February 3, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bellarmine A Katrina Kamarute, Naimah Slaughter, Avery Hedden, Chloe Freilinger 3:37.48 3:48.92 3:48.92 10
2 Marshall A Astoria Beckett, Tyra Thomas, Marlee Porter, Mikah Alleyne 4:39.52 4:37.23 3:49.11 8
3 Tennessee St. A Sanura Branigan, Giah Thomas, Natalya Bryant, Serenity Harry 4:29.76 3:43.65 3:50.56 6
4 Purdue Fort Wayne A Sophia Buck, Jesseca Hudson-Turpin, Dylan Kirkwood, Katie Clark 3:34.47 4:04.45 3:50.61 5
5 Northern Kentucky A Andrea Armstrong, Cameron Bitterman, Erika Nageleisen, Megan Sullivan 4:41.47 3:40.99 3:52.62 4
6 SE Missouri A Breanna Miles, Brianna Payton, Erika Mellor, Laila Hardin 4:57.80 3:17.76 3:52.65 3
7 SE Missouri
(B>)
B Madalyn Gray, Taylor Fox, Lilly Early, Leanza Dwaah 3:38.90 3:55.74 4:00.55 -
8 Marshall
(B>)
B Sophia Newsome, Kylee Mastin, Victoria Dotson, Erykah Christopher 3:40.70 3:35.85 4:02.52 -
9 Belmont A Georgia Cockerham, Sophia Harvey, Michella Diebenow, Mayan Stickel 3:02.01 3:38.41 4:02.67 2
10 Tennessee St.
(B>)
B Sydney McGee, Miracle Johnson, Nakira Gage, Catherine Forbes 4:07.99 3:26.66 4:03.12 -
11 Tennessee-Martin A Janay Chapman, Kayla Jackson, JaDerrika Welch, Renee Blades 3:12.41 3:49.42 4:06.68 1
12 Purdue Fort Wayne
(B>)
B Marissa Van De Weg, Makaila Groves, Aubrey Haas, Madeline McClerren 5:18.22 3:00.41 4:10.56 -
13 Tennessee-Martin
(B>)
B Rita Eimer, Maggie Roy, Lilia Alvarez, Lydia Tankersley 3:21.88 3:26.92 4:12.34 -
14 Wright State A Kylee Thomas, Alicia Neumeier, Emma Carr, Mia Wyngarden 4:24.71 4:19.57 4:17.00 -
15 Bellarmine
(B>)
B Jansen Story, Olivia Brown, Madison Adkins, Sierra Oesterling 4:10.07 3:36.21 4:20.49 -
16 Murray State A Alyssa Williams, Laura Seeberger, Andrea Segovia, Kinsey Huber 4:01.60 3:53.72 4:22.60 -
17 Wright State
(B>)
B Emma Shigley, Anna Johnson, Kaitlyn Miller, Alycea Ruhlen 3:57.74 5:26.89 4:30.15 -
  Miami (Ohio) A Rachel Smith, Elena Pazman, Abby Suszek, Gabriela Cossio DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Marshall Beckett, Thomas, Porter, Alleyne 3:49.11 8
5 Northern Kentucky Armstrong, Bitterman, Nageleisen, Sullivan 3:52.62 4
  Miami (Ohio) Smith, Pazman, Suszek, Cossio DQ -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bellarmine Kamarute, Slaughter, Hedden, Freilinger 3:48.92 2:53.98 3:46.63 4:27.84 10
3 Tennessee St. Branigan, Thomas, Bryant, Harry 3:50.56 2:41.40 3:45.95 4:18.23 6
4 Purdue Fort Wayne Buck, Hudson-Turpin, Kirkwood, Clark 3:50.61 2:41.43 3:43.70 4:48.27 5
6 SE Missouri Miles, Payton, Mellor, Hardin 3:52.65 2:49.84 3:22.41 4:01.96 3
9 Belmont Cockerham, Harvey, Diebenow, Stickel 4:02.67 4:51.21 4:48.78 5:00.91 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 SE Missouri
(B>)
Gray, Fox, Early, Dwaah 4:00.55 3:00.42 3:43.72 -
8 Marshall
(B>)
Newsome, Mastin, Dotson, Christopher 4:02.52 3:43.12 3:18.87 -
10 Tennessee St.
(B>)
McGee, Johnson, Gage, Forbes 4:03.12 3:09.64 3:24.22 -
11 Tennessee-Martin Chapman, Jackson, Welch, Blades 4:06.68 4:58.49 4:41.22 1
16 Murray State Williams, Seeberger, Segovia, Huber 4:22.60 3:53.72 4:40.99 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
12 Purdue Fort Wayne
(B>)
Van De Weg, Groves, Haas, McClerren 2:57.90 4:10.56 -
13 Tennessee-Martin
(B>)
Eimer, Roy, Alvarez, Tankersley 4:17.39 4:12.34 -
14 Wright State Thomas, Neumeier, Carr, Wyngarden 3:28.17 4:17.00 -
15 Bellarmine
(B>)
Story, Brown, Adkins, Oesterling 3:15.37 4:20.49 -
17 Wright State
(B>)
Shigley, Johnson, Miller, Ruhlen 5:26.89 4:30.15 -