May 6, 2023
|
West Virginia - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colin McLaughlin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:47.71
2 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:53.78
3 Danah Phillips SR-4 West Liberty 3:54.99
4 Shadrack Kipkosgei JR-3 Kent State 3:55.68
5 Trey Double JR-3 Kent State 3:56.43
6 Aleksei Seletskiy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.01
7 Jacob Hsu JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.78
8 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 4:00.02
9 Marco Cardone JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:00.05
10 Julian Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:00.39
11 Rocco DeVincent Freshman Unattached 4:01.29
12 Tyler Senall 5 Unattached 4:03.17
13 Brenden Sands JR-3 West Liberty 4:03.23
14 Robert Allen FR-1 West Liberty 4:04.66
15 Nathaniel Schneider SO-2 West Liberty 4:06.33
16 Thomas Damiani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:11.85
17 Tom Brady FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:12.20
18 Andrew Biggs FR-1 Kent State 4:13.52
19 Evan Weaver SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:16.14
20 Dominick Ditoro FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:18.18
21 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 4:21.49
22 Parker Bradley FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:35.40
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Julian Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:00.39
12 Tyler Senall 5 Unattached 4:03.17
14 Robert Allen FR-1 West Liberty 4:04.66
15 Nathaniel Schneider SO-2 West Liberty 4:06.33
16 Thomas Damiani FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:11.85
17 Tom Brady FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:12.20
18 Andrew Biggs FR-1 Kent State 4:13.52
19 Evan Weaver SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:16.14
20 Dominick Ditoro FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:18.18
21 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 4:21.49
22 Parker Bradley FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:35.40
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin McLaughlin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:47.71 3:13.56 4:21.87 3:34.05 4:37.81 4:12.76
2 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:53.78 3:28.07 3:49.11 3:07.03 2:43.65 3:44.43
3 Danah Phillips SR-4 West Liberty 3:54.99 4:27.89 3:15.05 2:56.25 4:27.89 4:23.19
4 Shadrack Kipkosgei JR-3 Kent State 3:55.68 5:06.39 3:43.90 4:12.18 4:19.25 3:22.69
5 Trey Double JR-3 Kent State 3:56.43 4:50.81 2:45.51 3:51.71 3:46.98 2:57.33
6 Aleksei Seletskiy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.01 3:17.55 3:27.07 5:07.04 4:40.86 3:00.89
7 Jacob Hsu JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.78 5:03.25 4:29.83 3:30.13 4:44.15 3:01.48
8 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 4:00.02 2:52.82 3:21.62 4:45.63 3:55.22 4:43.23
9 Marco Cardone JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:00.05 3:31.25 3:19.25 3:57.65 4:40.86 3:50.45
11 Rocco DeVincent Freshman Unattached 4:01.29 5:11.27 5:11.27 4:47.14 3:58.88 4:25.42
13 Brenden Sands JR-3 West Liberty 4:03.23 3:21.88 3:26.75 4:17.83 4:37.29 5:01.61