March 11, 2023
|
Clark Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 56.99 54.14 1:06.11 1:01.55 1:13.52 10
2 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 58.14 41.86 43.03 1:13.84 1:02.80 8
3 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 58.53 1:00.29 59.70 58.53 1:11.41 6
4 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 58.67 59.85 1:12.17 44.59 1:08.06 5
5 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 59.04 48.42 1:02.59 1:09.08 1:02.59 4
6 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 59.21 56.85 44.41 1:06.32 1:14.02 3
7 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 59.67 57.29 59.08 54.30 1:15.78 2
8 Adriana Ameer SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.22 52.40 42.76 46.37 1:13.47 1
9 Dasia Gilyard SO-2 Albany State 1:01.12 47.07 44.62 1:02.35 44.62 -
10 Jayla Hartley-Scott SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:01.23 1:09.81 1:12.26 53.27 1:11.64 -
11 Malaisha Johnson FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 1:02.40 1:08.64 1:06.77 51.17 49.92 -
12 Cyndi Samuel JR-3 Tuskegee 1:02.55 1:11.31 1:11.31 1:11.31 43.79 -
13 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 1:02.85 1:04.74 1:09.14 1:12.91 1:05.37 -
14 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 1:05.25 53.51 1:00.03 1:07.21 56.77 -
15 Termetrius Stone SO-2 Albany State 1:05.55 1:18.66 1:18.01 1:23.91 1:07.52 -
16 Riley Gagne FR-1 Huntingdon 1:06.25 56.32 49.03 51.02 1:19.50 -
17 Azzaria Brown FR-1 Albany State 1:06.28 1:16.23 56.34 59.66 1:10.26 -
18 Malaysia Epps FR-1 Denmark Tech 1:06.69 1:06.03 58.69 1:22.70 1:26.03 -
19 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 1:06.95 1:08.29 46.87 1:06.95 1:13.65 -
20 Gabriel Stephens FR-1 Tuskegee 1:07.41 48.54 1:22.24 1:17.53 59.32 -
21 Mariah Young FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:08.18 1:00.68 1:22.50 1:25.91 54.55 -
22 Malachia Abney FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:09.20 1:20.28 1:19.58 1:16.82 1:25.12 -
23 Arianna Osa-oni SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:24.99 1:39.44 1:20.74 1:37.74 1:13.95 -
  Derica Price SO-2 Lane DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ravyn Cystrunk JR-3 Savannah State 55.28 1:01.55 59.84 1:06.68 1:10.10 56.99 10
3 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 50.34 53.27 1:10.83 1:10.24 1:07.90 58.53 6
4 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 48.11 1:15.69 1:01.61 57.50 1:10.99 58.67 5
5 Karon Warren FR-1 Clark Atlanta 49.60 1:05.54 1:12.03 43.69 1:06.72 59.04 4
9 Dasia Gilyard SO-2 Albany State 1:13.96 1:04.18 1:11.51 49.51 1:04.79 1:01.12 -
14 Madison Minga-Perry FR-1 Tuskegee 1:06.56 53.51 1:03.95 1:07.21 50.25 1:05.25 -
20 Gabriel Stephens FR-1 Tuskegee 1:24.27 1:00.67 1:25.61 48.54 1:14.16 1:07.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jayla Hartley-Scott SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:01.23 46.54 -
12 Cyndi Samuel JR-3 Tuskegee 1:02.55 48.79 -
13 Kennedy Simmons FR-1 Albany State 1:02.85 1:19.82 -
15 Termetrius Stone SO-2 Albany State 1:05.55 1:16.70 -
17 Azzaria Brown FR-1 Albany State 1:06.28 1:07.61 -
19 Jerrianna Tate JR-3 Albany State 1:06.95 1:11.64 -
  Derica Price SO-2 Lane DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Riley Gagne FR-1 Huntingdon 1:06.25 1:16.19 -
21 Mariah Young FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:08.18 54.55 -
22 Malachia Abney FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:09.20 1:23.74 -
23 Arianna Osa-oni SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:24.99 1:40.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Khamil Evans JR-3 Lane 1:09.77 47.68 1:06.28 58.73 58.14 52.91 40.70 8
6 Ajeceia Presswood FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 1:04.54 56.85 48.56 53.89 59.21 1:16.98 56.25 3
7 Ciara Bardwell JR-3 Lane 1:06.83 1:13.40 48.34 45.95 59.67 58.48 56.69 2
8 Adriana Ameer SO-2 Clayton State 48.18 45.77 43.96 53.00 1:00.22 1:04.44 1:03.84 1
11 Malaisha Johnson FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen 48.68 56.79 44.93 49.92 1:02.40 1:08.02 54.29 -
18 Malaysia Epps FR-1 Denmark Tech 1:24.70 56.69 49.35 49.35 1:06.69 58.69 1:18.70 -