April 20-21, 2023
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 2:03.20 2:15.52 2:29.08 2:35.24 1:41.03 2:38.93
2 Honour Finley   United States 2:03.62 2:12.28 1:50.03 2:08.57 2:18.46 1:51.26
3 Lainey Quandt SR-4 Arkansas 2:05.58 2:39.49 2:39.49 1:39.21 1:32.93 1:51.77
4 Aaliyah Moore   Guyana 2:06.61 1:50.15 1:59.02 2:02.82 2:10.41 2:33.20
5 Ainsley Erzen FR-1 Arkansas 2:08.20 1:57.95 2:37.69 1:48.97 1:54.10 2:41.54
6 Katie McCune SR-4 Arkansas 2:08.67 2:00.95 2:42.13 2:40.84 2:27.97 2:26.69
7 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Oral Roberts 2:08.73 2:30.62 2:47.35 1:41.70 2:25.47 1:32.69
8 Analisse Batista FR-1 Arkansas 2:10.02 1:49.22 2:28.23 2:32.13 1:45.32 1:41.42
9 Anastacia Gonzales FR-1 Arkansas 2:10.30 1:52.06 2:27.24 1:39.03 1:31.21 2:28.55
10 Keely Jones SR-4 Tulsa 2:11.02 2:39.85 2:16.26 2:08.40 1:50.06 2:34.61
11 Deborah Mazzei FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:12.56 2:27.15 2:03.28 2:45.70 2:49.68 2:35.10
12 Jana Shawver SR-4 Central Missouri 2:13.17 1:41.21 2:11.84 2:50.46 2:02.52 1:33.22
13 Katie Bean JR-3 Central Missouri 2:13.49 1:38.79 2:40.19 2:37.52 2:44.20 1:38.79
14 Evann Seratte JR-3 Kansas 2:13.89 2:07.20 2:28.62 2:35.32 2:04.52 1:41.76
15 Kris-Ann Plummer FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:14.43 2:37.29 2:03.68 2:05.02 2:10.40 2:29.22
16 Claudrice McKoy SR-4 Missouri State 2:15.01 1:49.36 1:43.96 2:40.67 2:10.96 2:32.57
17 Sarah Hosey FR-1 Tulsa 2:15.12 2:43.50 1:54.86 2:13.77 2:15.12 2:23.23
18 Ashley Rolewicz SR-4 Missouri State 2:16.49 2:02.85 2:46.52 1:35.55 1:51.93 1:39.64
19 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:18.72 1:49.59 2:45.08 1:41.27 2:14.56 1:59.30
20 Christian Gregory FR-1 Tulsa 2:19.90 2:08.71 2:36.69 2:57.68 2:46.49 2:59.08
21 Victory Ifah SO-2 Missouri State 2:20.52 2:16.31 2:26.14 2:27.55 2:47.22 2:20.52
22 Felicity West JR-3 Arkansas Tech 2:22.13 1:55.13 2:54.82 1:52.29 1:40.92 2:07.92
23 Katie Griffin FR-1 Missouri State 2:25.22 2:36.84 2:23.77 2:22.32 2:31.03 1:44.56
24 Cayla Anthony FR-1 Little Rock 2:25.81 2:46.23 1:49.36 2:53.52 2:53.52 2:02.48
25 Avery Stanley FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:26.14 2:53.91 1:51.07 1:43.76 2:18.84 2:26.14
26 Payton Duesing SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:26.61 2:48.61 2:31.01 2:23.68 2:23.68 2:00.22
27 Calli Beshore JR-3 Arkansas Tech 2:29.21 2:53.09 2:51.60 2:38.17 2:35.18 3:06.52
28 Brooke Ware SO-2 William Jewell 2:29.61 2:28.12 2:50.56 2:19.14 2:44.58 2:46.07
29 Brooke Latham FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:30.74 2:50.34 2:30.74 2:50.34 2:57.88 2:23.21
30 Amy Calvillo FR-1 Little Rock 2:30.98 2:05.32 2:17.40 2:24.94 2:17.40 2:47.59
31 Hope Fletcher SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:32.77 1:59.16 1:54.58 2:48.05 3:07.91 2:26.66
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Katie Griffin FR-1 Missouri State 2:25.22
24 Cayla Anthony FR-1 Little Rock 2:25.81
25 Avery Stanley FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:26.14
27 Calli Beshore JR-3 Arkansas Tech 2:29.21
28 Brooke Ware SO-2 William Jewell 2:29.61
29 Brooke Latham FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:30.74
30 Amy Calvillo FR-1 Little Rock 2:30.98
31 Hope Fletcher SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:32.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kris-Ann Plummer FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:14.43
16 Claudrice McKoy SR-4 Missouri State 2:15.01
17 Sarah Hosey FR-1 Tulsa 2:15.12
18 Ashley Rolewicz SR-4 Missouri State 2:16.49
20 Christian Gregory FR-1 Tulsa 2:19.90
21 Victory Ifah SO-2 Missouri State 2:20.52
22 Felicity West JR-3 Arkansas Tech 2:22.13
26 Payton Duesing SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:26.61
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Analisse Batista FR-1 Arkansas 2:10.02 2:02.22 1:34.92 2:15.22 2:42.53
10 Keely Jones SR-4 Tulsa 2:11.02 1:44.82 2:43.78 2:24.13 2:09.71
11 Deborah Mazzei FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:12.56 1:32.80 1:52.68 2:03.28 2:39.08
12 Jana Shawver SR-4 Central Missouri 2:13.17 2:18.50 2:14.51 2:50.46 1:58.53
13 Katie Bean JR-3 Central Missouri 2:13.49 2:44.20 2:49.54 1:54.81 2:10.82
14 Evann Seratte JR-3 Kansas 2:13.89 2:21.93 2:46.03 2:01.84 2:29.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 1:50.88 2:24.15 1:39.80 1:54.58 1:54.58 2:03.20
2 Honour Finley   United States 2:29.58 2:11.04 1:33.96 2:32.06 1:30.25 2:03.62
3 Lainey Quandt SR-4 Arkansas 2:25.68 2:42.00 1:46.75 1:54.28 1:55.54 2:05.58
4 Aaliyah Moore   Guyana 1:59.02 1:56.49 2:39.53 2:15.48 2:12.94 2:06.61
5 Ainsley Erzen FR-1 Arkansas 2:19.74 2:03.08 2:03.08 2:04.36 1:47.69 2:08.20
6 Katie McCune SR-4 Arkansas 2:11.25 1:42.94 2:11.25 2:42.13 1:45.51 2:08.67
7 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:50.71 2:16.46 2:07.45 2:12.60 2:06.16 2:08.73
9 Anastacia Gonzales FR-1 Arkansas 2:27.24 1:53.37 1:45.55 2:22.03 2:45.49 2:10.30
19 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:06.24 1:48.21 1:56.53 2:52.02 1:48.21 2:18.72