February 10-11, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 22.86 20.81
2 Mia BRAHE-PEDERSEN Junior Unattached 22.89 16.71
3 Dajaz Defrand FR-1 Florida State 22.93 22.25
4 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 23.17 22.94
5 Shana Grebo Sophomore Unattached 23.41 18.73
6 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 23.56 28.28
7 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.66 20.82
8 Jenica Bosko SO-2 Arizona 23.75 28.03
9 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.75 20.90
10 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 23.77 23.54
11 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.78 30.68
12 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 23.78 23.55
13 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.80 28.80
14 Faith Banks SR-4 Florida State 23.86 26.97
15 Jada Moore JR-3 San Diego St. 23.91 22.24
16 Shaquena Foote FR-1 San Diego St. 24.04 16.83
17 Aisha Watt SO-2 San Diego St. 24.07 28.89
18 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 24.09 19.52
19 Emily Costello SR-4 Nevada 24.11 26.53
20 Gabrielle Spencer JR-3 San Jose St. 24.15 26.81
21 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 24.25 25.71
22 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.29 29.64
22 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 24.29 28.91
24 Emma Montoya SR-4 Boston University 24.38 18.05
25 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 24.39 22.44
26 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.52 25.01
27 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 24.58 21.63
28 AnnaKay Maitland SO-2 UNLV 24.65 29.83
29 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.84 19.63
Women 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 16.23 28.35 22.86 16.23
2 Mia BRAHE-PEDERSEN Junior Unattached 24.73 23.12 22.89 29.30
15 Jada Moore JR-3 San Diego St. 21.76 30.37 23.91 22.96
Women 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Dajaz Defrand FR-1 Florida State 22.93 25.23
12 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 23.78 25.92
20 Gabrielle Spencer JR-3 San Jose St. 24.15 23.67
Women 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 23.17
6 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 23.56
19 Emily Costello SR-4 Nevada 24.11
Women 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Faith Banks SR-4 Florida State 19.57 26.97 27.92 23.86 25.77
16 Shaquena Foote FR-1 San Diego St. 27.89 18.76 28.85 24.04 26.93
Women 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shana Grebo Sophomore Unattached 29.97 18.50 19.90 23.41 29.73
8 Jenica Bosko SO-2 Arizona 23.75 21.62 28.27 23.75 29.22
25 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 21.96 19.52 26.59 24.39 29.27
Women 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.66 26.03 23.43 25.32 28.63 25.32 29.58
13 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.80 20.47 19.76 28.33 29.75 24.52 16.66
28 AnnaKay Maitland SO-2 UNLV 24.65 28.10 19.97 22.19 32.05 23.42 24.90
Women 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 27.58 23.77 16.88 27.10 20.21 18.31 19.02
17 Aisha Watt SO-2 San Diego St. 26.72 24.07 27.20 19.02 31.05 31.05 22.63
18 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 22.41 24.09 21.69 18.07 25.30 24.33 27.23
Women 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 24.29 24.05 27.21 19.68
27 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 24.58 23.85 19.42 24.09
Women 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 30.17 25.42 23.75 16.87
24 Emma Montoya SR-4 Boston University 28.53 20.24 24.38 24.63
26 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 19.87 26.49 24.52 20.85
Women 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 28.54 17.60 27.83 23.78 21.88 24.26 21.17
21 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 18.43 29.35 26.92 24.25 21.59 30.56 22.80
22 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.02 31.58 31.34 24.29 29.15 31.58 28.18
29 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 26.58 17.89 25.59 24.84 27.08 29.32 29.81