February 3- 4, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women 400m Dash Women's Invi

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 51.80 38.34 1:07.34 57.50 47.14 54.39 36.78
2 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 52.14 59.44 46.41 39.11 37.02 52.67 49.54
3 Victoria Ohuruogu   Unattached 52.47 1:07.69 48.80 1:01.92 37.78 57.72 1:04.02
4 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Texas A&M 52.50 1:04.58 1:05.63 1:03.00 37.80 1:03.53 49.35
5 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 52.52 42.02 54.62 56.73 50.95 37.82 38.87
6 Ella Onojuvwevwo FR-1 LSU 52.61 1:05.24 43.67 39.99 1:00.51 50.51 1:01.56
7 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 52.67 50.57 44.77 57.41 54.78 38.45 47.93
8 Tierra Robinson-Jones SR-4 Texas A&M 52.96 40.25 41.84 37.08 1:03.56 55.61 55.08
9 Aaliyah Pyatt SO-2 Arkansas 53.18 56.37 45.21 1:03.82 48.40 53.72 46.27
10 Sanu Jallow FR-1 Texas A&M 53.52 45.50 40.14 49.24 53.52 42.28 40.68
11 Hannah Douglas FR-1 LSU 53.55 1:05.87 1:01.05 1:03.19 52.48 1:09.62 40.70
12 Abbey Glynn JR-3 Colorado 53.57 58.40 43.40 54.11 1:02.68 38.57 43.40
13 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 54.22 40.13 58.02 1:01.27 49.34 55.85 55.85
14 Blanca Hervas SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 54.36 55.99 40.23 1:07.95 41.32 45.67 52.19
15 Kennedi Sanders FR-1 LSU 54.62 39.33 1:08.28 1:00.63 1:02.82 55.72 38.24
16 Rebecca Grieve FR-1 New Mexico 54.72 38.31 51.99 48.70 53.63 38.86 1:03.48
17 Kennedy Brace SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 54.84 58.68 46.07 54.84 56.49 46.62 52.65
18 Sanaa Hebron FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.09 56.75 1:11.07 54.54 1:07.21 1:03.91 39.67
19 Iman Babineaux SO-2 Houston 55.92 55.36 1:09.34 45.30 1:03.19 58.72 1:05.99
20 Chermariea Hardy JR-3 Texas State 56.26 43.32 40.51 1:13.14 1:12.58 1:01.89 58.51
21 Sierra Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 56.67 54.97 1:00.07 1:13.11 58.37 50.44 1:10.84
22 Joanna Archer JR-3 Grand Canyon 56.68 49.32 41.95 45.91 48.18 1:12.55 55.55
23 Alyia Green FR-1 Oklahoma 57.56 40.30 47.78 47.20 54.69 1:10.80 1:07.35
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 40.67 55.27 1:07.79 41.72 47.45 57.36 52.14
3 Victoria Ohuruogu   Unattached 54.05 1:07.69 49.85 59.30 1:02.44 1:01.39 52.47
8 Tierra Robinson-Jones SR-4 Texas A&M 40.78 51.90 1:00.91 49.26 1:02.50 57.20 52.96
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Jones JR-3 USC 51.80 50.25
4 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Texas A&M 52.50 40.95
5 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 52.52 1:00.40
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 1:01.10 49.51 52.67 55.31 53.73 1:02.68
13 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 1:09.41 50.97 54.22 1:05.07 54.22 1:01.81
21 Sierra Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 59.51 1:08.01 56.67 44.21 57.24 1:13.68
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Abbey Glynn JR-3 Colorado 1:09.11 53.57
16 Rebecca Grieve FR-1 New Mexico 1:07.86 54.72
17 Kennedy Brace SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 1:03.62 54.84
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ella Onojuvwevwo FR-1 LSU 50.51 36.83 52.61 1:06.29 1:02.61 45.77 48.41
9 Aaliyah Pyatt SO-2 Arkansas 43.61 53.72 53.18 39.36 40.95 54.25 53.18
10 Sanu Jallow FR-1 Texas A&M 1:06.37 49.24 53.52 1:04.76 58.88 55.13 58.88
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Hannah Douglas FR-1 LSU 53.55
14 Blanca Hervas SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 54.36
18 Sanaa Hebron FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.09
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kennedi Sanders FR-1 LSU 54.62 52.44 58.45 1:09.92 40.42
22 Joanna Archer JR-3 Grand Canyon 56.68 49.32 43.08 58.38 1:05.19
Women 400m Dash Women's Invi Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Iman Babineaux SO-2 Houston 1:12.70 1:05.99 55.36 46.98 55.92
20 Chermariea Hardy JR-3 Texas State 50.08 1:06.95 50.64 52.33 56.26
23 Alyia Green FR-1 Oklahoma 47.20 55.84 55.84 47.20 57.56