1:48.35 1:55.74 2:25.29
36 Wyatt Hanson FR-1 Arizona State 2:03.89 2:03.89 2:21.24 2:36.11
37 Rowdy Menefee FR-1 Arizona State 2:05.39 2:05.39 2:04.14 2:41.76
38 Hagen Sage SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:05.50 1:50.44 2:06.76 2:02.99
39 Johnathan Estrada FR-1 Arizona State 2:07.44 1:30.49 2:08.72 2:22.74
40 Daniel Jenkins JR-3 North Texas 2:09.45 2:18.52 2:02.98 1:51.33
41 Ricky Diaz JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:21.78 2:41.63 1:59.10 1:44.92
42 Jonathan Sims   Unattached 2:28.04 1:58.44 2:39.89 2:19.16

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenneth Talavera JR-3 UTEP 4:08.67
2 Devin Vallejo SR-4 Houston 4:09.60
3 Mikah Paiz SO-2 Adams State 4:09.72
4 Clement Duigou SR-4 Adams State 4:10.94
5 Cristian Martinez FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:12.83
6 Matisse Virey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:13.19
7 Cameron Gill FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:16.32
8 Michael Sims SR-4 UTEP 4:18.40
9 Mason Garner SO-2 North Texas 4:18.81
10 Kailer Smith FR-1 Adams State 4:18.92
11 Jeremiah Castellano JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:19.52
12 Blake Bennett SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:19.81
13 Aron Orar SR-4 Adams State 4:20.99
14 Nathan Scherbarth FR-1 Adams State 4:23.09
15 Josh Ligas JR-3 USC 4:23.81
16 Joaquin Hererra FR-1 Adams State 4:26.22
17 Mario Tavares FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:28.53
18 Noah Contreras SR-4 CSUN 4:28.81
19 Joesph Hill SO-2 Arizona State 4:28.99
20 Vicente Huerta JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:29.02
21 Johnathan Estrada FR-1 Arizona State 4:29.37
22 Armando Ortiz FR-1 Adams State 4:30.28
23 Hagen Sage SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4:30.45
24 Luke Canon JR-3 North Texas 4:32.25
25 Chris Korir SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:33.01
26 Cesar Cuevas FR-1 CSUN 4:34.36
27 Mitch Lockard FR-1 Colorado Mesa 4:35.86
28 Peter Martin SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:37.30
29 Kien Cogley Freshman Unattached 4:38.24
30 Wyatt Hanson FR-1 Arizona State 4:38.61
31 Andy Setser SO-2 Adams State 4:41.02
32 Casey Amori SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:42.37
33 Rowdy Menefee FR-1 Arizona State 4:43.49
34 David Hernandez SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:47.31
35 Angel Avendano FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:56.42
  Daniel Bernal SR-4 UTEP DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenneth Talavera JR-3 UTEP 3:28.89 4:11.16 4:08.67 3:56.24 3:48.78 5:15.81
2 Devin Vallejo SR-4 Houston 5:02.02 3:29.67 4:09.60 4:29.57 2:57.22 5:12.00
3 Mikah Paiz SO-2 Adams State 4:09.72 3:24.77 4:09.72 3:57.24 3:22.28 3:34.76
4 Clement Duigou SR-4 Adams State 3:08.21 3:33.30 4:10.94 4:20.98 3:43.34 4:38.55
5 Cristian Martinez FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:25.48 3:52.61 4:12.83 5:03.40 3:12.15 4:30.53
6 Matisse Virey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:23.32 3:09.90 4:13.19 3:30.15 3:25.09 4:13.19
7 Cameron Gill FR-1 Long Beach St. 3:48.13 5:10.15 4:16.32 4:29.14 4:26.58 4:52.21
8 Michael Sims SR-4 UTEP 3:39.64 5:28.17 4:18.40 4:23.57 3:18.97 4:41.66
10 Kailer Smith FR-1 Adams State 5:23.65 4:52.58 4:18.92 3:40.09 4:18.92 3:58.21
18 Noah Contreras SR-4 CSUN 4:47.63 5:41.39 4:28.81 3:51.18 4:53.01 4:47.63
  Daniel Bernal SR-4 UTEP DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mason Garner SO-2 North Texas 4:18.81
11 Jeremiah Castellano JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:19.52
12 Blake Bennett SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:19.81
13 Aron Orar SR-4 Adams State 4:20.99
14 Nathan Scherbarth FR-1 Adams State 4:23.09
15 Josh Ligas JR-3 USC 4:23.81
16 Joaquin Hererra FR-1 Adams State 4:26.22
17 Mario Tavares FR-1 Long Beach St. 4:28.53
20 Vicente Huerta JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:29.02
21 Johnathan Estrada FR-1 Arizona State 4:29.37
24 Luke Canon JR-3 North Texas 4:32.25
26 Cesar Cuevas FR-1 CSUN 4:34.36
31 Andy Setser SO-2 Adams State 4:41.02
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Joesph Hill SO-2 Arizona State 3:40.58 4:28.99 3:59.41
22 Armando Ortiz FR-1 Adams State 4:35.69 4:30.28 5:05.42
23 Hagen Sage SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5:43.48 4:30.45 3:39.07
25 Chris Korir SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:41.20 4:33.01 4:52.12
27 Mitch Lockard FR-1 Colorado Mesa 3:46.21 4:35.86 5:08.97
28 Peter Martin SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:09.57 4:37.30 3:36.30
29 Kien Cogley Freshman Unattached 4:07.64 4:38.24 5:42.24
30 Wyatt Hanson FR-1 Arizona State 3:34.53 4:38.61 4:05.18
32 Casey Amori SO-2 Colorado Mesa 5:52.97 4:42.37 4:31.08
33 Rowdy Menefee FR-1 Arizona State 4:03.81 4:43.49 5:20.35
34 David Hernandez SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:46.98 4:47.31 4:15.71
35 Angel Avendano FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6:13.49 4:56.42 3:36.39

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Bernal SR-4 UTEP 8:21.96 7:56.87 9:32.24 10:27.45
2 Dayton Brown JR-3 Adams State 8:27.96 8:02.57 8:43.20 10:50.19
3 Titus Cheruiyot JR-3 UTEP 8:30.71 10:23.07 9:21.79 8:10.29
4 Blake Bennett SR-4 Grand Canyon 8:34.67 6:20.86 10:53.63 6:56.89
5 Aron Orar SR-4 Adams State 8:36.50 6:01.55 7:44.85 7:03.53
6 Kailer Smith FR-1 Adams State 8:42.64 8:00.83 9:50.59 7:19.02
7 Marshall Buhler Junior Unattached 8:46.39 9:02.19 11:19.05 10:47.46
8 Nathan Scherbarth FR-1 Adams State 8:49.60 6:26.61 8:23.12 8:49.60
9 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 CSUN 8:50.44 9:59.40 9:48.79 9:48.79
10 Juan Olmos SO-2 UTEP 9:05.71 8:16.60 10:22.11 8:05.69
11 Chris Korir SO-2 New Mexico JC 9:08.02 10:35.71 9:29.94 6:51.02
12 Cesar Cuevas FR-1 CSUN 9:08.90 6:29.72 7:57.55 10:20.26
13 Andy Setser SO-2 Adams State 9:15.34 7:29.83 9:54.22 7:46.49
14 David Hernandez SO-2 New Mexico JC 9:22.31 9:39.18 11:42.89 8:31.71

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Omotade Ojora SR-4 USC 9.18 8.87 8.49 8.42 8.80 6.52 7.58
2 Omar McLeod   Trackwired Elite 7.23 6.78 8.91 6.70 6.47 9.82 7.61
3 Caleb Dean JR-3 Texas Tech 5.49 9.83 9.30 8.01 6.18 9.53 7.62
4 Johnny Brackins SO-2 USC 9.54 8.09 5.42 7.41 8.24 7.41 7.63
5 Tre'Bien Gilbert SR-4 Arkansas 9.39 7.62 9.08 8.00 7.69 6.08 7.69
6 Ayden Owens-Delerme JR-3 Arkansas 7.12 7.12 9.13 8.51 6.27 7.19 7.73
7 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 9.90 6.78 8.81 6.47 9.66 7.25 7.79
8 Phillip Lemonious JR-3 Arkansas 11.74 6.78 6.87 10.93 8.13 7.14 9.03

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Omar McLeod   Trackwired Elite 6.94 9.22 9.22 6.33 6.71 7.62
2 Omotade Ojora SR-4 USC 8.92 9.62 8.54 6.77 6.54 7.69
3 Phillip Lemonious JR-3 Arkansas 9.42 9.27 5.79 6.64 8.34 7.72
4 Caleb Dean JR-3 Texas Tech 5.88 6.11 9.05 5.65 9.13 7.73
5 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 8.92 7.06 9.15 7.44 8.53 7.75
6 Tre'Bien Gilbert SR-4 Arkansas 7.77 6.84 8.86 7.00 9.25 7.77
7 Johnny Brackins SO-2 USC 9.77 9.46 9.31 9.54 7.00 7.69
8 Ayden Owens-Delerme JR-3 Arkansas 8.95 8.33 8.49 5.48 6.71 7.71
9 Antione Andrews FR-1 Texas Tech 9.98 5.65 5.88 6.19 7.50 7.73
10 De' Vion Wilson JR-3 Houston 8.13 5.50 8.13 9.06 5.42 7.74
11 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 6.75 7.13 8.37 8.22 7.13 7.75
12 Sincere Rhea JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 9.72 8.40 8.01 5.68 8.32 7.77
13 Jordani Woodley SO-2 UTEP 9.36 9.99 8.04 7.41 6.79 7.80
14 Matthew Lewis-Banks SR-4 Arkansas 5.71 6.57 8.76 9.70 7.12 7.82
15 Grant Conway JR-3 Iowa 6.54 10.24 5.51 6.22 6.06 7.87
16 Elliot Leroy   Unattached 8.59 6.31 9.93 9.14 5.68 7.88
17 DJ Akindele SR-4 Houston 8.59 9.62 7.16 7.16 8.11 7.95
18 Titus Moore JR-3 Samford 7.73 7.96 9.72 9.79 7.33 7.96
19 Matthew Sophia FR-1 LSU 9.75 5.68 8.23 8.31 10.15 7.99
20 Matheo Bernat SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.78 6.09 8.01 9.70 6.33 8.01
21 Che Saunders SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.14 8.51 8.83 6.10 7.78 8.02
22 Abel Jordan FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.02 8.18 9.95 7.30 9.79 8.02
23 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 9.16 5.62 6.11 8.60 10.12 8.03
24 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 LSU 10.16 9.92 8.14 8.14 7.82 8.06
25 David Warmington FR-1 Oklahoma 8.35 6.89 7.62 6.81 9.97 8.10
26 Carter Birade FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.42 7.42 5.79 6.04 9.21 8.15
27 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 9.74 7.68 7.10 10.73 9.74 8.25
28 Kyle Sieracki SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.32 8.34 6.44 7.18 6.19 8.25
29 Jomauri Murray JR-3 North Texas 7.03 9.42 8.18 6.03 10.49 8.26
30 Abdulsamad Sanusi FR-1 North Texas 6.30 9.95 6.30 8.71 10.37 8.29
31 Justice Fair SO-2 Long Beach St. 10.63 7.96 7.87 9.88 8.63 8.37
32 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 7.83 10.95 6.66 7.33 10.95 8.42
33 Jordan Spencer SO-2 Adams State 6.10 7.63 8.64 10.51 8.64 8.47
34 Landon Bowers FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6.64 10.30 7.49 11.07 10.64 8.51
35 Jordan Coates-McBride JR-3 North Texas 9.75 7.27 6.07 8.13 7.96 8.55
36 Gannon Christman JR-3 New Mexico 8.48 9.59 8.65 7.62 9.33 8.56
37 Nathan Hanson JR-3 Colorado Mesa 6.97 6.36 8.37 7.76 11.07 8.71
38 Zavion Harper FR-1 CSUN 6.38 7.62 7.98 11.26 10.55 8.86
39 Jonah Ulbricht FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.28 7.20 9.34 8.97 7.29 9.34
40 Elijah Munoz FR-1 UTEP 11.78 9.52 11.31 10.37 7.82 9.42
41 Zayden Davis SO-2 Colorado Mesa 16.54 9.67 10.94 8.91 12.09 12.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Omar McLeod   Trackwired Elite 7.62 9.76 9.38
7 Johnny Brackins SO-2 USC 7.69 9.62 6.23
9 Antione Andrews FR-1 Texas Tech 7.73 9.20 9.36
24 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 LSU 8.06 6.05 9.84
27 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 8.25 5.78 6.69
36 Gannon Christman JR-3 New Mexico 8.56 8.48 8.74
41 Zayden Davis SO-2 Colorado Mesa 12.72 16.03 14.00
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Phillip Lemonious JR-3 Arkansas 7.72
10 De' Vion Wilson JR-3 Houston 7.74
11 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 7.75
22 Abel Jordan FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.02
29 Jomauri Murray JR-3 North Texas 8.26
31 Justice Fair SO-2 Long Beach St. 8.37
33 Jordan Spencer SO-2 Adams State 8.47
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Omotade Ojora SR-4 USC 7.69 6.69 8.23 5.54 8.69
8 Ayden Owens-Delerme JR-3 Arkansas 7.71 6.48 5.86 9.33 5.86
19 Matthew Sophia FR-1 LSU 7.99 6.56 6.32 9.67 9.99
21 Che Saunders SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.02 10.19 9.79 7.62 7.06
25 David Warmington FR-1 Oklahoma 8.10 9.00 8.10 10.21 5.67
28 Kyle Sieracki SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.25 10.23 9.66 8.75 6.27
32 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 8.42 6.99 7.33 10.28 6.32
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Daniel Harrold SR-4 Texas State 10.08 7.75
12 Sincere Rhea JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 8.94 7.77
15 Grant Conway JR-3 Iowa 9.92 7.87
20 Matheo Bernat SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.25 8.01
26 Carter Birade FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 7.83 8.15
34 Landon Bowers FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8.26 8.51
35 Jordan Coates-McBride JR-3 North Texas 11.12 8.55
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tre'Bien Gilbert SR-4 Arkansas 7.77 9.48 8.86 8.01 6.76
14 Matthew Lewis-Banks SR-4 Arkansas 7.82 9.08 9.54 8.29 6.73
16 Elliot Leroy   Unattached 7.88 8.91 7.41 9.38 8.59
18 Titus Moore JR-3 Samford 7.96 7.88 10.11 9.32 8.84
37 Nathan Hanson JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.71 7.93 10.28 8.89 9.76
38 Zavion Harper FR-1 CSUN 8.86 10.28 8.07 9.13 7.98
40 Elijah Munoz FR-1 UTEP 9.42 7.26 7.16 11.68 6.69
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caleb Dean JR-3 Texas Tech 7.04 8.43 7.73 7.81 6.81
13 Jordani Woodley SO-2 UTEP 6.71 5.70 7.80 8.66 8.43
17 DJ Akindele SR-4 Houston 9.86 8.19 7.95 6.36 7.16
23 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 7.31 7.87 8.03 6.59 8.19
30 Abdulsamad Sanusi FR-1 North Texas 6.06 9.95 8.29 10.37 6.14
39 Jonah Ulbricht FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.93 9.16 9.34 10.65 9.06

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arkansas A Connor Washington, James Benson II, Ayden Owens-Delerme, Christopher Bailey 3:40.93 2:28.50 2:39.36 3:10.15 3:37.31 3:01.09 3:33.69
2 Texas A&M A Auhmad Robinson, Eric Hemphill III, DeMarco Escobar, Ashton Schwartzman 2:35.54 2:48.35 3:56.05 3:35.92 2:22.73 3:02.98 2:24.56
3 Arizona State A Justin Robinson, Jalen Drayden, Trevin Moyer, Jeremiah Curry 2:24.80 4:01.32 2:11.80 2:54.50 2:54.50 3:05.63 3:07.49
4 Oklahoma A Zarik Brown, Richard Kuykendoll, Gage Hensey, Muzuri Mattar 2:50.81 2:30.39 3:13.09 3:22.37 3:03.81 3:05.66 3:22.37
5 New Mexico A Jovahn Williamson, Jevon O'Bryant, Rivaldo Leacock, Brodie Young 3:37.79 3:06.14 3:21.04 3:45.23 2:58.70 3:06.14 2:34.50
6 USC A Johnnie Blockburger, Darius Rainey, William Jones, Justin Braun 2:27.50 2:48.03 3:44.04 2:38.70 3:40.31 3:06.70 2:46.17
7 Washington A Anthony Smith, Daniel Gaik, Cass Elliott, Matthew Wilkinson 3:27.78 3:37.14 4:01.48 3:07.19 2:26.01 3:07.19 3:52.12
8 Arkansas
(B>)
B Devontie Archer, Jeremy Farr, TJ Tomlyanovich, Brandon Battle 3:22.86 2:45.29 2:49.05 3:19.10 3:54.79 3:07.83 2:54.69
9 Texas State A Brian West, Taahir Kelly, Avery Veiseh, Dominick Yancy 3:49.82 4:04.89 3:30.98 3:21.56 3:32.86 3:08.37 3:47.93
10 Texas A&M
(B>)
B James Smith II, Omajuwa Etiwe, Cutler Zamzow, Landon Helms 2:42.76 3:13.04 2:31.40 2:56.01 2:59.79 3:09.25 2:57.90
11 Texas
(B>)
B Solomon Washington, Chris Brinkley, Nolton Shelvin, Kendrick Smallwood 2:39.31 3:30.52 2:16.55 3:38.10 3:07.76 3:09.65 2:39.31
12 Miami (Fla.) A Khamal Stewart-Baynes, Solomon Strader, Oskars Bambals, Adam Khriss 2:39.55 2:39.55 3:00.69 3:12.22 2:53.00 3:12.22 3:00.69
13 UTEP A Julio Pacheco Estrada, Karon Dean, Abdulraof Rashid, Joshua Hill 2:22.54 3:49.22 4:04.63 2:32.17 3:39.59 3:12.62 3:16.48
14 CSUN A De Marq Jaque, Xavier Bradford, Luke DaVanon, Logan Davis 2:22.61 3:31.99 3:47.40 2:55.37 4:06.67 3:12.71 3:05.01
15 TCU A Donnie James, Simbarashe Maketa, Ryan Jordan, Destin Drummond 3:20.67 3:36.11 2:15.07 3:59.26 2:28.58 3:12.95 2:17.00
16 Arizona State
(B>)
B Dubem Nwachukwu, Gamali Felix, Dayton Carlson, Momodou Sey 2:50.41 3:36.88 3:13.64 3:25.26 2:48.47 3:13.64 3:02.03
17 Arkansas
(C>)
C Phillip Anderson, Tristan Lavan, Leroy Russell III, Ricardo Banks 3:25.28 3:46.59 4:04.02 3:44.65 3:48.52 3:13.66 2:15.57
18 West Texas A&M A Brien Pittman, Joseph Manu, Butare Rugenerwa, Isaac Botsio 2:35.32 3:21.92 2:31.44 3:31.63 2:31.44 3:14.15 2:52.80
19 CSU-Pueblo A Tyrell Smith, Reece Sharman-Newell, Kaleb Tipton, Carl Schmidt 2:49.31 3:43.81 2:35.69 2:20.12 3:45.75 3:14.61 2:31.80
20 Long Beach St. A Caleb Roberson, Mekhi Mays, Malik Harness, Sydney Peal 2:56.09 3:56.74 2:22.83 3:52.83 2:56.09 3:15.65 4:00.65
21 UTEP
(B>)
B Stephen Carreto, Jordani Woodley, Ronaldo Griffiths, Mathew Polk 3:23.65 2:56.23 2:30.78 4:06.72 4:04.77 3:15.81 3:31.48
22 Colorado Mesa A Dayne Ortega, Julio Antondo-Avalos, Mateo Casados, Kelsey Montague 2:53.72 3:41.09 3:47.01 3:01.61 3:23.33 3:17.40 4:06.75
23 CSUN
(B>)
B Zavion Harper, Wyatt Wiggins, Ramir Smith, Noah Contreras 3:50.77 3:36.73 3:58.80 4:18.87 2:34.52 3:20.67 3:22.68
24 Lubbock Christian A Trael Robertson, Nathaniel Luna, Hunter Gossett, Jorge Ronquillo 4:01.84 3:59.78 2:41.23 3:39.11 4:03.91 3:26.70 2:43.30
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Arkansas Washington, Benson II, Owens-Delerme, Bailey 3:01.09 2:26.69
2 Texas A&M Robinson, Hemphill III, Escobar, Schwartzman 3:02.98 2:15.41
6 USC Blockburger, Rainey, Jones, Braun 3:06.70 2:33.10
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Arizona State Robinson, Drayden, Moyer, Curry 3:01.92 3:05.63 3:40.90 2:52.64 3:31.62
4 Oklahoma Brown, Kuykendoll, Hensey, Mattar 2:21.11 3:05.66 2:39.67 2:28.53 3:31.66
5 New Mexico Williamson, O'Bryant, Leacock, Young 2:43.81 3:06.14 2:53.11 2:36.36 2:15.89
9 Texas State West, Kelly, Veiseh, Yancy 3:38.51 3:08.37 2:58.96 3:32.86 2:17.51
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Washington Smith, Gaik, Elliott, Wilkinson 3:46.50 3:07.19 2:50.35 3:59.61 3:53.99 2:50.35
8 Arkansas
(B>)
Archer, Farr, Tomlyanovich, Battle 4:02.30 3:07.83 2:58.44 2:52.81 2:32.15 3:17.23
12 Miami (Fla.) Stewart-Baynes, Strader, Bambals, Khriss 3:17.99 3:12.22 4:09.89 3:27.60 3:25.68 2:41.47
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Texas A&M
(B>)
Smith II, Etiwe, Zamzow, Helms 3:16.82 3:09.25 3:24.39 2:23.83 3:05.47
11 Texas
(B>)
Washington, Brinkley, Shelvin, Smallwood 2:35.52 3:09.65 4:06.55 3:40.00 2:37.41
13 UTEP Pacheco Estrada, Dean, Rashid, Hill 3:35.74 3:12.62 3:41.52 3:22.26 2:53.36
17 Arkansas
(C>)
Anderson, Lavan, Russell III, Banks 3:27.22 3:13.66 3:34.97 3:00.11 3:09.79
19 CSU-Pueblo Smith, Sharman-Newell, Tipton, Schmidt 3:04.88 3:14.61 2:16.23 2:18.18 4:05.21
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 CSUN Jaque, Bradford, DaVanon, Davis 2:18.76 2:32.24 4:08.60 3:16.57 3:12.71 2:26.46
16 Arizona State
(B>)
Nwachukwu, Felix, Carlson, Sey 3:34.94 4:07.86 3:34.94 2:44.60 3:13.64 4:07.86
18 West Texas A&M Pittman, Manu, Rugenerwa, Botsio 3:58.81 2:19.79 2:50.86 4:10.46 3:14.15 3:39.39
21 UTEP
(B>)
Carreto, Woodley, Griffiths, Polk 3:13.86 3:37.35 3:33.44 2:26.86 3:15.81 3:58.89
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 TCU James, Maketa, Jordan, Drummond 3:57.33 2:32.43 2:59.45 3:12.95 2:30.51 4:08.91 4:03.12
20 Long Beach St. Roberson, Mays, Harness, Peal 3:31.31 2:36.52 2:54.13 3:15.65 2:18.92 4:08.48 2:16.96
22 Colorado Mesa Ortega, Antondo-Avalos, Casados, Montague 2:49.77 3:45.04 3:13.46 3:17.40 3:58.86 3:48.99 3:54.91
23 CSUN
(B>)
Harper, Wiggins, Smith, Contreras 3:24.69 2:20.47 4:16.86 3:20.67 2:22.48 3:24.69 4:10.84
24 Lubbock Christian Robertson, Luna, Gossett, Ronquillo 3:39.11 3:14.30 3:01.90 3:26.70 3:47.37 4:18.38 2:35.03

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vernon Turner SR-4 Oklahoma 1.66m 1.72m 1.86m 2.21m 2.14m 2.14m 2.74m 7' 3"
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    P
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.21
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
2 Hamdi Ali SO-2 West Texas A&M 2.17m 2.65m 2.52m 2.21m 1.75m 2.45m 2.30m 7' 3"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.18
    XXO
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.21
    XXO
  • 2.24
    XXX
3 Kason O'Riley SO-2 Arkansas 1.85m 2.55m 2.77m 2.18m 2.31m 2.01m 1.55m 7' 1.75"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.21
    XXX
4 Devon Richardson JR-3 Kansas State 1.72m 1.74m 2.58m 2.15m 1.85m 2.39m 2.58m 7' 0.5"
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.18
    XXX
  • 2.19
    XXX
4 Tomas Ferrari JR-3 Arkansas 2.34m 2.32m 1.76m 2.15m 1.89m 2.71m 1.66m 7' 0.5"
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.18
    XXX
  • 2.19
    XXX
6 Kamyren Garrett SO-2 Kansas State 1.56m 2.11m 2.51m 2.11m 2.66m 2.53m 1.81m 6' 11"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
6 Kyle Jankans SO-2 Long Beach St. 1.77m 2.26m 2.57m 2.11m 2.60m 2.11m 2.66m 6' 11"
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
8 Jeremy Cody SR-4 Arizona State 1.60m 1.94m 1.71m 2.11m 2.09m 2.36m 1.65m 6' 11"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.18
    XXX
  • 2.19
    XXX
9 Frank Harris III SR-4 Houston 2.69m 1.72m 2.34m 2.07m 1.78m 1.72m 1.47m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
10 Sam Hurley SO-2 Texas 2.09m 2.05m 1.93m 2.07m 2.55m 2.15m 1.45m 6' 9.5"
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
11 Jacob Hruska JR-3 Grand Canyon 2.63m 2.19m 1.55m 2.07m 1.86m 1.76m 2.17m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
12 Elias Gerald FR-1 USC 2.50m 1.62m 1.43m 2.02m 1.49m 2.10m 1.62m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
12 Cayden Butler FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2.10m 2.04m 1.96m 2.02m 1.64m 1.96m 2.28m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
12 Aaron Antoine FR-1 Kansas State 2.02m 2.28m 2.42m 2.02m 2.61m 2.24m 1.54m 6' 7.5"
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
15 Storm Buescher JR-3 Incarnate Word 2.46m 1.52m 1.60m 2.02m 2.40m 1.54m 1.62m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
15 Jakub Belik SO-2 UTEP 2.12m 2.61m 1.43m 2.02m 1.86m 1.78m 2.63m 6' 7.5"
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
15 Bryce Collins SO-2 Kansas State 2.38m 2.06m 1.66m 2.02m 1.58m 2.22m 1.49m 6' 7.5"
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
18 Noah Bouchard SO-2 Colorado 2.24m 1.78m 2.22m 2.02m 2.34m 2.16m 1.72m 6' 7.5"
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
18 Dallas Wise SR-4 USC 2.20m 2.50m 2.02m 2.02m 2.50m 1.64m 2.61m 6' 7.5"
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
20 Aiden Hayes FR-1 Texas State 1.89m 2.50m 2.52m 1.97m 1.62m 2.30m 1.81m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
21 Jalen Cadet SO-2 UTEP 2.36m 2.07m 1.73m 1.97m 2.52m 1.38m 1.38m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    O
22 Nicholas Frazier-Davis SO-2 North Texas 2.27m 2.48m 1.59m 1.92m 1.75m 2.21m 2.25m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
23 Joey Nations FR-1 CSUN 2.34m 1.55m 2.11m 1.87m 1.51m 1.31m 2.34m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
24 Justice Fair SO-2 Long Beach St. 1.40m 2.36m 1.38m 1.87m 2.04m 1.85m 1.53m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
25 Adam Giron SO-2 New Mexico 2.17m 2.04m 2.00m 1.87m 2.11m 1.31m 1.37m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Emilio Rios SR-4 UTEP NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Dylan Lineberger FR-1 Texas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.97
    XXX
Men's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Frank Harris III SR-4 Houston 1.45m 2.44m 2.57m 2.07m 2.11m 2.55m 1.70m 6' 9.5"
11 Jacob Hruska JR-3 Grand Canyon 2.15m 1.99m 1.90m 2.07m 1.84m 2.21m 1.99m 6' 9.5"
12 Cayden Butler FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1.68m 1.52m 2.14m 2.02m 1.84m 2.14m 1.68m 6' 7.5"
12 Elias Gerald FR-1 USC 2.18m 2.38m 1.72m 2.02m 1.84m 2.02m 2.46m 6' 7.5"
15 Storm Buescher JR-3 Incarnate Word 2.55m 1.74m 2.40m 2.02m 1.76m 2.63m 2.38m 6' 7.5"
20 Aiden Hayes FR-1 Texas State 1.52m 2.34m 2.15m 1.97m 1.89m 1.91m 1.64m 6' 5.5"
21 Jalen Cadet SO-2 UTEP 1.93m 1.62m 2.17m 1.97m 2.42m 1.54m 1.65m 6' 5.5"
22 Nicholas Frazier-Davis SO-2 North Texas 1.57m 2.36m 1.79m 1.92m 2.15m 2.13m 1.50m 6' 3.5"
23 Joey Nations FR-1 CSUN 2.06m 1.96m 1.57m 1.87m 1.68m 2.13m 1.42m 6' 1.5"
24 Justice Fair SO-2 Long Beach St. 1.38m 1.87m 2.21m 1.87m 1.37m 2.43m 2.30m 6' 1.5"
25 Adam Giron SO-2 New Mexico 1.85m 1.44m 2.26m 1.87m 2.24m 1.38m 2.21m 6' 1.5"
  Dylan Lineberger FR-1 Texas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
Men's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Vernon Turner SR-4 Oklahoma 2.21m 2.39m 7' 3"
2 Hamdi Ali SO-2 West Texas A&M 2.21m 2.81m 7' 3"
3 Kason O'Riley SO-2 Arkansas 2.18m 2.07m 7' 1.75"
4 Devon Richardson JR-3 Kansas State 2.15m 2.80m 7' 0.5"
4 Tomas Ferrari JR-3 Arkansas 2.15m 1.91m 7' 0.5"
6 Kyle Jankans SO-2 Long Beach St. 2.11m 2.66m 6' 11"
6 Kamyren Garrett SO-2 Kansas State 2.11m 1.92m 6' 11"
8 Jeremy Cody SR-4 Arizona State 2.11m 1.86m 6' 11"
10 Sam Hurley SO-2 Texas 2.07m 2.17m 6' 9.5"
12 Aaron Antoine FR-1 Kansas State 2.02m 1.82m 6' 7.5"
15 Jakub Belik SO-2 UTEP 2.02m 1.41m 6' 7.5"
15 Bryce Collins SO-2 Kansas State 2.02m 2.55m 6' 7.5"
18 Dallas Wise SR-4 USC 2.02m 1.64m 6' 7.5"
18 Noah Bouchard SO-2 Colorado 2.02m 2.48m 6' 7.5"
  Emilio Rios SR-4 UTEP NH NH NH

Men Pole Vault Men's B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 5.65m 6.42m 5.34m 6.37m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
1 Caleb Murdock SO-2 Texas A&M 6.48m 6.37m 5.91m 3.94m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.73
    PPP
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
3 Cyprus Rice SO-2 Long Beach St. 6.19m 4.48m 3.52m 4.63m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXX
4 Ben Kirbo FR-1 TCU 3.95m 3.81m 5.17m 4.29m 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.73
    PPP
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
5 Hunter Kasprzyk JR-3 Arizona State 5.16m 4.45m 4.07m 5.87m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
5 Gavin Hecke FR-1 Texas 3.78m 3.41m 5.58m 4.49m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    PPP
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
7 Kameron Aime SO-2 LSU 4.87m 5.77m 4.78m 3.64m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
8 Jonah Ulbricht FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.01m 4.35m 5.87m 5.82m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
9 Kyle Sieracki SO-2 Incarnate Word 5.63m 5.53m 5.91m 5.20m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXX
10 Colton Rhodes FR-1 Oklahoma 3.59m 5.30m 5.49m 4.02m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXX
11 Dalton Smith SO-2 New Mexico JC 3.34m 3.89m 4.08m 4.49m 4.58m 15' 0.25"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
11 Billy Eaton FR-1 Texas State 4.49m 4.12m 5.40m 4.99m 4.58m 15' 0.25"
  • 4.28
    PPP
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
  Jeremiah Fernandez SO-2 Lubbock Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.28
    XXX

Men Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sondre Guttormsen SR-4 Princeton 4.96m 7.32m 5.43m 6.73m 5.90m 4.48m 5.07m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.03
    PPP
  • 5.18
    PPP
  • 5.33
    PPP
  • 5.43
    O
  • 5.53
    PPP
  • 5.58
    PPP
  • 5.63
    XO
  • 5.68
    PPP
  • 5.73
    PPP
  • 5.78
    XPP
  • 5.83
    XO
  • 5.88
    PPP
  • 5.90
    O
  • 6.00
    XXX
2 Zach Bradford SR-4 Texas Tech 4.55m 5.77m 4.26m 5.95m 5.83m 5.25m 6.76m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.03
    PPP
  • 5.18
    PPP
  • 5.33
    PPP
  • 5.43
    O
  • 5.53
    XO
  • 5.58
    PPP
  • 5.63
    XXO
  • 5.68
    PPP
  • 5.73
    XO
  • 5.78
    O
  • 5.83
    XO
  • 5.88
    XXX
3 Branson Ellis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.17m 5.74m 3.94m 4.00m 5.63m 6.08m 5.57m 18' 5.5"
  • 5.03
    PPP
  • 5.18
    PPP
  • 5.33
    PPP
  • 5.43
    PPP
  • 5.53
    O
  • 5.58
    PPP
  • 5.63
    XO
  • 5.73
    XXX
4 Christyan Sampy JR-3 Houston 3.87m 6.08m 6.36m 3.93m 5.53m 6.41m 5.92m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.03
    PPP
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.43
    O
  • 5.53
    XXO
  • 5.63
    XXX
5 Zach Davis SR-4 Texas A&M 5.27m 6.52m 6.79m 4.72m 5.43m 5.48m 4.40m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.03
    PPP
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.43
    O
  • 5.53
    XXX
5 Alexander Slinkman JR-3 Rice 6.95m 5.81m 4.78m 5.81m 5.43m 7.06m 4.29m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.03
    PPP
  • 5.18
    PPP
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.43
    O
  • 5.53
    XXX
7 Logan Fraley SR-4 Texas Tech 6.56m 4.16m 4.58m 6.61m 5.33m 4.21m 5.97m 17' 5.75"
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXO
  • 5.33
    XO
  • 5.43
    XXX
8 Warren Miller SR-4 Texas Tech 5.91m 3.89m 5.80m 4.66m 5.18m 4.45m 4.56m 17' 0"
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
9 Samuel Heinrichs SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4.40m 6.53m 5.13m 5.70m 5.18m 5.59m 6.58m 17' 0"
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
9 Austin Cox SO-2 Arizona State 5.91m 5.13m 4.14m 4.35m 5.18m 5.54m 3.83m 17' 0"
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
11 Rhett Nelson SO-2 Arkansas 4.35m 4.30m 5.96m 3.78m 5.18m 4.20m 5.34m 17' 0"
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
12 Connor Boenig SO-2 Texas 6.58m 3.99m 4.61m 4.20m 5.18m 4.14m 5.85m 17' 0"
  • 5.03
    XO
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
13 Jack Mann III FR-1 Texas A&M 6.32m 5.44m 4.87m 3.94m 5.18m 3.99m 3.83m 17' 0"
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXO
  • 5.33
    XXX
14 Beau Domingue FR-1 LSU 5.99m 4.28m 5.73m 5.63m 5.03m 6.19m 4.83m 16' 6"
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
14 Jed Sisco JR-3 Samford 4.48m 5.13m 3.77m 4.43m 5.03m 4.07m 5.33m 16' 6"
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
16 Colton Naffziger SO-2 Texas Tech 6.04m 4.83m 3.87m 5.99m 5.03m 5.83m 3.92m 16' 6"
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXX
16 Kyle Stifflemire JR-3 Texas Tech 5.83m 5.89m 3.97m 4.12m 5.03m 6.34m 6.49m 16' 6"
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXX
  Eric Cabais-Fernandez SO-2 Grand Canyon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.03
    XXX
  Connor Gregston JR-3 Texas A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.03
    XXX
  Grant Hagaman SO-2 Grand Canyon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.03
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wayne Pinnock SO-2 Arkansas 8.10m 5.83m 7.78m 26' 7"
  • 8.10  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Kelsey Daniel SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.99m 5.59m 9.83m 26' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.99  
3 Solomon Washington FR-1 Texas 7.85m 7.85m 6.28m 25' 9.25"
  • 7.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.47  
  • PASS  
4 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Oklahoma 7.78m 8.95m 8.79m 25' 6.25"
  • 7.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.78  
5 Jake Burkey JR-3 New Mexico 7.75m 8.22m 8.99m 25' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.45  
  • 7.18  
  • 7.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.75  
6 John Baker SO-2 Arkansas 7.66m 6.59m 5.67m 25' 1.75"
  • 7.20  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.66  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.32  
7 Jalen Seals   Tracksmith 7.63m 7.86m 5.95m 25' 0.5"
  • 7.63  
  • 7.50  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brandon Hicklin SR-4 LSU 7.63m 7.71m 9.00m 25' 0.5"
  • 7.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
9 Khybah Dawson FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.53m 5.95m 9.04m 24' 8.5"
  • 7.47  
  • 7.37  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.12  
10 Leo Neugebauer JR-3 Texas 7.38m 6.20m 6.94m 24' 2.5"
  • 6.69  
  • 6.94  
  • 7.38  
11 Russell Robinson JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 7.30m 7.01m 6.64m 23' 11.5"
  • 7.30  
  • 7.22  
  • FOUL  
12 Matheo Bernat SR-4 Incarnate Word 7.29m 6.12m 6.49m 23' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.29  
13 Chris Preddie FR-1 Texas State 7.26m 5.23m 8.71m 23' 10"
  • 7.26  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.19  
14 Ji'eem Bullock SO-2 LSU 7.26m 5.45m 8.13m 23' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26  
15 Novye' James FR-1 Long Beach St. 7.23m 6.29m 6.07m 23' 8.75"
  • 7.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.23  
16 Benjamin Okafor SR-4 Houston 7.22m 6.35m 6.71m 23' 8.25"
  • 7.16  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.20  
17 Christian Wood SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 7.20m 8.42m 5.62m 23' 7.5"
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Patrick Sylla SR-4 TCU 7.19m 8.41m 7.84m 23' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
  • 7.19  
19 A'Tiq Muhammad FR-1 UTEP 7.10m 5.75m 5.25m 23' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
20 Ricky Smith FR-1 Oklahoma 7.07m 5.94m 5.23m 23' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07  
20 Austin Atencio JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.07m 6.93m 6.50m 23' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07  
22 Gavin Champ FR-1 TCU 7.06m 8.97m 6.35m 23' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06  
  • 6.98  
23 Jathan Belaire JR-3 Texas 7.04m 6.62m 5.77m 23' 1.25"
  • 6.83  
  • 7.04  
  • 6.99  
24 Bryson Williams FR-1 CSUN 7.03m 5.55m 7.87m 23' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
  • FOUL  
25 Tyrell Johnson JR-3 North Texas 7.02m 8.70m 8.00m 23' 0.5"
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
26 JC Stevenson FR-1 USC 6.97m 8.92m 7.32m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.97  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
27 Joshua Onuroah FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.91m 6.36m 7.53m 22' 8"
  • 6.87  
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
28 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 6.85m 7.95m 7.33m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.71  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.85  
29 Khyland Wallace SO-2 Oklahoma 6.74m 8.16m 7.28m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
30 Elijah Harris SO-2 Long Beach St. 6.71m 8.66m 5.37m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.31  
31 Jackson Meyer SO-2 Colorado 6.67m 5.67m 5.14m 21' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.67  
32 Drue Jackson JR-3 Texas State 6.64m 8.03m 7.10m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.55  
33 Justice Fair SO-2 Long Beach St. 6.58m 4.80m 7.37m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
34 Dustin Bryant FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6.57m 5.58m 4.73m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.57  
35 Joey Nations FR-1 CSUN 6.56m 8.20m 5.31m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.21  
36 Aidan Christiansen SO-2 Colorado 6.44m 5.22m 7.47m 21' 1.5"