February 18, 2023
|
U. of Mary-FH - Bismarck, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 9.68 7.74 7
2 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 5.94 8.24 5
3 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 9.79 8.29 -
4 Cami Frey   Unattached 9.05 8.38 4
5 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 6.11 8.72 3
6 Madison Bebee FR-1 Bismarck State 11.08 8.79 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 7.72
2 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 8.15
3 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 8.17
4 Cami Frey   Unattached 8.27
5 Madison Bebee FR-1 Bismarck State 8.63
6 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 8.73
7 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 9.04
8 Fadzai Madavo SR-4 Minot State 9.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 9.04 7.72
5 Madison Bebee FR-1 Bismarck State 6.13 8.63
6 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 8.47 8.73
8 Fadzai Madavo SR-4 Minot State 10.06 9.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 8.15 9.62 7.91
3 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 8.17 7.68 9.24
4 Cami Frey   Unattached 8.27 8.52 7.53
7 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 9.04 7.24 8.32

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 34.80 21.10 20.28 27.40 20.55 22.47 27.95 7
2 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 29.43 22.49 22.77 27.76 31.37 26.65 21.10 -
3 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 32.86 26.00 33.72 28.57 36.86 23.15 25.15 5
4 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 31.68 36.33 29.94 29.06 31.10 25.87 28.48 4
5 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 33.28 35.34 27.10 29.45 30.34 26.51 30.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 26.38 26.65 33.59 27.76 31.93 21.93 24.71 -
3 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 32.29 35.43 32.57 28.57 21.72 21.15 23.72 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 27.40 7
4 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 29.06 4
5 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 29.45 -

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sakena Massiah SO-2 U-Mary 34.17 46.93 32.52 34.17 32.11 41.16 46.93 7

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Hertz JR-3 U-Mary 57.81 52.03 7

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:17.39 1:15.07 1:08.88 7
2 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:19.53 1:40.21 1:15.56 -
3 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:22.70 1:33.46 1:12.78 5
4 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:22.84 1:03.79 1:47.70 -
5 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 1:24.40 1:12.59 1:08.37 -
6 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 1:30.74 1:28.02 1:22.58 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:06.56 1:05.79 1:25.13 1:17.39 1:38.29 7
2 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:11.58 1:27.49 1:02.04 1:19.53 1:09.99 -
4 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:46.87 57.99 1:31.96 1:22.84 1:12.07 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:26.01 1:43.38 1:22.70 1:01.20 1:05.34 1:40.90 5
5 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 1:47.19 59.93 1:24.40 1:41.28 1:20.18 1:41.28 -
6 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 1:57.06 1:11.69 1:30.74 1:27.11 1:24.39 1:47.98 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Reeves FR-1 Minot State 3:11.44 3:42.07 7
2 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Minot State 3:12.94 3:05.23 -
3 Paulette Dominguez SO-2 Minot State 3:22.25 3:26.30 -
4 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 3:31.76 2:38.82 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristine Kalthoff   Unattached 4:52.04 6:22.89 5:24.48 6:26.14 6:03.42 4:32.57 7
2 Taleigh Adrian SR-4 U-Mary 4:03.49 6:26.91 5:33.54 7:03.60 5:36.88 4:46.85 5

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taleigh Adrian SR-4 U-Mary 8:55.54 11:17.89 7:54.53 10:16.88 10:50.78 7
2 Jazmyn Christens FR-1 U-Mary 11:05.73 11:55.83 15:30.58 8:42.56 12:17.31 -
  Lizzy Folk JR-3 U-Mary DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Charmayne Yazzie   GYS Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 8.92 7
2 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 9.07 -
3 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 9.58 -
4 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 9.66 5
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 10.59 -
6 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 10.83 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 11.18 6.91 11.09 9.09 10.46 9.64
2 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 10.74 9.56 7.19 9.10 7.10 8.01
3 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 12.59 10.15 10.06 9.76 8.59 7.62
4 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 8.11 10.84 12.97 10.13 12.46 8.61
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 13.19 12.98 13.08 10.14 11.97 8.93
6 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 11.27 10.04 12.60 10.24 12.19 9.22
7 Martina Murphy Senior Unattached 8.82 8.60 13.12 10.75 12.90 8.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 6.74 9.10 9.74 9.10 6.37 11.65
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 10.75 10.14 8.12 11.16 7.41 12.48
7 Martina Murphy Senior Unattached 8.93 10.75 13.76 12.37 13.12 11.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 10.64 8.73 9.09 7.09 9.64 7.73
3 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 10.15 11.03 9.76 9.57 6.84 7.71
4 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 12.06 8.21 10.13 7.91 9.32 11.65
6 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 10.86 7.38 10.24 12.09 7.38 8.40

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 U-Mary Tia Horning, Taylor Weidner, Laura Inama, Sakena Massiah 1:32.45 1:43.87 1:35.56 2:11.92 1:52.18 7

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 1.72m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 7

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Berger Senior Unattached 2.26m 2.82m 9' 3" 7
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 5.20m 6.05m 7.26m 7.62m 6.96m 7.68m 19' 10.25" 7
  • 5.91  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
2 Taylor Weidner JR-3 U-Mary 4.27m 5.54m 5.48m 4.04m 5.98m 4.60m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.50  
3 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 4.41m 5.51m 4.96m 4.02m 6.61m 5.79m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 5.93m 5.34m 4.01m 4.43m 5.13m 4.49m 17' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Laura Inama SO-2 U-Mary 4.22m 5.09m 4.94m 6.52m 4.48m 4.38m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.98  
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Breena Sand FR-1 Bismarck State 4.44m 5.04m 4.79m 4.38m 3.73m 3.63m 16' 6.5" 5
  • 4.79  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.70  
7 Grace Conzemius SO-2 U-Mary 4.97m 4.73m 4.97m 5.20m 4.45m 3.36m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.47  
8 Kenzy Kellum JR-3 Minot State 5.36m 4.70m 5.59m 4.98m 4.42m 5.40m 15' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
9 Grace Loftus JR-3 Minot State 2.57m 3.57m 3.86m 2.86m 4.64m 4.39m 11' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.57  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 11.09m 13.86m 36' 4.75" 7
  • 11.09  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.60  
2 Taylor Weidner JR-3 U-Mary 10.93m 8.85m 35' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.93  
3 Breena Sand FR-1 Bismarck State 10.44m 9.92m 34' 3" 5
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
4 Kenzy Kellum JR-3 Minot State 9.97m 12.46m 32' 8.5" 4
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State 15.68m 12.85m 42' 2" 7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
2 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 9.01m 11.85m 38' 10.5" 5
  • 11.85  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 10.40m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.51  
4 Jessica Goetz SO-2 U-Mary 12.01m 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.07  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
5 Brynn Hyttinen FR-1 Bismarck State 7.59m 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 8.74  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.08  
6 Nengi Daminabo FR-1 Minot State 6.30m 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.51  
  • 6.63  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.21  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 17.82m 14.61m 47' 11.25" 7
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
2 Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State 12.56m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 5
  • 12.97  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.80  
3 Jessica Goetz SO-2 U-Mary 9.38m 13.03m 42' 9" -
  • 11.36  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
4 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 11.52m 11.18m 36' 8.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL