January 27-28, 2023
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Favour Ofili JR-3 LSU 22.08 22.53 20.06
2 Talitha Diggs SO-2 Florida 25.82 22.65 19.94
3 Kynnedy Flannel SR-4 Florida 16.46 23.18 24.81
4 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 28.61 23.26 18.15
5 Laila Owens SO-2 Florida 29.49 23.40 16.85
6 Joanne Reid SO-2 Arkansas 22.76 23.46 20.18
7 Dajaz Defrand FR-1 Florida State 28.45 23.51 22.34
8 Masai Russell SR-4 Kentucky 19.78 23.54 28.02
9 Ariane Linton FR-1 Arkansas 29.47 23.57 23.81
10 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Arkansas 20.78 23.61 29.52
11 Lasarah Hargrove JR-3 Iowa 20.08 23.62 20.08
12 Ashanti Denton SO-2 Arkansas 19.62 23.63 20.33
13 Ramiah Elliott FR-1 Florida 27.28 23.72 17.32
14 Kennedi Sanders FR-1 LSU 27.52 23.72 28.23
15 Thelma Davies JR-3 LSU 21.35 23.72 27.28
16 Paige Magee JR-3 Iowa 18.05 23.75 18.53
17 Jayla Hollis SO-2 Florida 19.99 23.79 25.70
18 Tamiia Fuller FR-1 Kentucky 24.76 23.80 20.23
19 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 23.12 23.83 27.41
20 Tionna Brown JR-3 LSU 28.61 23.84 29.80
21 Lia Love SO-2 Iowa 26.97 23.86 25.53
22 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 22.74 23.93 28.48
23 Camryn Dickson FR-1 Texas A&M 25.38 23.94 18.92
24 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 25.20 24.00 19.68
25 Shadajah Ballard JR-3 Kentucky 28.85 24.04 31.02
26 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 29.35 24.05 30.79
27 Ella Onojuvwevwo FR-1 LSU 26.53 24.11 31.11
28 Leah Phillips JR-3 LSU 28.22 24.12 27.50
29 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 19.57 24.15 27.05
30 Camille Rutherford SO-2 Texas A&M 27.36 24.21 27.36
31 Garriel White SO-2 LSU 28.61 24.24 21.09
32 Colleen Branch FR-1 Kentucky 24.04 24.28 17.49
33 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 30.17 24.33 23.85
34 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 20.28 24.43 27.85
35 Jaslyn Gardner SR-4 BYU 28.10 24.43 18.08
36 Yasmin Brooks SR-4 Kentucky 21.01 24.43 29.56
37 Hannah Douglas SO-2 LSU 17.11 24.44 30.55
38 Kaniya Johnson FR-1 Florida State 30.15 24.51 23.04
39 Reynei Wallace JR-3 Kentucky 26.72 24.51 24.27
40 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 24.03 24.52 21.09
41 Audrey Biermann FR-1 Iowa 23.82 24.55 23.57
42 Takiya Cenci FR-1 USC 19.65 24.56 25.30
43 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 26.54 24.57 21.63
44 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 19.47 24.64 20.21
45 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 31.62 24.70 31.62
46 Alexis Torns SO-2 Arkansas 17.34 24.76 30.46
47 Jasmine Montgomery SO-2 Florida 20.59 24.80 28.03
48 Chloe Larsen SO-2 Iowa 28.11 24.87 18.91
49 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 28.62 24.88 28.86
50 Shani'a Bellamy SO-2 LSU 27.39 24.90 26.15
51 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 24.44 24.93 19.45
52 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 29.72 24.97 24.47
53 Iantha Wright SR-4 Kentucky 25.98 24.98 21.99
54 Jasmine Gryne SO-2 Baylor 22.50 24.99 25.49
55 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 19.26 25.01 31.77
56 Taylor Weidinger JR-3 Oregon State 25.86 25.10 18.08
57 Kaylyn Hall SR-4 Iowa State 20.44 25.23 23.97
58 Jada Campos FR-1 Arizona State 27.32 25.29 27.32
59 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 25.39 25.39 19.55
60 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 30.79 25.44 29.26
61 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 30.65 25.54 31.93
62 Mytika Mayberry SO-2 Iowa 23.77 25.55 24.28
63 Natalie Harris FR-1 Iowa 31.95 25.56 31.95
64 Jaiya Covington FR-1 Texas A&M 29.66 25.79 31.98
65 Ava Gross FR-1 Oregon State 25.82 26.08 33.13
66 Ellie Rickertsen FR-1 Iowa 30.15 26.21 25.69
67 Imani Carpenter FR-1 Arkansas 26.24 26.24 30.97
68 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 34.29 26.37 31.12
69 McKenzie Long SR-4 Ole Miss 38.90 37.76 46.83
  Madison Romain FR-1 Stanford DQ DQ DQ
  Camille Peisner SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF
  Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Mytika Mayberry SO-2 Iowa 27.60 25.04 32.45 19.68 25.55 26.32
64 Jaiya Covington FR-1 Texas A&M 20.64 26.05 22.70 25.02 25.79 29.40
65 Ava Gross FR-1 Oregon State 19.04 30.78 22.95 21.39 26.08 18.26
67 Imani Carpenter FR-1 Arkansas 26.51 24.67 29.92 24.41 26.24 26.51
Women 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Alexis Torns SO-2 Arkansas 28.73 28.23 20.55 24.76 26.25
60 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 24.68 22.65 30.79 25.44 31.30
63 Natalie Harris FR-1 Iowa 27.61 24.54 21.47 25.56 26.59
  Camille Peisner SO-2 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Audrey Biermann FR-1 Iowa 28.24 24.55 27.25
45 Samantha Thomas SO-2 Stanford 27.17 24.70 19.52
56 Taylor Weidinger JR-3 Oregon State 27.87 25.10 21.84
66 Ellie Rickertsen FR-1 Iowa 33.29 26.21 31.19
Women 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Chloe Larsen SO-2 Iowa 26.12 24.63 29.60 21.64 32.34 24.87
54 Jasmine Gryne SO-2 Baylor 24.24 28.74 28.49 17.75 25.74 24.99
59 Jada Hurley SO-2 Oregon State 27.68 32.50 19.30 18.54 21.08 25.39
  Madison Romain FR-1 Stanford DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Kaniya Johnson FR-1 Florida State 24.51 18.63 30.89 23.78 22.55 24.76
57 Kaylyn Hall SR-4 Iowa State 25.23 21.70 19.68 25.74 25.74 30.03
61 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 25.54 21.97 20.95 29.63 28.10 29.37
Women 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Reynei Wallace JR-3 Kentucky 24.51
43 Cydney Wright FR-1 Stanford 24.57
49 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 24.88
58 Jada Campos FR-1 Arizona State 25.29
Women 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Colleen Branch FR-1 Kentucky 24.28
35 Jaslyn Gardner SR-4 BYU 24.43
40 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 24.52
68 Megan Olomu SO-2 Stanford 26.37
Women 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ashanti Denton SO-2 Arkansas 18.44 17.73 24.82 18.67 25.76 23.63
27 Ella Onojuvwevwo FR-1 LSU 19.29 24.11 28.69 28.94 30.86 24.11
51 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SR-4 USC 23.69 25.18 21.19 22.94 26.93 24.93
52 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 18.48 24.47 27.97 17.73 17.98 24.97
Women 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Tamiia Fuller FR-1 Kentucky 23.80 17.14
31 Garriel White SO-2 LSU 24.24 29.09
36 Yasmin Brooks SR-4 Kentucky 24.43 18.08
42 Takiya Cenci FR-1 USC 24.56 27.27
Women 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kennedi Sanders FR-1 LSU 23.72
16 Paige Magee JR-3 Iowa 23.75
26 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 24.05
55 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 25.01
Women 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Ariane Linton FR-1 Arkansas 29.94 29.94 23.57
30 Camille Rutherford SO-2 Texas A&M 22.04 21.31 24.21
50 Shani'a Bellamy SO-2 LSU 25.90 31.38 24.90
Women 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Arkansas 23.61 21.25 27.16 27.63 26.21 23.85
23 Camryn Dickson FR-1 Texas A&M 23.94 19.16 19.87 26.58 29.93 26.82
47 Jasmine Montgomery SO-2 Florida 24.80 25.80 30.51 22.08 22.82 18.85
Women 200m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Lia Love SO-2 Iowa 26.25 17.18 24.58 23.86 19.57
25 Shadajah Ballard JR-3 Kentucky 22.84 23.80 19.00 24.04 28.85
44 Summer Sergeant SO-2 Baylor 26.37 25.14 31.30 24.64 18.48
  Alexa Rossum JR-3 Stanford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kynnedy Flannel SR-4 Florida 23.18 24.11 26.66 29.21 19.48
8 Masai Russell SR-4 Kentucky 23.54 19.78 28.25 24.25 24.01
19 Bailey Lear SR-4 USC 23.83 21.69 20.50 17.40 22.40
33 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 24.33 26.04 21.90 27.25 30.17
Women 200m Dash Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Laila Owens SO-2 Florida 28.55 24.34 25.98 23.40 27.38 26.68 26.91
7 Dajaz Defrand FR-1 Florida State 27.28 27.04 22.81 23.51 27.04 17.17 17.40
20 Tionna Brown JR-3 LSU 23.61 23.84 18.84 23.84 30.76 28.14 25.27
37 Hannah Douglas SO-2 LSU 24.44 17.60 30.55 24.44 25.67 21.27 24.44
Women 200m Dash Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ramiah Elliott FR-1 Florida 23.72
28 Leah Phillips JR-3 LSU 24.12
34 Chioma Okonkwo SR-4 USC 24.43
53 Iantha Wright SR-4 Kentucky 24.98
Women 200m Dash Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Thelma Davies JR-3 LSU 26.57 23.25 23.72 17.56 19.93 24.20
17 Jayla Hollis SO-2 Florida 22.13 21.65 23.79 25.70 17.61 30.69
22 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 30.87 24.65 23.93 26.09 22.98 17.71
Women 200m Dash Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 23.26 21.17 22.57 29.78 24.89 21.40 24.66
6 Joanne Reid SO-2 Arkansas 23.46 26.04 28.63 18.30 16.90 17.83 17.83
24 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 24.00 26.64 18.72 30.48 24.00 26.40 19.68
69 McKenzie Long SR-4 Ole Miss 37.76 46.07 42.67 28.70 36.63 40.03 37.01
Women 200m Dash Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Favour Ofili JR-3 LSU 24.56 22.53 24.11 20.06 21.41 17.58
2 Talitha Diggs SO-2 Florida 27.41 22.65 21.07 17.44 16.09 25.37
11 Lasarah Hargrove JR-3 Iowa 21.97 23.62 21.73 28.82 27.17 26.22
29 Jassani Carter FR-1 USC 22.46 24.15 18.60 22.46 24.64 19.32