December 3, 2022
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.81 6.00 5.45
2 Shemar Fletcher SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.85 5.07 7.95
3 Jaylan Washington JR-3 Ottawa 6.89 7.79 6.62
4 Dimitri Beckford FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.95 6.26 6.05
5 Jamar Treasure SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.95 7.44 9.04
6 Davian Clarke FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.97 6.76 6.56
7 Mateo Vargas SO-2 Kansas 7.00 5.81 7.84
8 Arvesta Schine FR-1 Kansas City 7.04 6.27 7.11
9 Michael Nweke JR-3 Kansas City 7.07 5.66 5.38
10 Donovan Smith SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.09 6.24 9.01
11 Nahshon Houston SO-2 Kansas City 7.17 5.09 7.32
12 Benjamin Owere SO-2 Kansas City 7.17 8.11 8.18
13 Shawn St.Romain FR-1 Prairie View 7.22 7.44 8.81
14 Roman Hunter FR-1 Kansas City 7.25 7.04 7.62
15 Toheeb Oladipupo FR-1 Prairie View 7.25 6.31 6.53
16 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Ottawa 7.26 6.03 7.12
17 Jalen Smith JR-3 Prairie View 7.27 8.00 5.17
18 Alex Merrifield SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.32 8.86 8.13
19 Jared McDavitt   Unattached 7.32 7.47 7.76
20 Jahkoby Franklin SO-2 Ottawa 7.32 5.13 9.08
21 Will Ikutiminu SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.34 8.52 9.33
22 Donovan Bradley FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.41 6.08 8.82
23 Kenneth Ikutiminu FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.42 7.80 6.31
24 Reggie Clemons   Unattached 7.49 8.77 8.24
25 Alexander Okwonna SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.52 8.28 8.95
26 Gustav Kussman SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.77 6.38 7.93
27 Max Schadler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.80 9.29 6.48
28 Tyler Nelson FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.92 6.42 6.58
29 Austin Pitzer SO-2 Haskell Indian 8.13 8.87 10.49
30 Ashton Peters SO-2 Haskell Indian 8.59 9.62 8.25
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Jackson SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.00 6.81 6.81
2 Shemar Fletcher SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.58 5.69 6.85
5 Jamar Treasure SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.90 6.68 6.95
6 Davian Clarke FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.86 7.04 6.97
8 Arvesta Schine FR-1 Kansas City 6.27 6.76 7.04
9 Michael Nweke JR-3 Kansas City 5.17 8.42 7.07
10 Donovan Smith SR-4 Oral Roberts 9.01 6.39 7.09
18 Alex Merrifield SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.37 7.32 7.32
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mateo Vargas SO-2 Kansas 7.98 7.63 7.00 7.91 7.49 6.09 6.37
11 Nahshon Houston SO-2 Kansas City 7.68 5.17 7.17 7.75 6.39 8.54 6.39
12 Benjamin Owere SO-2 Kansas City 9.25 7.60 7.17 9.25 7.96 6.24 5.74
14 Roman Hunter FR-1 Kansas City 7.54 8.20 7.25 8.99 5.08 8.92 9.21
21 Will Ikutiminu SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.37 8.52 7.34 7.20 8.89 7.56 7.20
24 Reggie Clemons   Unattached 9.37 7.04 7.49 6.45 6.52 9.74 6.45
25 Alexander Okwonna SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.00 8.88 7.52 5.27 5.72 5.94 7.52
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Shawn St.Romain FR-1 Prairie View 7.22 5.85 6.07 9.39 8.52 8.16
20 Jahkoby Franklin SO-2 Ottawa 7.32 8.71 6.67 8.35 8.28 7.40
22 Donovan Bradley FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.41 5.56 6.23 9.12 7.12 7.49
26 Gustav Kussman SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.77 6.76 8.16 8.63 9.25 9.33
30 Ashton Peters SO-2 Haskell Indian 8.59 6.70 9.45 9.54 8.16 7.56
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaylan Washington JR-3 Ottawa 5.58 7.03 6.89 6.27
4 Dimitri Beckford FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.79 5.29 6.95 5.56
15 Toheeb Oladipupo FR-1 Prairie View 5.30 8.56 7.25 5.30
23 Kenneth Ikutiminu FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.39 6.61 7.42 8.24
27 Max Schadler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.49 9.83 7.80 8.12
28 Tyler Nelson FR-1 Oral Roberts 9.19 9.43 7.92 7.84
29 Austin Pitzer SO-2 Haskell Indian 5.78 7.32 8.13 6.10
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Ottawa 7.77 9.44 5.88 5.67 8.43 7.26 5.52
17 Jalen Smith JR-3 Prairie View 7.27 7.86 6.18 6.47 7.86 7.27 6.98
19 Jared McDavitt   Unattached 6.08 6.23 6.59 7.25 5.93 7.32 7.69