January 14, 2023
|
U. of Mary-FH - Bismarck, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Taylor Wanner Sophomore Unattached 4:31.86 4:43.18 -
0 Hunter Gregoire Sophomore Unattached 5:15.53 4:36.78 -
0 Brady Korsmo Senior Unattached 5:11.72 4:24.17 -
1 Braxton Bruer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:09.04 4:18.95 10
2 Jared Gregoire FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3:48.36 4:19.50 8
3 Aleix Garbajosa FR-1 U-Mary 4:41.67 4:25.72 6
4 Nicholas Merillana SR-4 Minot State 4:45.67 4:26.98 5
5 Dawson Strom SR-4 U-Mary 3:43.85 4:29.69 4
6 Charles Hardcastle FR-1 Minot State 5:33.67 4:31.27 3
7 Guillermo Fregoso JR-3 U-Mary 3:58.92 4:31.49 2
8 Caleb Yokom SO-2 U-Mary 3:18.83 4:32.36 1
9 Caleb Hansen FR-1 U-Mary 4:58.35 4:36.25 -
10 Colin O'Farrell FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3:31.19 4:37.87 -
11 Camden Jasmin FR-1 Minot State 5:33.53 4:37.94 -
12 Casey McMahon FR-1 Minot State 3:44.07 4:40.08 -
13 Hudson Atkinson FR-1 Dickinson St. 5:45.65 4:43.32 -
14 Peyton Tuhy FR-1 Minot State 3:51.49 4:53.02 -
15 Adnew Stueven JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:09.52 4:53.55 -
16 Dominic Santiago FR-1 Valley City State 4:48.65 4:54.54 -
17 Garrin Anderson FR-1 Dickinson St. 4:44.61 5:09.35 -
18 Bryce Nelson JR-3 Valley City State 3:59.03 5:14.51 -
19 Matthew Todd FR-1 Minot State 4:37.72 5:15.59 -
20 Isaac Eichhorst FR-1 Valley City State 4:49.84 5:37.02 -
21 Austin Lehman SO-2 Dickinson St. 6:29.71 5:44.87 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brady Korsmo Senior Unattached 3:10.21 4:55.87 4:53.23 4:24.17 4:58.52 -
1 Braxton Bruer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:26.72 4:44.85 3:21.99 4:18.95 4:29.31 10
2 Jared Gregoire FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3:56.15 4:40.26 4:53.24 4:19.50 3:09.44 8
3 Aleix Garbajosa FR-1 U-Mary 5:02.92 3:35.24 3:21.95 4:25.72 3:51.18 6
4 Nicholas Merillana SR-4 Minot State 3:38.93 5:01.69 5:41.74 4:26.98 5:39.07 5
5 Dawson Strom SR-4 U-Mary 3:19.57 4:05.42 5:42.51 4:29.69 3:16.88 4
6 Charles Hardcastle FR-1 Minot State 4:55.69 3:56.01 4:42.12 4:31.27 5:39.09 3
7 Guillermo Fregoso JR-3 U-Mary 4:20.63 5:12.22 3:23.62 4:31.49 5:17.65 2
8 Caleb Yokom SO-2 U-Mary 5:51.35 5:32.28 5:07.77 4:32.36 4:40.53 1
9 Caleb Hansen FR-1 U-Mary 4:44.54 5:17.69 3:32.72 4:36.25 4:05.87 -
10 Colin O'Farrell FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:14.00 3:20.07 3:36.74 4:37.87 3:36.74 -
15 Adnew Stueven JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5:49.33 3:28.42 5:08.23 4:53.55 3:40.17 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hunter Gregoire Sophomore Unattached 5:21.07 4:31.25 4:36.78 5:15.53 4:58.93 5:34.91 5:54.28 -
0 Taylor Wanner Sophomore Unattached 4:12.03 3:38.05 4:43.18 4:26.19 3:18.23 5:56.81 4:46.02 -
11 Camden Jasmin FR-1 Minot State 5:16.86 5:19.64 4:37.94 3:20.12 5:08.52 4:07.37 5:50.21 -
12 Casey McMahon FR-1 Minot State 5:08.09 3:24.46 4:40.08 4:09.28 3:21.66 3:44.07 4:45.69 -
13 Hudson Atkinson FR-1 Dickinson St. 3:38.16 5:25.82 4:43.32 4:20.66 5:45.65 4:46.16 3:55.16 -
14 Peyton Tuhy FR-1 Minot State 4:06.14 5:25.26 4:53.02 5:36.98 5:10.61 4:03.21 5:16.47 -
16 Dominic Santiago FR-1 Valley City State 4:57.49 5:26.94 4:54.54 4:10.36 4:54.54 3:46.80 5:29.89 -
17 Garrin Anderson FR-1 Dickinson St. 6:17.41 5:09.35 5:09.35 3:52.02 5:49.57 6:14.32 4:13.67 -
18 Bryce Nelson JR-3 Valley City State 4:39.92 6:17.42 5:14.51 6:45.72 6:04.84 6:17.42 4:46.21 -
19 Matthew Todd FR-1 Minot State 4:18.79 6:09.24 5:15.59 3:40.92 4:53.50 5:12.44 4:28.26 -
20 Isaac Eichhorst FR-1 Valley City State 6:27.58 5:33.65 5:37.02 6:57.91 5:03.32 6:03.99 4:26.25 -
21 Austin Lehman SO-2 Dickinson St. 6:09.01 6:12.46 5:44.87 4:35.90 7:24.89 7:28.34 4:15.21 -