February 3, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mckenna Cavanaugh JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:00.47 5:21.59 5:18.70 4:49.72 4:06.27 4:20.75 4:32.34 10
2 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 4:49.91 5:04.41 5:18.91 4:49.91 5:21.80 3:57.73 5:50.80 8
3 Katie Wegmann SR-4 SE Missouri 5:15.44 3:44.90 5:32.96 4:52.07 6:08.01 5:47.57 5:56.33 6
4 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 5:57.26 5:16.26 5:36.76 4:52.83 5:22.12 3:33.77 5:30.90 5
5 Kara Martin SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:17.02 4:25.88 4:08.16 4:55.42 5:39.74 6:12.23 3:41.57 4
6 Annie Christie SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:33.85 5:10.22 5:22.03 4:55.44 6:06.35 3:41.58 4:14.08 3
7 Sydney Smith SR-4 Marshall 4:41.45 6:17.26 5:14.38 4:59.41 4:02.53 5:17.38 5:59.30 2
8 Gianna Labbiento SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:02.67 3:44.47 4:57.27 5:03.33 6:10.07 5:09.40 6:04.00 1
9 Lydia Tankersley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:01.04 4:42.80 4:48.88 5:04.08 6:35.31 4:30.64 5:52.74 -
10 Emma Wells JR-3 Bellarmine 4:21.70 4:24.75 5:40.82 5:04.30 4:21.70 4:58.22 5:16.48 -
11 Ellie Schroeder SO-2 Bellarmine 5:11.44 6:18.61 6:36.93 5:05.33 3:49.00 6:24.72 4:37.85 -
12 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4:10.76 5:11.92 3:49.35 5:05.80 5:48.62 4:59.69 4:22.99 -
13 Anna Wells JR-3 Bellarmine 6:34.56 3:46.34 3:52.46 5:05.86 6:28.45 6:13.15 4:19.99 -
14 Amirr Evans JR-3 Murray State 3:47.44 5:56.52 5:59.59 5:07.34 5:59.59 5:56.52 6:39.55 -
15 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 4:52.69 4:03.40 6:34.36 5:08.09 4:09.56 4:46.53 6:22.04 -
16 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Belmont 4:13.02 4:34.61 4:37.70 5:08.55 3:45.25 4:40.78 5:57.92 -
17 Lily Hallum SR-4 Belmont 6:32.08 6:28.99 6:41.34 5:08.72 5:48.86 5:21.07 5:48.86 -
18 Lilia Alvarez JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:17.19 5:32.74 6:41.16 5:10.97 4:24.33 4:30.55 4:21.22 -
19 Emma Shigley SR-4 Wright State 4:27.54 3:43.99 4:27.54 5:11.09 6:03.98 4:05.77 5:42.20 -
20 Maggie Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:30.67 5:21.31 4:09.56 5:11.95 4:25.16 5:11.95 6:11.22 -
21 Melanie Helder SR-4 Evansville 6:42.63 3:44.72 6:36.38 5:12.11 5:49.57 4:25.30 6:27.02 -
22 Allison Morphew JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:56.72 6:37.40 6:21.75 5:12.91 4:10.33 4:51.01 6:12.37 -
23 Ella Boate SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:47.11 6:03.27 5:19.43 5:13.16 4:13.66 6:00.14 3:48.61 -
24 Sierra Oesterling FR-1 Bellarmine 6:14.31 6:26.89 3:40.18 5:14.54 6:01.73 6:45.76 5:14.54 -
25 Kaitlyn Miller SO-2 Wright State 3:59.09 4:46.28 5:36.62 5:14.59 3:49.65 3:49.65 3:55.95 -
26 Emily Rempe FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:25.35 3:53.75 5:44.30 5:15.87 6:28.52 6:47.48 4:56.92 -
27 Juane' Klaus FR-1 Lipscomb 3:57.06 5:25.56 5:16.07 5:16.07 3:57.06 5:44.52 4:38.15 -
28 Jacquelyn Witt JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:41.99 5:48.53 3:44.96 5:16.84 6:17.04 3:57.63 5:58.03 -
29 Hannah Eastman JR-3 SE Missouri 6:35.25 6:03.38 4:50.07 5:18.75 6:12.94 4:40.50 4:53.25 -
30 Rita Eimer SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 3:52.87 6:51.50 4:37.53 5:18.99 6:35.55 4:50.28 5:50.89 -
31 Meagan Ward SO-2 Marshall 4:28.84 4:35.24 4:22.44 5:20.04 6:33.65 4:38.44 6:30.45 -
32 Audrey Boles FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:39.42 5:14.75 5:34.02 5:21.17 6:12.56 4:13.73 5:17.96 -
33 Asha Bora FR-1 Marshall 4:39.55 6:09.52 3:48.14 5:21.32 4:26.70 6:38.44 4:49.19 -
34 Elsa Chan FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4:23.65 4:17.22 6:41.90 5:21.52 3:45.07 4:07.57 6:57.98 -
35 Layla Fliege FR-1 SE Missouri 4:38.64 3:59.76 5:53.16 5:24.00 5:40.20 4:22.44 6:12.60 -
36 Lydia Carrell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:53.50 4:32.42 5:04.86 5:24.31 4:42.15 6:29.18 5:56.75 -
37 Emma Johnson SO-2 Wright State 6:49.11 4:45.73 4:39.24 5:24.69 3:53.78 4:35.99 6:00.41 -
38 Mackenzie Pugh JR-3 SE Missouri 6:26.56 4:45.86 4:49.11 5:24.84 5:02.11 6:23.32 4:13.38 -
39 Ciara Space SO-2 Marshall 4:24.57 6:38.48 5:20.09 5:26.62 4:57.23 5:52.75 3:58.44 -
40 Macie Radcliffe FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:29.18 4:26.64 5:42.35 5:29.18 4:13.47 4:20.06 6:41.60 -
41 Hannah Ellis SO-2 Bellarmine 5:40.05 4:17.51 6:36.17 5:30.14 4:50.53 6:32.87 5:49.95 -
42 Cierra Nord JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:01.13 6:33.07 4:27.56 5:30.31 4:53.98 6:49.59 4:11.04 -
43 Sierra Wainer JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:34.12 4:53.62 4:43.50 5:37.49 4:43.50 5:37.49 4:13.12 -
44 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 4:10.41 6:22.38 5:45.16 5:38.39 5:31.63 6:49.46 5:18.09 -
45 Elizabeth Wetmore JR-3 Jacksonville St. 3:57.01 6:46.30 7:20.16 5:38.58 5:25.04 6:36.14 4:34.25 -
46 Gabrielle Brown FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:29.16 5:15.59 6:09.88 5:39.34 7:00.79 6:57.39 5:59.70 -
47 Anna Johnson SO-2 Wright State 6:17.37 4:45.58 6:54.77 5:39.97 7:11.77 7:08.37 4:38.78 -
48 Hope Ware SO-2 Murray State 5:17.05 7:19.78 6:04.78 5:40.91 6:59.32 4:29.32 4:25.91 -
49 Shelby Livingston JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:09.97 5:35.58 4:57.91 5:42.42 3:59.70 4:40.79 4:44.21 -
50 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 6:41.58 7:26.20 7:19.34 5:43.23 6:17.56 5:15.78 7:15.91 -
51 Clara Alford FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:37.44 4:51.32 4:06.23 5:46.80 6:31.89 4:30.51 7:10.04 -
52 Alexis Fischer SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7:24.53 7:07.03 5:36.02 5:50.02 4:05.02 4:57.52 4:33.02 -
53 Erin Luckett SO-2 Bellarmine 7:12.03 4:09.38 5:23.14 5:51.24 4:26.95 7:08.52 7:05.00 -
54 Mercedes Sarver SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:58.89 6:41.53 4:12.29 5:55.33 4:37.16 5:51.78 5:19.80 -
55 Trinity Schraudner SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:08.80 5:27.18 7:21.14 6:07.61 5:12.47 7:57.90 6:14.97 -
56 Kynzlei Bassett FR-1 Western Kentucky 6:57.58 4:26.07 6:20.63 6:09.54 7:38.23 4:18.68 6:02.15 -
57 Brooklyn Salyers SO-2 Wright State 4:44.85 4:22.65 6:06.23 6:09.93 4:44.85 6:24.73 6:46.93 -
58 Grace Mack FR-1 Bellarmine 5:00.80 5:49.07 6:00.21 6:11.35 5:26.79 6:22.49 7:29.34 -
59 Becca Orvis SR-4 IUPUI 6:35.31 6:31.54 4:53.66 6:16.48 8:09.43 8:05.66 4:53.66 -
60 Claire Griffy SR-4 Evansville 9:58.09 8:39.27 6:38.73 7:43.63 8:02.18 9:21.00 6:43.36 -
  Audrey Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mckenna Cavanaugh JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:23.65 4:38.14 4:41.03 4:58.42 4:49.72 5:10.00 5:56.36 10
2 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 5:56.59 5:18.91 4:32.52 4:03.53 4:49.91 3:22.94 5:33.40 8
3 Katie Wegmann SR-4 SE Missouri 5:12.52 3:27.37 5:12.52 5:50.49 4:52.07 6:13.85 5:24.20 6
4 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 5:27.97 6:08.97 4:55.76 5:25.05 4:52.83 5:04.55 4:52.83 5
5 Kara Martin SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:10.20 6:03.37 4:34.74 5:04.29 4:55.42 4:58.38 4:52.47 4
6 Annie Christie SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:17.04 6:24.08 5:36.81 3:47.49 4:55.44 3:56.36 3:47.49 3
7 Sydney Smith SR-4 Marshall 3:56.54 3:35.58 6:29.24 3:29.59 4:59.41 6:17.26 6:17.26 2
15 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 4:21.88 4:24.96 6:34.36 5:17.34 5:08.09 4:58.85 3:51.07 -
16 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Belmont 6:07.18 4:25.36 4:43.87 4:43.87 5:08.55 4:09.93 5:45.58 -
17 Lily Hallum SR-4 Belmont 6:41.34 6:04.29 5:27.25 6:13.56 5:08.72 6:01.21 5:05.64 -
29 Hannah Eastman JR-3 SE Missouri 4:15.00 5:25.13 5:12.38 5:21.94 5:18.75 4:46.88 5:47.44 -
  Audrey Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Gianna Labbiento SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:03.33 5:24.57 1
9 Lydia Tankersley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:04.08 4:30.64 -
10 Emma Wells JR-3 Bellarmine 5:04.30 5:49.95 -
13 Anna Wells JR-3 Bellarmine 5:05.86 3:40.22 -
14 Amirr Evans JR-3 Murray State 5:07.34 4:39.68 -
19 Emma Shigley SR-4 Wright State 5:11.09 5:35.98 -
22 Allison Morphew JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:12.91 5:41.08 -
26 Emily Rempe FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:15.87 4:22.18 -
27 Juane' Klaus FR-1 Lipscomb 5:16.07 4:12.86 -
31 Meagan Ward SO-2 Marshall 5:20.04 6:17.65 -
34 Elsa Chan FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:21.52 4:20.44 -
35 Layla Fliege FR-1 SE Missouri 5:24.00 6:09.36 -
44 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 5:38.39 5:01.17 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ellie Schroeder SO-2 Bellarmine 4:31.75 5:05.33 3:45.95 4:43.96 4:28.69 3:45.95 -
12 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:10.02 5:05.80 6:03.91 6:31.43 6:31.43 6:31.43 -
18 Lilia Alvarez JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:30.55 5:10.97 6:22.50 4:52.32 4:52.32 4:39.88 -
20 Maggie Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:58.75 5:11.95 4:18.92 4:34.52 5:43.15 4:15.80 -
21 Melanie Helder SR-4 Evansville 6:36.38 5:12.11 5:52.69 6:05.17 4:34.66 5:24.60 -
23 Ella Boate SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:25.19 5:13.16 5:50.74 5:16.30 5:22.56 3:51.74 -
24 Sierra Oesterling FR-1 Bellarmine 5:20.83 5:14.54 5:55.43 4:36.80 6:48.91 5:55.43 -
25 Kaitlyn Miller SO-2 Wright State 3:40.22 5:14.59 4:33.70 6:14.37 5:24.03 4:30.55 -
28 Jacquelyn Witt JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:44.96 5:16.84 6:23.38 5:42.19 6:17.04 6:45.56 -
30 Rita Eimer SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6:48.31 5:18.99 3:59.25 4:56.66 6:38.74 6:45.12 -
33 Asha Bora FR-1 Marshall 6:12.74 5:21.32 4:52.41 5:50.24 5:47.03 3:57.78 -
38 Mackenzie Pugh JR-3 SE Missouri 5:15.10 5:24.84 3:53.89 4:26.37 6:52.55 4:55.61 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Audrey Boles FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:08.33 5:24.39 5:21.17 5:21.17 4:20.15 -
36 Lydia Carrell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:14.58 4:16.21 5:24.31 5:30.80 3:53.51 -
37 Emma Johnson SO-2 Wright State 6:32.88 3:57.03 5:24.69 4:29.50 6:16.64 -
39 Ciara Space SO-2 Marshall 5:10.29 6:54.81 5:26.62 5:46.22 6:38.48 -
40 Macie Radcliffe FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:16.76 4:52.97 5:29.18 6:54.77 4:49.68 -
41 Hannah Ellis SO-2 Bellarmine 4:24.12 3:54.40 5:30.14 5:07.03 5:56.56 -
42 Cierra Nord JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:43.53 5:43.53 5:30.31 5:33.62 7:09.41 -
43 Sierra Wainer JR-3 Jacksonville St. 6:34.87 6:17.99 5:37.49 6:41.62 6:44.99 -
45 Elizabeth Wetmore JR-3 Jacksonville St. 4:00.40 5:58.90 5:38.58 4:30.87 5:58.90 -
48 Hope Ware SO-2 Murray State 5:51.14 4:42.96 5:40.91 6:59.32 5:10.23 -
49 Shelby Livingston JR-3 Southern Indiana 7:14.88 7:04.60 5:42.42 6:40.64 7:04.60 -
50 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5:53.53 5:02.05 5:43.23 6:34.72 5:29.50 -
53 Erin Luckett SO-2 Bellarmine 5:44.22 7:22.57 5:51.24 5:23.14 5:09.10 -
54 Mercedes Sarver SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 6:23.76 5:30.46 5:55.33 7:17.06 7:17.06 -
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Gabrielle Brown FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:39.34 -
47 Anna Johnson SO-2 Wright State 5:39.97 -
51 Clara Alford FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:46.80 -
52 Alexis Fischer SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:50.02 -
55 Trinity Schraudner SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:07.61 -
56 Kynzlei Bassett FR-1 Western Kentucky 6:09.54 -
57 Brooklyn Salyers SO-2 Wright State 6:09.93 -
58 Grace Mack FR-1 Bellarmine 6:11.35 -
59 Becca Orvis SR-4 IUPUI 6:16.48 -
60 Claire Griffy SR-4 Evansville 7:43.63 -