February 3, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 2:15.79 1:32.70 1:49.67 2:01.42 2:10.56 1:36.62 10
2 Lily Hallum SR-4 Belmont 2:52.98 1:48.62 2:03.37 2:52.98 2:14.09 2:02.03 8
3 Madalyn Gray SO-2 SE Missouri 2:22.28 2:47.78 2:12.88 2:02.14 2:14.22 2:00.80 6
4 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Belmont 2:45.55 1:53.06 2:48.24 1:57.10 2:14.59 2:52.28 5
5 Audrey Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:39.81 2:53.35 2:39.81 2:43.87 2:15.43 2:33.04 4
6 Astoria Beckett JR-3 Marshall 2:03.49 2:36.06 2:11.63 1:59.42 2:15.70 2:30.63 3
7 Olivia Kennedy FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:36.54 2:50.15 1:47.54 1:46.18 2:16.12 2:33.82 2
8 Alicia Neumeier JR-3 Wright State 1:38.07 2:20.29 2:52.98 1:43.52 2:16.20 1:46.24 1
9 Elena Pazman JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:00.11 1:50.55 2:32.86 2:43.78 2:16.48 2:24.67 -
10 Erika Mellor SO-2 SE Missouri 2:33.29 2:22.34 2:22.34 2:55.18 2:16.86 1:44.02 -
11 Erika Nageleisen SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:33.85 2:20.11 2:21.48 2:51.70 2:17.36 2:55.82 -
12 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 2:05.91 2:34.97 1:52.08 2:57.10 2:18.36 2:04.53 -
13 Rita Eimer SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:18.36 1:57.61 2:40.50 2:14.21 2:18.36 2:33.58 -
14 Sophia Harvey SO-2 Belmont 2:54.36 2:25.30 2:39.14 1:53.48 2:18.38 1:47.94 -
15 Sophia Newsome FR-1 Marshall 2:22.73 1:43.93 2:03.33 2:36.59 2:18.57 2:47.67 -
16 Allena Klamorick SO-2 Lipscomb 1:40.28 2:55.48 2:45.74 1:54.21 2:19.27 1:38.89 -
17 Mayan Stickel FR-1 Belmont 2:55.59 2:09.60 1:52.88 2:23.53 2:19.35 1:45.91 -
18 Makaila Groves SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:15.42 1:53.08 2:04.25 2:12.62 2:19.60 2:36.36 -
19 Gabrielle Horton SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:17.02 1:54.65 1:39.27 2:58.96 2:19.81 2:57.56 -
20 Brianna Payton JR-3 SE Missouri 2:23.10 2:37.13 1:39.61 2:28.71 2:20.29 2:13.28 -
21 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 2:53.82 2:59.47 1:57.29 2:42.51 2:21.31 1:54.47 -
22 Siobhan Balle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:48.71 1:47.75 1:44.91 2:23.19 2:21.77 2:27.44 -
23 Ava Genovese FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:51.00 1:48.15 2:59.30 2:19.46 2:22.30 2:35.11 -
24 Wini Barnett FR-1 IUPUI 1:41.53 2:00.12 2:12.99 2:33.01 2:23.00 2:04.41 -
25 Erykah Christopher SO-2 Marshall 2:34.65 2:44.67 2:03.15 2:27.49 2:23.19 1:43.10 -
26 Lilly Early FR-1 SE Missouri 2:27.57 1:40.29 2:31.87 2:53.36 2:23.27 2:07.51 -
27 Jade Stinson FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:55.78 2:14.00 1:46.62 2:44.26 2:24.08 2:50.02 -
28 Ainsley Smith SO Unattached 2:17.49 3:08.14 2:33.41 3:06.69 2:24.72 3:05.25 -
29 Breanna Becerra FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:41.31 1:41.31 1:51.45 2:50.79 2:24.73 3:00.92 -
30 Tayler Gudde SO-2 SE Missouri 2:35.43 1:59.12 1:57.66 2:38.34 2:25.26 2:13.64 -
31 Addie Frisch FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:25.58 2:06.66 2:37.23 3:06.35 2:25.58 2:12.48 -
32 Emma Campbell FR-1 Western Kentucky 3:02.97 2:51.26 2:57.11 2:19.06 2:26.37 2:57.11 -
33 Gretchen Feldkamp JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:33.87 3:03.18 1:57.24 2:47.06 2:26.54 2:45.59 -
34 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:01.65 2:19.24 2:44.15 2:52.94 2:26.56 2:57.34 -
35 Anna Strickland FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:49.53 2:06.03 2:36.04 3:04.54 2:30.03 2:33.03 -
36 Grace McGuckin FR-1 Lipscomb 2:13.95 2:29.00 2:35.02 2:35.02 2:30.50 3:00.60 -
37 Zarra Humphry JR-3 Murray State 2:58.40 2:38.74 2:35.72 2:00.95 2:31.18 2:59.91 -
38 Ajmoné Myers SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:31.54 2:11.84 2:33.06 1:50.63 2:31.54 2:37.61 -
39 Emma Thompson SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:08.99 2:30.24 1:49.26 3:09.69 2:31.75 3:15.76 -
40 Alycea Ruhlen JR-3 Wright State 2:15.06 2:24.17 2:31.75 1:52.30 2:31.75 2:31.75 -
41 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:14.49 3:12.97 2:27.39 2:38.02 2:31.94 2:16.75 -
42 Brooke Hansen FR-1 IUPUI 2:15.83 3:07.71 2:35.67 2:52.45 2:32.61 2:14.30 -
42 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:18.88 2:11.25 2:49.40 1:52.94 2:32.61 2:11.25 -
44 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 3:18.61 1:50.00 2:14.44 2:14.44 2:32.77 3:07.91 -
45 Lindsay Fletcher FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:13.28 3:09.96 3:14.56 2:51.58 2:33.19 2:42.39 -
46 Olivia Brown SO-2 Bellarmine 2:34.93 2:10.39 1:51.98 2:34.93 2:33.39 2:57.94 -
47 Madison Adkins SO-2 Bellarmine 1:51.03 2:49.62 2:58.88 2:20.33 2:34.20 3:05.04 -
48 Karrington Edwards FR-1 Murray State 3:17.96 2:24.55 2:15.12 2:32.40 2:37.11 2:26.12 -
49 Peyton Tieffel FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:59.98 3:20.50 3:06.29 2:44.19 2:37.87 2:25.24 -
50 Mia Wyngarden FR-1 Wright State 2:54.23 3:10.07 2:17.80 2:22.56 2:38.39 2:39.98 -
51 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:17.38 2:20.58 2:46.13 3:18.08 2:39.74 1:55.02 -
52 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 2:41.53 3:17.79 3:21.08 3:30.97 2:44.82 2:36.58 -
53 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 3:28.76 2:39.06 3:30.42 3:15.51 2:45.68 2:07.58 -
54 Hannah Bryan JR-3 Evansville 2:07.20 3:37.09 2:27.56 2:13.99 2:49.60 3:33.70 -
55 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 3:14.07 2:14.77 2:45.32 2:45.32 2:59.69 2:11.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 2:10.56 10
2 Lily Hallum SR-4 Belmont 2:14.09 8
3 Madalyn Gray SO-2 SE Missouri 2:14.22 6
4 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Belmont 2:14.59 5
12 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 2:18.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Audrey Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:15.43 2:54.71 1:57.83 1:44.29 4
6 Astoria Beckett JR-3 Marshall 2:15.70 2:21.13 2:37.42 1:48.56 3
9 Elena Pazman JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:16.48 2:13.75 2:30.13 2:05.57 -
10 Erika Mellor SO-2 SE Missouri 2:16.86 2:10.02 2:15.50 2:27.81 -
11 Erika Nageleisen SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:17.36 1:40.28 2:03.63 2:24.23 -
20 Brianna Payton JR-3 SE Missouri 2:20.29 2:10.47 1:49.43 2:03.46 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Olivia Kennedy FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:16.12 1:38.01 2:27.01 2
8 Alicia Neumeier JR-3 Wright State 2:16.20 2:51.62 2:05.31 1
15 Sophia Newsome FR-1 Marshall 2:18.57 1:50.86 1:49.47 -
16 Allena Klamorick SO-2 Lipscomb 2:19.27 1:52.81 2:48.52 -
18 Makaila Groves SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:19.60 1:51.68 2:08.44 -
23 Ava Genovese FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:22.30 1:45.31 2:47.92 -
25 Erykah Christopher SO-2 Marshall 2:23.19 2:36.08 2:06.01 -
34 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:26.56 2:48.55 2:13.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Rita Eimer SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:19.75 2:18.36 1:54.84 2:19.75 2:16.98 2:34.97 2:43.27 -
14 Sophia Harvey SO-2 Belmont 2:52.98 2:18.38 2:19.77 1:45.17 2:18.38 2:15.62 2:23.92 -
17 Mayan Stickel FR-1 Belmont 1:40.34 2:19.35 2:30.50 2:34.68 2:54.19 2:04.03 2:45.83 -
19 Gabrielle Horton SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:19.81 2:19.81 2:12.82 2:53.37 2:11.43 2:01.64 3:00.36 -
21 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 2:43.92 2:21.31 2:17.07 1:54.47 1:45.99 3:03.71 2:59.47 -
26 Lilly Early FR-1 SE Missouri 2:20.41 2:23.27 2:27.57 1:50.32 2:23.27 2:51.93 2:53.36 -
36 Grace McGuckin FR-1 Lipscomb 2:25.99 2:30.50 2:57.59 3:00.60 1:55.89 2:29.00 1:57.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Siobhan Balle FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:14.69 2:21.77 -
24 Wini Barnett FR-1 IUPUI 1:50.11 2:23.00 -
27 Jade Stinson FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:38.49 2:24.08 -
28 Ainsley Smith SO Unattached 2:44.98 2:24.72 -
38 Ajmoné Myers SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:49.73 2:31.54 -
41 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:09.15 2:31.94 -
42 Brooke Hansen FR-1 IUPUI 2:47.88 2:32.61 -
42 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:51.41 2:32.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Tayler Gudde SO-2 SE Missouri 2:12.19 1:47.50 2:38.34 2:25.26 2:20.91 -
31 Addie Frisch FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:47.42 3:09.26 2:12.48 2:25.58 2:59.07 -
32 Emma Campbell FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:54.17 2:13.20 2:43.94 2:26.37 1:45.39 -
33 Gretchen Feldkamp JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:55.85 2:16.29 2:52.92 2:26.54 2:32.41 -
35 Anna Strickland FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:30.03 3:00.04 1:51.03 2:30.03 3:15.04 -
37 Zarra Humphry JR-3 Murray State 1:53.39 2:38.74 1:57.92 2:31.18 1:53.39 -
39 Emma Thompson SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:02.10 2:42.38 2:13.54 2:31.75 3:12.73 -
44 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 3:03.33 2:52.63 1:54.58 2:32.77 2:22.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Alycea Ruhlen JR-3 Wright State 2:31.75 -
45 Lindsay Fletcher FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:33.19 -
46 Olivia Brown SO-2 Bellarmine 2:33.39 -
47 Madison Adkins SO-2 Bellarmine 2:34.20 -
48 Karrington Edwards FR-1 Murray State 2:37.11 -
49 Peyton Tieffel FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:37.87 -
51 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:39.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Breanna Becerra FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:18.94 2:24.73 -
50 Mia Wyngarden FR-1 Wright State 1:50.88 2:38.39 -
52 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 2:10.21 2:44.82 -
53 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 2:22.49 2:45.68 -
54 Hannah Bryan JR-3 Evansville 2:49.60 2:49.60 -
55 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 2:11.18 2:59.69 -