December 2- 3, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Miranda Lauvstad FR-1 Minnesota State 6.94 6.57 8.94 9.12 11.31 885
2 Katelyn Darnell SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.71 10.55 10.09 9.17 7.34 875
3 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 9.23 7.30 7.57 9.23 8.31 862
5 Stephanie Witbrod SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.72 7.45 10.38 9.43 9.25 822
6 Ciara Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.30 8.97 10.78 9.54 6.97 800
7 Kylee Sallee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.40 9.83 7.25 9.54 10.12 800
8 Josie Liebl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.23 9.67 7.09 9.57 8.81 794
9 Jayda Becker SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8.91 9.30 11.02 9.58 9.97 792
10 Bre Dunn FR-1 South Dakota 11.81 12.39 9.32 9.60 11.52 789
11 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 9.82 11.47 10.60 9.72 9.04 765
12 Mackenzie Hemmer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.29 9.14 9.82 9.72 8.85 765
13 Maria Pedroso SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.02 10.53 8.29 9.75 10.44 759
15 Cora Andersen SO-2 Minnesota State 9.04 10.12 12.28 9.82 9.63 746
16 Zailee Poulson SO-2 Hastings 11.43 12.93 7.72 10.02 7.32 708
17 Lillian McNaughton FR-1 South Dakota 8.76 7.74 8.25 10.18 13.24 679
18 Samantha Sunnarborg JR-3 Minnesota State 8.97 7.43 8.36 10.31 12.48 655
19 Robyn Dayton FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.89 9.83 11.22 10.68 9.30 590
20 Mara McNaughton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.44 9.19 10.17 10.81 8.33 568
21 Lahna Matucha JR-3 Dakota State 8.92 10.82 10.93 11.15 11.04 512
22 Bella Pavlis FR-1 South Dakota 13.08 12.51 8.53 11.37 11.94 477
23 Melanie Marks FR-1 Minnesota State 9.64 10.21 14.34 11.47 9.29 462
24 Faith Measel JR-3 Dordt 11.14 14.05 11.14 12.65 8.99 297
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miranda Lauvstad FR-1 Minnesota State 9.12 10.31 7.30 885
2 Katelyn Darnell SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.17 8.17 9.82 875
3 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 9.23 9.88 11.36 862
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kylee Sallee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.54 12.41 9.83 11.36 800
11 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 9.72 7.78 9.34 7.20 765
13 Maria Pedroso SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.75 7.51 11.51 11.80 759
20 Mara McNaughton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.81 10.60 12.11 10.60 568
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ciara Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.54 10.50 11.26 12.12 7.25 8.59 10.97 800
15 Cora Andersen SO-2 Minnesota State 9.82 10.90 7.76 7.37 9.43 9.04 7.57 746
17 Lillian McNaughton FR-1 South Dakota 10.18 8.05 10.79 7.84 7.94 9.37 9.27 679
23 Melanie Marks FR-1 Minnesota State 11.47 13.88 13.54 10.67 10.21 11.13 8.03 462
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Josie Liebl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.57 8.52 8.71 794
12 Mackenzie Hemmer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.72 11.86 10.79 765
19 Robyn Dayton FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.68 10.68 9.62 590
24 Faith Measel JR-3 Dordt 12.65 10.88 10.12 297
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Stephanie Witbrod SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.15 10.19 11.32 9.43 11.70 9.72 822
16 Zailee Poulson SO-2 Hastings 12.63 11.13 10.83 10.02 8.62 12.93 708
18 Samantha Sunnarborg JR-3 Minnesota State 11.35 12.69 7.63 10.31 10.52 11.55 655
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jayda Becker SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9.68 9.58 10.73 7.57 7.09 9.97 8.82 792
10 Bre Dunn FR-1 South Dakota 11.62 9.60 12.10 9.60 7.01 10.08 8.07 789
21 Lahna Matucha JR-3 Dakota State 8.81 11.15 10.49 9.93 10.04 10.49 12.71 512
22 Bella Pavlis FR-1 South Dakota 11.94 11.37 10.46 13.42 11.60 13.53 9.90 477