January 27-28, 2023
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Lightner JR-3 Kentucky 20.71 19.47
2 Robert Gregory SO-2 Florida 20.74 19.29
3 Jacory Patterson SR-4 Florida 20.83 23.13
4 Justin Robinson SO-2 Arizona State 20.88 17.75
5 Matthew Moorer SR-4 Baylor 20.96 26.83
6 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 20.96 16.56
7 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 21.02 16.40
7 Ryan Willie JR-3 Florida 21.02 19.97
9 Demar Francis JR-3 Baylor 21.06 20.22
10 Jalen Drayden JR-3 Arizona State 21.11 25.34
11 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 21.16 17.36
12 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 21.18 18.22
13 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 21.23 15.29
14 Easton Bianchi SR-4 BYU 21.24 18.91
15 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 21.27 20.21
16 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 21.27 21.49
17 Jordan Anthony FR-1 Kentucky 21.32 26.65
18 Ricquan Graham FR-1 Baylor 21.42 21.42
19 Isaiah Teer SO-2 Texas A&M 21.49 16.77
20 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 21.50 21.72
21 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 21.53 23.26
22 Jeremy Farr JR-3 Arkansas 21.57 26.75
23 Jaelen Knox FR-1 USC 21.63 28.12
24 Michael Phillippy JR-3 USC 21.68 15.18
25 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 21.71 20.19
26 Jared Davis JR-3 BYU 21.73 17.82
27 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 21.86 15.96
28 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 21.87 15.53
29 James Rivera JR-3 Florida State 21.94 21.72
30 Evan Schuster JR-3 Iowa 21.95 16.47
31 Mats Swanson FR-1 LSU 21.96 16.03
32 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 21.99 17.38
33 Dallin Draper SO-2 BYU 22.00 23.76
34 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 22.09 16.57
35 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 22.10 27.19
36 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Arkansas 22.26 22.26
37 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 22.28 24.51
38 Karson Lippert JR-3 Stanford 22.30 24.53
39 Preston York SO-2 Baylor 22.32 22.10
40 Marcus Floyd JR-3 Stanford 22.79 28.26
  Max Thomas FR-1 USC DQ DQ
  Drake Woody SO-2 Iowa DQ DQ
  Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Olufemi Cole FR-1 Stanford 21.86
37 Gabe Navarro SR-4 Stanford 22.28
39 Preston York SO-2 Baylor 22.32
40 Marcus Floyd JR-3 Stanford 22.79
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Evan Schuster JR-3 Iowa 27.44 21.73 24.81 24.15 21.95
31 Mats Swanson FR-1 LSU 18.45 19.11 15.82 21.74 21.96
38 Karson Lippert JR-3 Stanford 22.97 19.41 28.33 27.88 22.30
  Drake Woody SO-2 Iowa DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Damoy Allen JR-3 Iowa 19.79 24.68 22.98 23.40 21.27 21.91 18.08
28 Aaron Smith SO-2 LSU 20.34 21.44 17.06 15.53 21.87 28.44 17.06
32 Dorien Simon JR-3 Stanford 21.33 22.65 17.82 28.15 21.99 26.83 17.38
34 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 16.13 18.34 24.30 20.55 22.09 20.55 17.01
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Jared Davis JR-3 BYU 21.73
29 James Rivera JR-3 Florida State 21.94
36 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Arkansas 22.26
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Matthew Moorer SR-4 Baylor 22.43 21.80 22.64 20.96 23.69
14 Easton Bianchi SR-4 BYU 19.97 15.93 18.27 21.24 17.00
19 Isaiah Teer SO-2 Texas A&M 15.69 21.92 21.28 21.49 20.63
35 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 18.57 19.45 24.09 22.10 22.55
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jordan Anthony FR-1 Kentucky 23.46 27.08 18.77 21.32
23 Jaelen Knox FR-1 USC 17.31 21.20 17.74 21.63
24 Michael Phillippy JR-3 USC 15.61 27.97 16.91 21.68
25 DeVante Mount SO-2 Texas A&M 19.11 21.50 15.42 21.71
Men 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 15.74 20.00 27.44 24.68 23.83 21.27
18 Ricquan Graham FR-1 Baylor 19.71 25.71 26.99 18.00 21.42 21.42
21 Gratt Reed JR-3 Iowa 15.08 23.47 19.38 16.37 15.94 21.53
Men 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Austin Kresley JR-3 Iowa 18.01 21.18
22 Jeremy Farr JR-3 Arkansas 22.44 21.57
33 Dallin Draper SO-2 BYU 17.60 22.00
  Ryan Martin JR-3 Texas A&M DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Robinson SO-2 Arizona State 21.30 19.00 16.92 22.35 20.88 16.08 15.25
6 Khullen Jefferson JR-3 Iowa 16.98 20.34 18.45 18.66 20.96 26.20 16.77
20 Godson Oghenebrume SO-2 LSU 21.07 18.49 17.85 19.78 21.50 22.58 18.49
  Max Thomas FR-1 USC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Willie JR-3 Florida 21.02
10 Jalen Drayden JR-3 Arizona State 21.11
11 Da'Marcus Fleming SO-2 LSU 21.16
Men 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Robert Gregory SO-2 Florida 20.74
3 Jacory Patterson SR-4 Florida 20.83
7 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 21.02
Men 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennedy Lightner JR-3 Kentucky 20.71
9 Demar Francis JR-3 Baylor 21.06
13 Dorian Camel SR-4 LSU 21.23