May 5, 2023
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 1:33.46 2:02.97 2:06.66
2 Honour Finley   United States 2:09.75 2:04.76 1:54.78
3 Aaliyah Moore   Guyana 2:37.69 2:07.17 2:23.71
4 Lainey Quandt SR-4 Arkansas 2:26.37 2:08.39 2:21.23
5 Sivan Auerbach JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:55.80 2:08.66 2:42.12
6 Michaela Travers SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:10.01 2:08.72 2:30.61
7 Katie McCune SR-4 Arkansas 2:24.39 2:08.92 2:01.19
8 Kaylie Politza FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:49.59 2:08.93 2:12.80
9 Ainsley Erzen FR-1 Arkansas 1:48.54 2:09.21 2:00.17
10 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Oral Roberts 2:27.54 2:09.42 2:09.42
11 Sierra Williams JR-3 Oklahoma 2:29.91 2:10.35 1:37.77
12 Madi Surber FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:32.60 2:10.42 2:26.07
13 Anastacia Gonzales FR-1 Arkansas 2:19.96 2:10.80 2:21.27
14 Edita Sklenska   Czech Republic 2:34.16 2:11.76 2:27.58
15 Ava Honore FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:34.93 2:11.84 2:51.40
16 Lanie Meeks   United States 2:17.74 2:15.04 1:43.98
17 Deborah Mazzei FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:56.91 2:16.08 2:14.72
18 Kailynn Jackson   United States 2:55.82 2:16.29 2:42.19
19 Kel McDavid   United States 2:34.68 2:16.88 2:18.25
20 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:04.20 2:17.99 2:08.33
21 Mackenzie Michael SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:30.19 2:19.06 2:48.27
22 Erika Pena FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:49.06 2:23.50 3:03.68
23 Florencia Cabrera FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:54.71 2:25.20 1:44.55
  Gabija Galvydyte SO-2 Oklahoma State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Lanie Meeks   United States 2:23.15 2:15.04
18 Kailynn Jackson   United States 1:58.58 2:16.29
19 Kel McDavid   United States 1:54.98 2:16.88
20 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:26.27 2:17.99
21 Mackenzie Michael SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:52.44 2:19.06
22 Erika Pena FR-1 Oklahoma City 3:03.68 2:23.50
23 Florencia Cabrera FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:03.42 2:25.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Michaela Travers SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:03.58 1:30.11 2:03.58 2:08.72
8 Kaylie Politza FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:15.38 2:03.78 1:53.46 2:08.93
9 Ainsley Erzen FR-1 Arkansas 2:00.17 2:15.67 1:53.71 2:09.21
11 Sierra Williams JR-3 Oklahoma 2:32.51 2:24.69 2:48.16 2:10.35
12 Madi Surber FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:31.30 1:54.77 1:37.82 2:10.42
13 Anastacia Gonzales FR-1 Arkansas 2:27.81 2:43.50 1:40.72 2:10.80
15 Ava Honore FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:23.71 1:45.48 2:46.12 2:11.84
17 Deborah Mazzei FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:55.55 2:09.28 2:14.72 2:16.08
  Gabija Galvydyte SO-2 Oklahoma State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 2:02.97
2 Honour Finley   United States 2:04.76
3 Aaliyah Moore   Guyana 2:07.17
4 Lainey Quandt SR-4 Arkansas 2:08.39
5 Sivan Auerbach JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:08.66
7 Katie McCune SR-4 Arkansas 2:08.92
10 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Oral Roberts 2:09.42
14 Edita Sklenska   Czech Republic 2:11.76