March 11, 2023
|
Clark Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Winfred Porter SO-2 Savannah State 21.66 10 -1.2
2 Waynee Hyman   Unattached 22.17 8 -1.2
3 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 22.21 6 -1.2
4 Solomon Mitchell JR-3 Savannah State 22.43 5 -1.2
5 Titus Hand SO-2 Clayton State 22.52 4 -1.2
6 Xavier Flemister SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 22.70 3 -0.1
7 NiShawn Wise FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.75 2 -0.3
8 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 22.81 1 -0.3
9 Jude Servius FR-1 Tuskegee 22.85 - -0.3
10 Da'Veon Jenkins FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.07 - -0.3
11 Monterio Hood FR-1 Denmark Tech 23.19 - 1.1
12 Jalen Ridges FR-1 Morehouse 23.26 - -0.3
13 Jonathan Kelly SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.27 - -0.3
14 Demario Jackson FR-1 Albany State 23.28 - -0.7
15 John Dinnall SO-2 Morehouse 23.28 - -0.7
16 Rufus Williams SO-2 Morehouse 23.32 - -0.3
17 Tre Perry FR-1 Albany State 23.44 - -0.3
18 Me'khi Gibson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.45 - -0.7
19 Keith Hicks FR-1 Clayton State 23.47 - -0.3
20 Teddy Swanson FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.50 - -0.3
21 Janei Sewell Senior Unattached 23.54 - -1.2
22 Markeith Horace FR-1 Clayton State 23.56 - -0.3
23 Kevin Hicks FR-1 Clayton State 23.57 - -0.3
24 Richard McNary FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 23.58 - -0.1
25 Jalyn Lewis JR-3 Huntingdon 23.62 - -0.1
26 Jacob Worrell FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.70 - -0.3
27 John Stokes SO-2 Brewton-Parker 23.76 - -0.7
28 Micah Alford FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.80 - -0.7
29 Daniel Herron   Takeoff TC 23.81 - -0.3
30 Qamari Govan FR-1 Denmark Tech 23.85 - 1.1
31 Rheign Bradley FR-1 Denmark Tech 23.87 - -0.7
32 Jaden Rudolph SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.93 - -0.3
33 Solomon Finley FR-1 Morehouse 23.94 - -0.3
34 Zachary Graves FR-1 Morehouse 23.95 - -0.3
35 Jamari Smith FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.04 - -0.7
35 Jordan Winder FR-1 Tuskegee 24.04 - 1.1
37 Nashom Williams SO-2 Fort Valley State 24.10 - -0.7
38 Troy Christopher FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.15 - -0.7
39 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 24.19 - -0.1
40 Marcus Godbey FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.19 - -0.7
41 Stephon Williams SR-4 Albany State 24.24 - -0.1
42 Rakesh Olanda FR-1 Morehouse 24.29 - -0.1
43 Zion Cherry SO-2 Morehouse 24.30 - -0.1
44 Jalen Johnson SO-2 Lane 24.32 - -0.7
45 Christopher Hart FR-1 Clayton State 24.39 - -0.3
46 Antonio Bishop FR-1 Oglethorpe 24.45 - -0.7
47 Anthony Washington SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 24.74 - 1.1
48 Justin Hunter SO-2 Morehouse 24.86 - -0.7
49 Donavon Paul FR-1 Fort Valley State 25.14 - -0.3
50 Ti'an Rice JR-3 Savannah State 25.15 - 1.1
51 Dayshawn Goodwyn FR-1 Tuskegee 25.24 - -0.3
52 Grayson Ryland SO-2 Huntingdon 25.36 - 1.1
53 Desmond Tornes JR-3 Lane 25.38 - -0.3
54 Omar White-Evans FR-1 Morehouse 25.55 - 1.1
55 Caden Howard FR-1 Huntingdon 25.66 - 1.1
56 Javy Martinez JR-3 Oglethorpe 25.69 - -0.1
57 Nick Williams FR-1 Brewton-Parker 25.74 - -0.7
58 Cristo Martinez FR-1 Oglethorpe 27.45 - -0.3
59 Rainey Morris FR-1 Oglethorpe 28.25 - -0.3
60 Ricardo Ollivierre   Unattached 41.15 - -1.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winfred Porter SO-2 Savannah State 23.83 26.00 25.78 21.23 21.66 17.55 21.01 10
2 Waynee Hyman   Unattached 17.52 23.73 17.07 24.83 22.17 28.38 28.16 8
3 Dennis Bailey SR-4 Tuskegee 27.99 28.65 15.77 16.66 22.21 24.44 25.99 6
4 Solomon Mitchell JR-3 Savannah State 20.64 20.64 19.97 22.43 22.43 19.74 24.23 5
5 Titus Hand SO-2 Clayton State 23.65 20.95 28.38 21.40 22.52 16.44 25.68 4
21 Janei Sewell Senior Unattached 19.78 29.66 18.60 22.60 23.54 18.13 30.37 -
60 Ricardo Ollivierre   Unattached 34.98 49.80 35.80 31.28 41.15 43.21 28.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 NiShawn Wise FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.75 2
8 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 22.81 1
9 Jude Servius FR-1 Tuskegee 22.85 -
12 Jalen Ridges FR-1 Morehouse 23.26 -
16 Rufus Williams SO-2 Morehouse 23.32 -
29 Daniel Herron   Takeoff TC 23.81 -
33 Solomon Finley FR-1 Morehouse 23.94 -
34 Zachary Graves FR-1 Morehouse 23.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Demario Jackson FR-1 Albany State 23.28 -
15 John Dinnall SO-2 Morehouse 23.28 -
18 Me'khi Gibson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.45 -
28 Micah Alford FR-1 Brewton-Parker 23.80 -
31 Rheign Bradley FR-1 Denmark Tech 23.87 -
44 Jalen Johnson SO-2 Lane 24.32 -
57 Nick Williams FR-1 Brewton-Parker 25.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 John Stokes SO-2 Brewton-Parker 29.94 20.20 17.59 23.76 29.94 -
35 Jamari Smith FR-1 Brewton-Parker 19.72 23.80 29.57 24.04 17.55 -
37 Nashom Williams SO-2 Fort Valley State 28.20 27.72 24.10 24.10 20.01 -
38 Troy Christopher FR-1 Brewton-Parker 16.91 19.32 22.95 24.15 26.09 -
40 Marcus Godbey FR-1 Brewton-Parker 20.08 26.61 22.50 24.19 28.06 -
46 Antonio Bishop FR-1 Oglethorpe 24.45 24.45 27.63 24.45 31.79 -
48 Justin Hunter SO-2 Morehouse 20.14 28.34 31.58 24.86 32.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Xavier Flemister SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 17.26 22.70 20.21 21.34 3
24 Richard McNary FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 26.65 23.58 29.71 19.10 -
25 Jalyn Lewis JR-3 Huntingdon 30.00 23.62 27.40 20.08 -
39 Jireh Jones SR-4 Tuskegee 20.32 24.19 17.90 18.87 -
41 Stephon Williams SR-4 Albany State 30.30 24.24 18.67 17.46 -
42 Rakesh Olanda FR-1 Morehouse 28.91 24.29 18.95 27.21 -
43 Zion Cherry SO-2 Morehouse 24.79 24.30 19.20 25.28 -
56 Javy Martinez JR-3 Oglethorpe 28.78 25.69 28.52 29.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Monterio Hood FR-1 Denmark Tech 18.32 25.98 23.19 22.50 18.56 21.11 -
30 Qamari Govan FR-1 Denmark Tech 22.42 26.00 23.85 25.05 21.47 18.85 -
35 Jordan Winder FR-1 Tuskegee 19.48 19.72 24.04 20.92 24.77 25.25 -
47 Anthony Washington SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 31.42 26.97 24.74 23.51 27.71 28.21 -
50 Ti'an Rice JR-3 Savannah State 19.12 24.90 25.15 24.40 26.91 27.67 -
52 Grayson Ryland SO-2 Huntingdon 20.80 25.87 25.36 22.57 28.91 17.76 -
54 Omar White-Evans FR-1 Morehouse 21.72 27.85 25.55 29.39 27.60 28.62 -
55 Caden Howard FR-1 Huntingdon 24.12 25.66 25.66 27.97 25.92 28.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Da'Veon Jenkins FR-1 Fort Valley State 27.23 28.15 23.07 -
23 Kevin Hicks FR-1 Clayton State 19.57 24.28 23.57 -
26 Jacob Worrell FR-1 Brewton-Parker 25.84 30.81 23.70 -
32 Jaden Rudolph SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.69 21.06 23.93 -
49 Donavon Paul FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.38 25.40 25.14 -
51 Dayshawn Goodwyn FR-1 Tuskegee 21.46 30.54 25.24 -
58 Cristo Martinez FR-1 Oglethorpe 29.92 21.42 27.45 -
59 Rainey Morris FR-1 Oglethorpe 22.04 26.28 28.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jonathan Kelly SO-2 Fort Valley State 23.27 -
17 Tre Perry FR-1 Albany State 23.44 -
19 Keith Hicks FR-1 Clayton State 23.47 -
20 Teddy Swanson FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.50 -
22 Markeith Horace FR-1 Clayton State 23.56 -
45 Christopher Hart FR-1 Clayton State 24.39 -
53 Desmond Tornes JR-3 Lane 25.38 -