March 17, 2023
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 22.68 22.91 10
2 Ian Suber JR-3 Lawrence Tech 29.97 23.05 8
3 Levi Bush FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 21.22 23.31 6
4 Ben Char FR-1 Capital 27.85 23.40 5
5 Deiron White FR-1 Cumberlands 17.58 23.43 4
6 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 22.66 23.60 3
7 Jeremy Slaughter JR-3 Cumberlands 21.82 23.71 2
8 Jordan johnson FR-1 Lawrence Tech 22.37 23.79 1
9 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 16.71 23.87 -
10 Ben Hartman JR-3 Seton Hill 28.24 24.13 -
11 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 21.52 24.17 -
12 Keanu Galima FR-1 Cumberlands 20.39 24.27 -
13 Andrew Josephs SO-2 Cumberlands 20.41 24.29 -
14 Xavier Jennings FR-1 Capital 27.31 24.38 -
15 Kellen Porter Freshman Unattached 28.60 24.44 -
16 Dylan Dowell FR-1 Capital 28.48 24.55 -
17 Andy Tchyombo SO-2 Cumberlands 17.22 24.60 -
18 Jack Brass FR-1 Lawrence Tech 20.68 24.61 -
19 Tobias Bak JR-3 Evansville 18.54 24.72 -
20 Isaac Temko FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 29.20 24.74 -
21 Connor Arroyo FR-1 Cumberlands 27.16 24.91 -
22 Christian Dingus FR-1 Cumberlands 27.78 25.02 -
23 Jude Nguyen FR-1 Evansville 24.84 25.09 -
24 Kaleel Stewart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 21.61 25.12 -
25 Matthew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 29.19 25.16 -
26 Troy Grubb FR-1 Cumberlands 28.43 25.16 -
27 Gavin Janning FR-1 Spalding 17.73 25.32 -
28 Aiden Edwards FR-1 Capital 24.65 25.41 -
29 Simon Smith FR-1 Capital 30.51 25.42 -
30 Ben Kissell SO-2 Seton Hill 30.56 25.46 -
31 Jeremiah Smith FR-1 Capital 29.10 25.52 -
32 Theologis Petridis SO-2 Seton Hill 30.32 25.91 -
33 Nick Stuck JR-3 Capital 27.34 26.03 -
34 Alex Miller SO-2 Cumberlands 33.11 26.07 -
35 Christian Clark-Broaden SR-4 Lawrence Tech 31.44 26.20 -
36 Ben Milligan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 19.13 26.56 -
37 Ty Reynolds FR-1 Spalding 26.98 26.71 -
38 Demontri Whitehead FR-1 Spalding 19.96 26.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 24.29 22.91 10
2 Ian Suber JR-3 Lawrence Tech 22.36 23.05 8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Levi Bush FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.88 21.92 30.31 16.55 23.31 20.98 6
7 Jeremy Slaughter JR-3 Cumberlands 28.46 24.66 30.12 24.90 23.71 19.21 2
9 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 21.01 23.87 20.05 18.62 23.87 30.80 -
12 Keanu Galima FR-1 Cumberlands 29.86 22.58 21.85 19.18 24.27 27.91 -
15 Kellen Porter Freshman Unattached 22.73 28.11 29.33 30.80 24.44 31.78 -
36 Ben Milligan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 26.56 31.88 21.78 32.67 26.56 21.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ben Char FR-1 Capital 25.51 23.40 16.38 23.40 16.38 25.74 26.91 5
5 Deiron White FR-1 Cumberlands 28.35 21.09 22.50 23.43 22.03 27.18 26.01 4
8 Jordan johnson FR-1 Lawrence Tech 23.79 26.89 17.85 23.79 23.56 25.46 28.31 1
11 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 27.56 21.52 23.45 24.17 18.37 20.31 27.80 -
13 Andrew Josephs SO-2 Cumberlands 25.51 25.75 29.15 24.29 22.84 27.94 27.21 -
24 Kaleel Stewart SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 24.62 26.88 31.15 25.12 27.13 17.59 18.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Xavier Jennings FR-1 Capital 23.41 24.38 18.53 24.14 26.58 21.70 -
16 Dylan Dowell FR-1 Capital 18.91 24.55 30.94 27.50 27.25 18.17 -
22 Christian Dingus FR-1 Cumberlands 29.78 25.02 20.77 26.02 29.28 31.78 -
23 Jude Nguyen FR-1 Evansville 31.12 25.09 24.84 21.08 24.59 23.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ben Hartman JR-3 Seton Hill 24.13 -
17 Andy Tchyombo SO-2 Cumberlands 24.60 -
18 Jack Brass FR-1 Lawrence Tech 24.61 -
20 Isaac Temko FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 24.74 -
25 Matthew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 25.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Connor Arroyo FR-1 Cumberlands 17.94 26.16 24.91 19.68 -
26 Troy Grubb FR-1 Cumberlands 30.20 32.21 25.16 26.93 -
28 Aiden Edwards FR-1 Capital 28.97 23.38 25.41 19.57 -
31 Jeremiah Smith FR-1 Capital 25.01 28.08 25.52 30.37 -
33 Nick Stuck JR-3 Capital 23.95 29.16 26.03 26.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Tobias Bak JR-3 Evansville 24.72 -
27 Gavin Janning FR-1 Spalding 25.32 -
29 Simon Smith FR-1 Capital 25.42 -
32 Theologis Petridis SO-2 Seton Hill 25.91 -
34 Alex Miller SO-2 Cumberlands 26.07 -
37 Ty Reynolds FR-1 Spalding 26.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Hunter Martin SR-4 Seton Hill 23.60 3
30 Ben Kissell SO-2 Seton Hill 25.46 -
35 Christian Clark-Broaden SR-4 Lawrence Tech 26.20 -
38 Demontri Whitehead FR-1 Spalding 26.97 -