December 10, 2022
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.35  
2 Jacqi Rae JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.99  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.02  
3 Natalie Fultz JR-3 Bemidji State 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
4 Sarah McChristie   Unattached 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.01  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.96  
5 Lindsey Root SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.88  
6 Abbie Disbrow FR-1 Bemidji State 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.82  
7 Tessa Stanek FR-1 Bemidji State 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.35  
8 Ava Fink FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaitlyn Sautter FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.39  
10 Paige Rusk FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.23  
11 Cora McCabe FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4.42m 14' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.42  
12 Cora Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.09  
13 Myla Volk FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.39  
14 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.02  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.26  
15 Anna Kiminiski SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 4.00  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.13  
16 Jeanna Scanlon JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • 4.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.67  
17 Jordan Rader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.19m 10' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.19  
  • FOUL  
  Adalyn Lehman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Ava Fink FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.65m 5.63m 4.32m 5.81m 3.39m 15' 3.25"
9 Kaitlyn Sautter FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.58m 3.30m 4.35m 4.67m 4.95m 15' 0.5"
10 Paige Rusk FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.56m 3.74m 5.88m 3.51m 5.43m 14' 11.5"
11 Cora McCabe FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4.42m 5.44m 4.60m 3.45m 3.76m 14' 6"
12 Cora Schmitz FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.40m 5.72m 4.14m 5.54m 3.12m 14' 5.25"
13 Myla Volk FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.39m 4.57m 5.62m 5.14m 4.57m 14' 5"
14 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.26m 3.37m 4.52m 3.49m 3.58m 13' 11.75"
17 Jordan Rader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.19m 2.84m 3.51m 4.15m 3.83m 10' 5.75"
  Adalyn Lehman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 5.35m 6.90m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
2 Jacqi Rae JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6.63m 6.43m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
3 Natalie Fultz JR-3 Bemidji State 4.59m 4.13m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
4 Sarah McChristie   Unattached 4.64m 4.13m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
5 Lindsey Root SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.49m 5.64m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
6 Abbie Disbrow FR-1 Bemidji State 5.97m 4.22m 4.85m 15' 11"
7 Tessa Stanek FR-1 Bemidji State 3.55m 3.50m 4.67m 15' 4"
15 Anna Kiminiski SO-2 St. Scholastica 2.97m 5.28m 4.19m 13' 9"
16 Jeanna Scanlon JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2.97m 5.08m 4.13m 13' 6.75"