January 20, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Gordon FR-1 Bellarmine 1:53.25 1:23.81 1:36.27 2:06.84 2:27.23 10
2 Nolan Hester SO-2 Bellarmine 1:54.39 1:22.36 2:21.85 2:16.13 2:26.42 8
3 Isaac Stanford FR-1 Vincennes 1:55.18 1:33.30 2:23.98 1:45.97 1:49.43 6
4 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Cumberlands 1:57.56 1:25.82 2:31.66 2:09.32 1:54.04 5
5 Rick Pflanz SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:57.61 2:15.26 2:11.73 2:24.66 2:10.55 4
6 Dalton Lesher FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:57.92 2:06.18 1:34.34 2:30.94 2:00.28 3
7 Trenton Faulkner SO-2 Vincennes 1:58.14 1:27.43 1:42.79 1:41.60 2:21.77 2
8 James Kuisel SO-2 IUPUI 1:58.28 1:52.37 2:31.40 2:33.77 2:29.04 1
9 Mason Wolfe SO-2 IUPUI 1:58.34 1:25.21 2:12.54 2:31.48 2:12.54 -
10 Adam Oulgout SO-2 Evansville 1:58.72 1:29.04 2:01.10 2:23.66 1:50.41 -
11 Alex Parkhurst FR-1 IUPUI 2:00.30 1:54.29 1:35.04 2:13.54 2:01.51 -
12 Jordan Eddy SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:00.51 1:34.00 2:27.03 2:29.44 1:24.36 -
13 Holden Wells   Unattached 2:01.57 2:16.16 1:31.18 2:28.32 2:14.95 -
14 Wade Balcom FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:01.78 2:03.00 2:29.79 2:38.32 1:56.91 -
15 Brad Wiggins FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:02.15 1:37.72 2:26.58 1:40.17 1:52.38 -
16 Garrett Hadaway SR-4 Cumberlands 2:02.52 1:30.67 2:17.23 2:14.78 2:35.60 -
17 Garrett Steed FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:03.80 1:34.09 1:39.04 2:00.09 1:26.66 -
18 Josiah Kocis SO-2 Midway 2:03.98 1:28.03 2:15.14 2:02.74 2:21.34 -
19 Jacob Lloyd FR-1 Centre 2:04.05 1:35.52 2:26.38 1:52.89 1:36.76 -
20 Dillan Melchiore FR-1 Cumberlands 2:04.43 2:06.92 2:10.66 2:34.30 2:01.95 -
21 Ernest Momodu SO-2 Vincennes 2:05.91 2:07.17 2:32.36 2:23.54 1:57.10 -
22 Connor Hamilton FR-1 IUPUI 2:05.96 1:33.21 1:48.33 2:02.19 1:35.73 -
23 Bryan Stoltzfus SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:06.01 2:08.53 2:36.26 2:00.97 2:18.62 -
24 Joey Taylor FR-1 Evansville 2:07.19 2:16.10 2:36.45 2:00.83 2:45.35 -
25 Chase Sweger FR-1 Centre 2:08.57 2:02.15 2:44.57 1:37.72 2:26.57 -
26 Carson Kline SR-4 Evansville 2:09.90 1:34.83 2:19.00 2:25.49 2:46.28 -
27 Ross Ellis JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:10.45 2:49.59 1:41.75 1:40.45 1:32.62 -
28 James Overholser JR-3 Cumberlands 2:11.85 1:53.39 2:03.94 2:09.22 1:54.71 -
29 Brian Nwachukwu FR-1 Cumberlands 2:13.98 2:01.93 2:11.30 1:36.47 2:09.96 -
30 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 2:30.22 2:19.71 2:31.73 2:15.20 3:04.77 -
  Seontae Morris FR-1 Cumberlands DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jackson Gordon FR-1 Bellarmine 1:53.25 10
2 Nolan Hester SO-2 Bellarmine 1:54.39 8
3 Isaac Stanford FR-1 Vincennes 1:55.18 6
5 Rick Pflanz SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:57.61 4
10 Adam Oulgout SO-2 Evansville 1:58.72 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lonnell Johnson SO-2 Cumberlands 1:57.56 5
7 Trenton Faulkner SO-2 Vincennes 1:58.14 2
8 James Kuisel SO-2 IUPUI 1:58.28 1
9 Mason Wolfe SO-2 IUPUI 1:58.34 -
12 Jordan Eddy SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:00.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dalton Lesher FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:57.92 2:05.00 2:22.69 3
11 Alex Parkhurst FR-1 IUPUI 2:00.30 1:42.26 2:31.58 -
14 Wade Balcom FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:01.78 1:59.35 1:50.82 -
15 Brad Wiggins FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:02.15 1:32.84 2:03.38 -
16 Garrett Hadaway SR-4 Cumberlands 2:02.52 1:50.27 1:29.44 -
21 Ernest Momodu SO-2 Vincennes 2:05.91 1:45.77 2:21.02 -
22 Connor Hamilton FR-1 IUPUI 2:05.96 2:05.96 1:50.85 -
  Seontae Morris FR-1 Cumberlands DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Holden Wells   Unattached 1:49.42 2:21.03 2:01.57 2:31.97 1:51.85 -
17 Garrett Steed FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:19.90 1:35.33 2:03.80 2:23.61 1:29.14 -
18 Josiah Kocis SO-2 Midway 1:41.67 2:02.74 2:03.98 1:57.78 1:52.83 -
26 Carson Kline SR-4 Evansville 2:48.87 2:20.30 2:09.90 1:53.02 2:28.09 -
27 Ross Ellis JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:19.59 1:54.80 2:10.45 1:43.06 1:39.15 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jacob Lloyd FR-1 Centre 2:30.10 2:35.07 2:04.05 2:10.26 1:30.56 1:41.72 -
20 Dillan Melchiore FR-1 Cumberlands 2:29.32 2:34.30 2:04.43 2:29.32 2:10.66 2:24.34 -
23 Bryan Stoltzfus SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:38.29 2:19.88 2:06.01 1:52.15 2:27.44 1:28.21 -
24 Joey Taylor FR-1 Evansville 2:03.38 1:53.20 2:07.19 1:57.02 2:40.26 2:23.73 -
25 Chase Sweger FR-1 Centre 2:08.57 2:30.43 2:08.57 2:43.29 2:24.00 2:15.00 -
28 James Overholser JR-3 Cumberlands 2:15.81 1:33.62 2:11.85 2:38.22 2:23.72 2:32.95 -
29 Brian Nwachukwu FR-1 Cumberlands 2:18.00 1:43.17 2:13.98 1:53.89 2:40.78 2:15.32 -
30 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 2:04.69 2:16.70 2:30.22 2:45.25 2:24.22 3:00.27 -