February 18, 2023
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 7.27 10.22 9.20 7.73 10
2 Aricka Lambson JR-3 Wartburg 10.85 6.55 9.35 10.48 8
3 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10.67 11.61 9.36 10.39 6
4 Abby Gruver SO-2 Central College 7.48 9.25 9.84 12.01 5
5 Hailey Carolan FR-1 Cornell College 9.88 12.20 10.08 12.20 4
6 Aaliyah Johnson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.63 8.34 10.17 12.00 3
7 Karsyn Lamm SO-2 Central College 9.98 8.86 10.18 10.79 2
8 Jocelyn Haack JR-3 Wartburg 7.60 13.24 10.26 8.62 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 8.81 10.09 9.17 7.16
2 Aricka Lambson JR-3 Wartburg 9.69 6.89 9.31 9.41
3 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.75 7.50 9.37 7.69
4 Abby Gruver SO-2 Central College 8.99 9.48 9.87 7.80
5 Aaliyah Johnson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.51 13.02 10.01 10.71
6 Jocelyn Haack JR-3 Wartburg 7.45 10.06 10.06 7.65
7 Hailey Carolan FR-1 Cornell College 8.91 9.02 10.24 8.40
8 Karsyn Lamm SO-2 Central College 9.43 13.12 10.25 8.51
9 Leah Ries FR-1 Upper Iowa 13.07 9.06 10.29 7.93
10 Brooke Shafer SO-2 Wartburg 13.25 7.66 10.35 10.15
11 Akyma Bush JR-3 Wartburg 8.82 10.20 10.62 10.52
12 Cailyn Wright SO-2 Coe 11.22 8.87 10.68 12.39
13 Ryin Lehmann JR-3 Wartburg 11.26 10.51 10.72 10.19
14 JayLyn Moore FR-1 Wartburg 10.63 7.81 10.84 9.54
15 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 8.94 11.67 10.90 12.87
16 Cielo Piceno SO-2 Coe 13.25 8.06 11.04 7.84
17 Morgana Goodlow JR-3 Coe 15.39 13.31 12.21 15.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Aricka Lambson JR-3 Wartburg 6.80 9.31 7.17
5 Aaliyah Johnson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 12.42 10.01 7.31
7 Hailey Carolan FR-1 Cornell College 10.24 10.24 13.01
13 Ryin Lehmann JR-3 Wartburg 9.33 10.72 12.33
14 JayLyn Moore FR-1 Wartburg 11.82 10.84 7.70
16 Cielo Piceno SO-2 Coe 11.60 11.04 7.95
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.37
4 Abby Gruver SO-2 Central College 9.87
10 Brooke Shafer SO-2 Wartburg 10.35
11 Akyma Bush JR-3 Wartburg 10.62
12 Cailyn Wright SO-2 Coe 10.68
17 Morgana Goodlow JR-3 Coe 12.21
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 9.17 9.27 6.42 8.07 11.37
6 Jocelyn Haack JR-3 Wartburg 10.06 9.26 9.86 9.56 10.16
8 Karsyn Lamm SO-2 Central College 10.25 12.61 11.69 7.38 11.89
9 Leah Ries FR-1 Upper Iowa 10.29 8.34 10.81 10.71 10.81
15 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 10.90 8.83 12.54 9.16 13.63