January 14, 2023
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ceondae Adams SO-2 Mount Mercy 18.12 16.10 22.36 19.23 27.06 22.59 16.10 10
2 Keegan Thompson JR-3 Mount Mercy 28.49 16.60 22.43 21.31 17.72 19.07 27.82 8
3 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Wartburg 21.83 22.30 23.22 26.47 26.24 20.21 19.51 6
4 Omar Holness FR-1 Mount Mercy 17.47 26.32 23.29 23.53 17.70 20.73 17.70 -
5 Jeffrey Oestreicher FR-1 Wartburg 20.80 30.15 23.37 28.28 22.21 29.45 28.75 5
6 Jordan Schroeder JR-3 Mount Mercy 25.62 24.68 23.50 24.44 26.56 25.85 18.57 -
7 Fabian Brown SO-2 Grand View 22.66 17.70 23.60 17.00 25.02 29.03 25.49 4
8 Bruce Huggins FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 19.61 27.26 23.91 24.15 25.35 22.96 18.18 3
9 Caden Miller-Baker SO-2 Wartburg 23.73 16.78 23.97 22.78 18.94 28.77 24.69 -
10 Chukwuebuka Enyinnaya FR-1 Grand View 21.93 28.91 24.09 23.37 25.54 22.65 28.19 2
11 Ezra Denny SO-2 Grand View 17.12 27.01 24.11 31.11 27.49 23.87 29.90 -
12 Mohammad Sanuang FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.87 28.43 24.30 17.01 25.03 26.25 17.74 1
13 Chris Canas FR-1 Mount Mercy 21.21 29.26 24.38 24.38 29.26 24.87 29.99 -
14 Niko Platre SO-2 Cornell College 31.22 27.81 24.39 23.42 24.88 22.93 22.93 -
15 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 30.07 17.85 24.44 17.60 17.85 31.29 31.53 -
16 Zander White FR-1 Wartburg 29.19 26.01 24.53 25.27 27.48 31.40 19.63 -
17 Perez Hemmings SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 30.97 30.97 24.58 30.73 25.32 21.14 18.93 -
18 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 29.57 19.72 24.64 29.82 27.85 31.54 27.35 -
19 Gavin Soukup FR-1 Cornell College 27.86 19.48 24.65 29.58 25.39 31.06 31.80 -
20 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 29.40 22.48 24.70 18.28 24.95 30.14 31.37 -
21 Morgan Batten FR-1 Mount Mercy 30.29 31.04 25.03 28.29 21.28 18.78 30.29 -
22 Caden Ridgley FR-1 Wartburg 31.94 27.92 25.15 24.40 17.86 21.13 24.40 -
23 Walker Sobolik SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 26.02 18.88 25.51 28.58 26.79 25.00 30.36 -
24 Elijah Douglas FR-1 Clarke 28.61 29.37 25.54 24.27 30.65 25.54 32.44 -
25 Nicholas Goskeson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 33.84 25.51 26.03 26.55 25.25 27.34 23.95 -
26 Brody Stark SO-2 Wartburg 28.32 25.70 26.22 28.32 29.37 29.63 19.67 -
27 Timothy Miller SO-2 Clarke 28.90 27.85 26.27 25.22 22.33 22.33 18.66 -
  Nate Keiper SO-2 Mount Mercy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bruce Huggins FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.87 28.94 30.13 27.26 23.91 24.63 3
12 Mohammad Sanuang FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 26.01 23.09 23.82 29.65 24.30 19.93 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Elijah Douglas FR-1 Clarke 25.80 22.73 32.18 25.54 30.14 21.20 -
25 Nicholas Goskeson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.35 30.98 25.77 26.03 24.99 25.77 -
27 Timothy Miller SO-2 Clarke 33.10 20.23 28.11 26.27 18.66 21.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Chris Canas FR-1 Mount Mercy 24.38 30.97 22.19 -
20 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 24.70 19.27 27.91 -
26 Brody Stark SO-2 Wartburg 26.22 22.03 23.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 21.51 24.44 19.07 22.49 24.69 27.87 19.80 -
16 Zander White FR-1 Wartburg 30.42 24.53 20.36 22.33 25.27 30.42 25.02 -
22 Caden Ridgley FR-1 Wartburg 28.17 25.15 28.42 19.12 24.40 17.86 22.39 -
23 Walker Sobolik SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 21.43 25.51 28.83 17.86 18.88 18.37 20.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Chukwuebuka Enyinnaya FR-1 Grand View 26.50 17.11 20.00 29.15 24.09 2
14 Niko Platre SO-2 Cornell College 29.52 28.54 26.10 17.56 24.39 -
18 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 29.57 30.56 23.17 24.64 24.64 -
19 Gavin Soukup FR-1 Cornell College 20.71 25.39 31.06 28.84 24.65 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Wartburg 26.47 23.22 19.74 17.88 26.24 6
5 Jeffrey Oestreicher FR-1 Wartburg 28.52 23.37 26.18 16.36 20.80 5
17 Perez Hemmings SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 19.67 24.58 27.53 29.75 23.85 -
21 Morgan Batten FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.54 25.03 17.78 28.79 20.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Omar Holness FR-1 Mount Mercy 20.73 23.29 17.94 26.32 -
7 Fabian Brown SO-2 Grand View 26.91 23.60 19.12 26.91 4
11 Ezra Denny SO-2 Grand View 30.86 24.11 25.80 21.22 -
  Nate Keiper SO-2 Mount Mercy DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ceondae Adams SO-2 Mount Mercy 22.36 27.73 20.58 10
2 Keegan Thompson JR-3 Mount Mercy 22.43 28.27 22.43 8
6 Jordan Schroeder JR-3 Mount Mercy 23.50 18.57 24.91 -
9 Caden Miller-Baker SO-2 Wartburg 23.97 21.58 29.49 -