February 10-11, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 22.86
2 Mia BRAHE-PEDERSEN Junior Unattached 22.89
3 Dajaz Defrand FR-1 Florida State 22.93
4 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 23.17
5 Shana Grebo Sophomore Unattached 23.41
6 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 23.56
7 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.66
8 Jenica Bosko SO-2 Arizona 23.75
9 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.75
10 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 23.77
11 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.78
12 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 23.78
13 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.80
14 Faith Banks SR-4 Florida State 23.86
15 Jada Moore JR-3 San Diego St. 23.91
16 Shaquena Foote FR-1 San Diego St. 24.04
17 Aisha Watt SO-2 San Diego St. 24.07
18 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 24.09
19 Emily Costello SR-4 Nevada 24.11
20 Gabrielle Spencer JR-3 San Jose St. 24.15
21 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 24.25
22 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.29
22 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 24.29
24 Emma Montoya SR-4 Boston University 24.38
25 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 24.39
26 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.52
27 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 24.58
28 AnnaKay Maitland SO-2 UNLV 24.65
29 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.84
Women 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays SO-2 Oregon 22.86 26.98
2 Mia BRAHE-PEDERSEN Junior Unattached 22.89 29.76
15 Jada Moore JR-3 San Diego St. 23.91 25.11
Women 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Dajaz Defrand FR-1 Florida State 19.04 22.93
12 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 20.93 23.78
20 Gabrielle Spencer JR-3 San Jose St. 21.74 24.15
Women 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 23.17 23.17
6 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 25.92 23.56
19 Emily Costello SR-4 Nevada 25.56 24.11
Women 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Faith Banks SR-4 Florida State 23.86
16 Shaquena Foote FR-1 San Diego St. 24.04
Women 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Shana Grebo Sophomore Unattached 23.41 16.86
8 Jenica Bosko SO-2 Arizona 23.75 24.94
25 Emily Martin FR-1 Utah 24.39 19.27
Women 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 29.82 22.95 18.46 16.80 19.64 23.66
13 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 21.42 24.52 22.85 24.99 23.33 23.80
28 AnnaKay Maitland SO-2 UNLV 22.93 20.71 18.74 20.71 22.44 24.65
Women 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Aysha Shaheed SO-2 California 23.77
17 Aisha Watt SO-2 San Diego St. 24.07
18 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 24.09
Women 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 19.19 24.05 24.29
27 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 22.37 26.55 24.58
Women 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.75
24 Emma Montoya SR-4 Boston University 24.38
26 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.52
Women 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.78 30.68 24.26 19.98
21 Alyssa Bean FR-1 San Jose St. 24.25 24.74 18.68 22.07
22 LaTrouchka Duke SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.29 30.12 18.95 30.85
29 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.84 18.88 20.37 27.08