January 14, 2023
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mikala Sidney JR-3 Wartburg 8.62 6.56 7.90 8.14 8.30 8.69 10
2 Jillian Dodds FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.11 8.03 8.03 10.28 6.35 5.95 8
3 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 9.01 8.37 8.04 5.63 8.93 9.17 6
4 Maya Cable SO-2 Wartburg 6.29 8.83 8.17 8.66 7.44 10.54 -
5 Makenzie Foelske FR-1 Wartburg 9.17 9.01 8.26 10.58 8.43 7.85 -
6 Erika Canada JR-3 Grand View 6.04 5.79 8.27 6.87 9.27 6.62 5
7 Olivia Tollari FR-1 Wartburg 9.95 7.63 8.29 7.22 9.62 9.29 -
8 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 8.11 6.86 8.36 10.87 8.03 7.86 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikala Sidney JR-3 Wartburg 5.78 7.04 9.73 7.20 7.91
2 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 9.38 7.45 6.01 8.25 8.01
3 Jillian Dodds FR-1 Upper Iowa 6.60 5.95 9.01 7.40 8.04
4 Makenzie Foelske FR-1 Wartburg 9.22 6.67 9.63 8.40 8.23
5 Olivia Tollari FR-1 Wartburg 9.02 7.79 5.83 8.78 8.20
6 Erika Canada JR-3 Grand View 6.25 8.55 9.29 8.88 8.22
7 Maya Cable SO-2 Wartburg 10.15 6.36 7.26 5.94 8.25
8 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 7.08 9.24 7.33 9.07 8.32
9 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 8.71 6.62 10.47 9.21 8.37
10 Lina Newland FR-1 Wartburg 10.18 9.68 9.26 10.10 8.41
11 Ella Aulwes FR-1 Wartburg 7.75 6.07 5.98 6.15 8.42
12 Jayda Allen JR-3 Grand View 6.69 7.45 9.56 6.69 8.46
13 Carolina Regalado SO-2 Upper Iowa 6.70 6.45 8.48 10.26 8.48
14 Anna Paul SO-2 Grand View 6.88 10.11 9.43 8.66 8.49
15 Aricka Lambson JR-3 Wartburg 6.73 9.02 7.83 6.73 8.51
16 Kaylee Tedrow FR-1 Wartburg 10.82 7.50 7.93 9.12 8.52
17 Katyrra Peck SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.63 9.17 8.83 10.03 8.57
18 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 6.05 6.82 6.22 8.72 8.63
19 Emma Terwische FR-1 Clarke 7.24 9.60 9.16 7.42 8.72
20 Caitlyne Mar SO-2 Cornell College 6.12 7.16 6.81 9.17 8.73
21 Emma Houdek SO-2 Wartburg 9.89 7.69 6.98 11.22 8.83
22 Grace Squires FR-1 Clarke 10.12 11.53 9.05 6.21 8.87
23 Kiah Coffin FR-1 Mount Mercy 9.42 11.37 6.93 6.66 8.88
24 Brynna Croy FR-1 Grand View 8.07 9.41 6.63 7.71 8.96
25 Malia Beich FR-1 Clarke 8.22 10.03 6.87 6.87 9.03
26 Taia Hillhouse FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.54 11.72 9.54 9.72 9.08
27 Allie Donahue SO-2 Mount Mercy 10.56 7.92 8.47 11.56 9.10
28 Dayna Maiers FR-1 Mount Mercy 10.86 8.90 10.11 8.62 9.36
29 Liv Staberg FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.26 10.55 9.90 10.37 9.42
30 JayLyn Moore FR-1 Wartburg 10.75 11.32 10.19 9.06 9.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Makenzie Foelske FR-1 Wartburg 5.85 9.63 7.58 6.26 8.23 10.62 6.34
12 Jayda Allen JR-3 Grand View 7.70 8.72 10.49 8.55 8.46 8.80 6.52
13 Carolina Regalado SO-2 Upper Iowa 7.30 8.31 7.98 8.23 8.48 10.86 6.87
16 Kaylee Tedrow FR-1 Wartburg 9.63 8.10 10.23 8.10 8.52 7.76 9.21
17 Katyrra Peck SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.80 10.55 10.89 8.06 8.57 9.60 11.06
23 Kiah Coffin FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.02 7.37 9.42 11.19 8.88 6.84 8.53
28 Dayna Maiers FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.80 8.71 10.39 10.77 9.36 7.49 7.40
29 Liv Staberg FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.46 11.78 7.54 11.12 9.42 6.60 11.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 8.01
6 Erika Canada JR-3 Grand View 8.22
7 Maya Cable SO-2 Wartburg 8.25
9 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 8.37
11 Ella Aulwes FR-1 Wartburg 8.42
20 Caitlyne Mar SO-2 Cornell College 8.73
27 Allie Donahue SO-2 Mount Mercy 9.10
30 JayLyn Moore FR-1 Wartburg 9.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jillian Dodds FR-1 Upper Iowa 5.71 8.69 8.04
10 Lina Newland FR-1 Wartburg 7.07 8.75 8.41
14 Anna Paul SO-2 Grand View 6.12 10.11 8.49
18 Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke 6.30 10.88 8.63
21 Emma Houdek SO-2 Wartburg 6.27 6.80 8.83
25 Malia Beich FR-1 Clarke 6.42 10.48 9.03
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikala Sidney JR-3 Wartburg 6.81 7.91 6.89 8.86 5.78
5 Olivia Tollari FR-1 Wartburg 7.96 8.20 8.53 6.73 10.66
8 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 7.33 8.32 6.24 9.16 9.57
15 Aricka Lambson JR-3 Wartburg 9.37 8.51 7.58 9.28 9.88
19 Emma Terwische FR-1 Clarke 6.37 8.72 10.29 10.03 6.81
22 Grace Squires FR-1 Clarke 6.92 8.87 6.75 7.45 8.96
24 Brynna Croy FR-1 Grand View 10.94 8.96 7.08 11.02 10.04
26 Taia Hillhouse FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9.90 9.08 10.81 10.45 8.72