February 3- 4, 2023
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 4198 3400
2 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3847 3885
3 Lauren Heck SO-2 Kansas 3474 2640
4 Madi Scholl SR-4 Nebraska 3437 3643
5 Jaleesa McWashington SO-2 Kansas City 3429 4389
6 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 3340 3974
7 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3245 3537
8 Favour Wanjoku SO-2 Nebraska 3158 3410
9 Kerrigan Myers SO-2 Nebraska 3097 3778
10 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 3054 3634
11 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 3053 2472
12 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 2979 2323
13 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 2957 3311
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 6.33 7.18 10.72 8.44 7.26 1030
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 8.10 6.56 6.91 8.52 7.25 1013
3 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.41 8.29 6.74 8.63 7.60 989
4 Kerrigan Myers SO-2 Nebraska 9.04 10.97 10.97 8.77 10.00 959
6 Lauren Heck SO-2 Kansas 10.77 6.55 9.60 8.97 7.09 916
7 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.29 11.65 6.51 9.03 11.47 904
8 Jaleesa McWashington SO-2 Kansas City 6.44 7.52 6.53 9.06 9.97 897
9 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.72 7.00 11.08 9.08 10.90 893
10 Favour Wanjoku SO-2 Nebraska 6.86 9.73 10.93 9.26 10.47 856
11 Madi Scholl SR-4 Nebraska 12.04 7.45 9.75 9.55 8.03 798
12 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 9.50 9.31 11.22 9.59 7.10 791
13 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.92 10.23 10.72 9.65 7.34 779
13 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 7.63 7.72 11.39 9.65 11.49 779
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Madi Scholl SR-4 Nebraska 9.55 9.55 10.80 10.89 11.66 798
12 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.27 9.59 10.46 7.48 8.35 791
13 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 8.50 9.65 9.56 7.15 9.94 779
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 9.63 11.26 10.81 9.45 10.26 7.27 9.08 893
10 Favour Wanjoku SO-2 Nebraska 11.30 6.58 10.56 7.13 9.82 10.84 9.26 856
13 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.52 12.07 9.17 8.88 7.63 8.40 9.65 779
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Lauren Heck SO-2 Kansas 8.97 9.87 916
7 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.03 7.41 904
8 Jaleesa McWashington SO-2 Kansas City 9.06 8.61 897
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 6.33 10.72 8.44 1030
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.65 9.21 8.52 1013
3 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.71 7.43 8.63 989
4 Kerrigan Myers SO-2 Nebraska 10.79 11.41 8.77 959
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Madi Scholl SR-4 Nebraska 1.72m 5' 7.75" 879
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 1.69m 5' 6.5" 842
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
4 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
5 Favour Wanjoku SO-2 Nebraska 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Kerrigan Myers SO-2 Nebraska 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Jaleesa McWashington SO-2 Kansas City 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
11 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
11 Lauren Heck SO-2 Kansas 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
13 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific NH NH -
  • 1.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 13.73m 10.71m 11.53m 13.46m 45' 0.5" 776
  • 13.43  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.73  
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.75m 14.53m 12.88m 13.77m 41' 10" 711
  • 12.50  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.34  
3 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.22m 9.90m 13.93m 14.05m 40' 1.25" 676
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Madi Scholl SR-4 Nebraska 11.50m 10.81m 13.45m 12.54m 37' 8.75" 628
  • 10.18  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.50  
6 Favour Wanjoku SO-2 Nebraska 11.12m 12.68m 9.34m 11.01m 36' 5.75" 603
  • 10.97  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.65  
7 Lauren Heck SO-2 Kansas 10.56m 12.99m 7.71m 7.39m 34' 7.75" 566
  • 8.95  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.56  
8 Kerrigan Myers SO-2 Nebraska 10.51m 8.20m 13.14m 12.82m 34' 5.75" 563
  • 9.85  
  • 10.51  
  • 9.82  
9 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.04m 9.44m 11.14m 11.24m 32' 11.25" 532
  • 9.42  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.28  
10 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.03m 9.73m 10.63m 11.53m 32' 11" 531
  • 10.03  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.73  
11 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 9.37m 9.09m 9.84m 8.15m 30' 9" 488
  • 9.37  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.94  
12 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.30m 8.28m 10.14m 6.98m 30' 6.25" 484
  • 9.00  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.30  
13 Jaleesa McWashington SO-2 Kansas City 9.09m 11.54m 10.36m 7.73m 29' 10" 470
  • 7.84  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.56  
14 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.77m 10.44m 8.24m 6.75m 28' 9.25" 449
  • 8.49  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.45  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 5.51m 5.15m 6.36m 4.73m 6.06m 7.45m 4.24m 19' 10.75" 868
  • 5.86  
  • 5.66  
  • 6.06  
2 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.08m 6.21m 6.27m 6.27m 5.75m 5.87m 4.37m 18' 10.5" 774
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
3 Jaleesa McWashington SO-2 Kansas City 6.14m 5.30m 5.47m 4.58m 5.58m 4.13m 5.30m 18' 3.75" 723
  • 5.48  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.58  
5 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5.20m 6.49m 4.77m 6.54m 5.36m 4.56m 4.82m 17' 7" 660
  • 5.36  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.18  
6 Madi Scholl SR-4 Nebraska 4.02m 4.17m 4.64m 4.38m 5.15m 3.61m 4.53m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.15  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.08  
7 Lauren Heck SO-2 Kansas 3.88m 4.39m 4.79m 4.59m 5.10m 4.74m 5.61m 16' 8.75" 587
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
8 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 4.13m 5.03m 5.58m 6.32m 4.98m 5.88m 4.03m 16' 4.25" 554
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.94m 5.88m 5.98m 3.95m 4.94m 4.30m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 543
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.94  
10 Favour Wanjoku SO-2 Nebraska 4.92m 4.82m 5.46m 5.46m 4.92m 4.53m 4.18m 16' 1.75" 538
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.92  
11 Kerrigan Myers SO-2 Nebraska 4.76m 6.28m 5.50m 5.01m 4.91m 5.89m 5.50m 16' 1.5" 535
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
12 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 3.98m 4.46m 6.26m 3.78m 4.85m 5.72m 5.19m 15' 11" 519
  • 4.77  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.85  
13 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 3.78m 5.25m 3.83m 6.01m 4.73m 3.59m 4.92m 15' 6.25" 487
  • 4.73  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.68  
14 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.83m 5.88m 4.74m 3.78m 4.56m 3.88m 5.65m 14' 11.5" 443
  • 4.31  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.48  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:14.51 2:22.74 2:17.25 2:20.00 861
2 Lauren Heck SO-2 Kansas 2:29.56 2:19.49 2:23.80 2:52.56 773
3 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:50.19 2:52.73 2:28.90 2:05.08 707
4 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:36.66 1:53.40 2:29.20 2:08.32 703
5 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:05.07 1:59.04 2:30.68 2:20.14 684
6 Ida Eikeng JR-3 Washington 2:55.02 2:09.76 2:30.88 2:39.94 682
7 Jaleesa McWashington SO-2 Kansas City 2:20.95 2:08.83 2:31.56 2:20.95 673
8 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:35.04 1:56.68 2:39.83 2:09.47 575
9 Madi Scholl SR-4 Nebraska 3:24.67 3:13.21 2:43.73 2:58.47 531
10 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 2:22.46 1:54.62 2:43.74 2:55.21 531
11 Favour Wanjoku SO-2 Nebraska 3:45.89 3:09.40 2:53.76 3:00.71 425
12 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:14.99 3:13.36 3:02.41 2:20.46 343
13 Kerrigan Myers SO-2 Nebraska 3:44.92 3:21.15 3:02.86 3:44.92 339