February 18, 2023
|
U. of Mary-FH - Bismarck, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 7.67 8.98 7.90 7.12 7.43 7.74 7
2 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 9.23 7.75 7.83 6.35 6.18 8.24 5
3 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 9.12 6.97 6.06 9.29 6.06 8.29 -
4 Cami Frey   Unattached 7.29 8.89 7.13 6.96 7.38 8.38 4
5 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 11.25 10.90 8.03 7.33 11.34 8.72 3
6 Madison Bebee FR-1 Bismarck State 7.83 9.85 10.82 7.21 6.95 8.79 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 8.03 9.11 7.72 9.50 5.95 7.42 7.72
2 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 6.61 8.40 5.87 9.13 6.36 8.89 8.15
3 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 6.13 9.40 7.11 9.81 6.70 5.72 8.17
4 Cami Frey   Unattached 7.61 6.12 5.88 6.29 9.68 7.12 8.27
5 Madison Bebee FR-1 Bismarck State 10.53 8.03 9.58 10.79 7.25 7.60 8.63
6 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 8.47 8.38 7.51 10.04 10.74 9.87 8.73
7 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 10.76 10.94 7.51 11.30 6.33 10.40 9.04
8 Fadzai Madavo SR-4 Minot State 10.70 7.32 10.06 7.59 9.78 8.41 9.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 5.87 8.96 7.72
5 Madison Bebee FR-1 Bismarck State 10.71 10.19 8.63
6 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 7.25 7.69 8.73
8 Fadzai Madavo SR-4 Minot State 6.40 9.78 9.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 6.36 7.58 9.13 6.28 8.15 10.52
3 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 7.03 6.62 9.24 9.24 8.17 7.68
4 Cami Frey   Unattached 10.51 9.27 8.69 6.21 8.27 8.52
7 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 11.39 6.33 7.87 8.86 9.04 7.06

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 27.40 7
2 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 27.76 -
3 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 28.57 5
4 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 29.06 4
5 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 29.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 31.65 28.60 34.98 33.87 21.66 27.76 -
3 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 24.00 28.29 22.29 22.86 22.57 28.57 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 23.29 35.08 27.40 21.38 7
4 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 33.42 32.26 29.06 32.26 4
5 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 27.98 31.52 29.45 23.86 -

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sakena Massiah SO-2 U-Mary 41.16 46.51 7

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Hertz JR-3 U-Mary 1:15.16 1:15.16 46.83 57.81 7

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:16.62 1:08.88 56.50 1:17.39 57.27 7
2 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:33.05 1:08.40 1:41.80 1:19.53 1:24.31 -
3 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:20.22 1:06.99 1:16.09 1:22.70 1:41.73 5
4 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:33.61 1:34.44 1:12.90 1:22.84 1:46.87 -
5 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 1:22.72 1:37.06 1:08.37 1:24.40 1:39.60 -
6 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 1:26.21 1:53.43 1:20.76 1:30.74 1:11.69 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:39.06 1:17.39 1:31.32 1:32.87 1:31.32 1:33.65 7
2 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:25.90 1:19.53 1:25.90 1:08.40 1:21.12 1:39.42 -
4 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:12.07 1:22.84 1:29.47 1:23.67 1:41.07 1:22.02 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:22.70 5
5 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 1:24.40 -
6 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 1:30.74 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Reeves FR-1 Minot State 3:30.59 2:31.24 3:40.16 2:25.50 4:08.88 2:31.24 3:11.44 7
2 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Minot State 3:16.80 4:08.90 2:38.21 2:34.36 2:32.43 3:38.03 3:12.94 -
3 Paulette Dominguez SO-2 Minot State 3:56.64 3:04.05 3:34.39 4:02.70 4:10.79 4:02.70 3:22.25 -
4 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 3:59.29 3:16.94 2:34.59 4:31.06 4:35.29 3:52.94 3:31.76 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristine Kalthoff   Unattached 4:09.85 5:24.48 5:01.77 4:58.53 7
2 Taleigh Adrian SR-4 U-Mary 4:40.18 5:33.54 4:00.15 6:13.57 5

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taleigh Adrian SR-4 U-Mary 10:57.56 11:58.57 11:17.89 7
2 Jazmyn Christens FR-1 U-Mary 15:23.42 14:54.79 11:55.83 -
  Lizzy Folk JR-3 U-Mary DNF DNF DNF -
  Charmayne Yazzie   GYS Track Club DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 8.92 7
2 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 9.07 -
3 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 9.58 -
4 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 9.66 5
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 10.59 -
6 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 10.83 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 8.28 9.09 9.64
2 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 7.38 9.10 10.65
3 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 9.76 9.76 12.50
4 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 8.21 10.13 10.54
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 9.74 10.14 11.97
6 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 10.76 10.24 12.39
7 Martina Murphy Senior Unattached 10.11 10.75 8.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 9.10 8.65 9.10 7.74
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 10.35 10.04 10.14 8.42
7 Martina Murphy Senior Unattached 13.87 12.58 10.75 12.80
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 9.09 11.73 11.73
3 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 9.76 12.40 10.94
4 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 10.13 11.35 9.53
6 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 10.24 7.68 12.60

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 U-Mary Tia Horning, Taylor Weidner, Laura Inama, Sakena Massiah 1:43.87 7

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 1.51m 1.53m 4' 11.5" 7

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Berger Senior Unattached 2.26m 2.65m 2.85m 2.82m 2.79m 3.30m 2.68m 9' 3" 7
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 5.08m 4.66m 7.80m 6.66m 6.05m 5.08m 19' 10.25" 7
  • 5.91  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
2 Taylor Weidner JR-3 U-Mary 6.32m 4.38m 4.43m 6.93m 5.54m 5.32m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.50  
3 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 5.23m 5.62m 4.52m 6.61m 5.51m 4.90m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 5.71m 5.45m 6.25m 3.84m 5.34m 6.73m 17' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 4.22m 4.53m 3.77m 3.87m 5.09m 5.55m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Breena Sand FR-1 Bismarck State 3.78m 4.18m 6.55m 5.75m 5.04m 6.40m 16' 6.5" 5
  • 4.79  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.70  
7 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 3.93m 4.26m 4.92m 6.15m 4.73m 5.68m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.47  
8 Kenzy Kellum JR-3 Minot State 4.84m 3.48m 4.47m 4.56m 4.70m 5.92m 15' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
9 Grace Loftus JR-3 Minot State 3.61m 2.86m 2.68m 3.46m 3.57m 3.43m 11' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.57  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 11.09m 8.21m 11.53m 36' 4.75" 7
  • 11.09  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.60  
2 Taylor Weidner JR-3 U-Mary 10.93m 10.38m 8.20m 35' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.93  
3 Breena Sand FR-1 Bismarck State 10.44m 9.40m 9.92m 34' 3" 5
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
4 Kenzy Kellum JR-3 Minot State 9.97m 7.18m 8.57m 32' 8.5" 4
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State 12.21m 12.85m 42' 2" 7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
2 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 13.75m 11.85m 38' 10.5" 5
  • 11.85  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 11.57m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.51  
4 Jessica Goetz SO-2 U-Mary 9.95m 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.07  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
5 Brynn Hyttinen FR-1 Bismarck State 6.73m 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 8.74  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.08  
6 Nengi Daminabo FR-1 Minot State 6.50m 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.51  
  • 6.63  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.21  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 15.34m 14.46m 11.25m 14.61m 18.99m 47' 11.25" 7
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
2 Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State 13.94m 16.56m 17.11m 13.80m 14.49m 45' 3.5" 5
  • 12.97  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.80  
3 Jessica Goetz SO-2 U-Mary 14.72m 16.42m 10.42m 13.03m 14.33m 42' 9" -
  • 11.36  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
4 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 12.75m 8.39m 8.50m 11.18m 9.50m 36' 8.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL