February 3, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League CUNYAC MAC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 56.79 52.25 56.23 40.32 52.25 45.44
2 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 59.05 1:06.73 41.34 1:06.14 55.51 1:00.83
3 Noelle Gonzalez SR-4 Scranton 59.27 1:06.39 1:02.83 1:12.91 42.09 53.94
4 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 59.96 1:16.15 1:00.56 1:08.96 47.97 45.57
5 Kathleen Saussy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.15 1:00.15 57.15 1:15.19 54.14 49.93
6 Kelly Barr FR-1 Widener 1:00.18 1:06.20 1:06.80 54.77 1:03.79 51.16
7 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 1:00.42 42.30 58.61 1:04.65 49.55 53.17
8 Monal Daterao SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.53 1:06.59 54.48 56.30 55.09 42.98
9 Darrian Berkheimer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:00.77 48.62 51.66 1:06.85 47.40 47.40
10 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.08 57.42 45.81 1:10.86 1:09.64 53.14
11 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 1:01.97 1:02.59 1:06.93 1:00.73 1:07.55 48.34
12 Jealyne Ramos SO-2 Montclair State 1:02.66 1:19.58 1:20.84 1:09.56 47.63 1:20.21
13 Emma Schultz SO-2 Widener 1:03.04 1:18.80 1:21.33 1:05.57 1:15.02 1:11.87
14 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.05 49.18 55.49 49.81 1:13.14 1:15.66
15 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 1:03.19 1:17.73 1:05.72 1:10.14 1:21.52 1:17.73
16 Madison Brown SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.35 1:19.83 1:14.12 1:10.96 1:02.72 54.49
17 Abigail Radcliffe SO-2 DeSales 1:03.45 1:20.59 1:10.43 1:15.51 52.03 1:00.92
18 Lauren Maldonado SR-4 Stockton 1:03.58 59.77 55.95 57.23 47.05 48.32
19 Olivia Miller FR-1 Scranton 1:03.83 59.37 1:00.64 1:03.20 1:03.83 1:17.24
20 Erin Olsavsky FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.84 55.54 1:08.95 1:12.14 1:07.04 1:11.50
21 Kerrigan Lebo FR-1 Messiah 1:03.86 1:11.53 1:10.25 49.18 51.73 1:00.67
22 Grace Weber FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.32 1:10.11 1:15.90 1:03.04 1:08.83 1:11.40
23 Tasia Miniotis FR-1 Scranton 1:05.42 49.72 1:17.85 1:06.08 1:24.40 53.65
24 Erin O'Brien FR-1 Widener 1:05.53 59.64 50.46 1:12.09 48.50 1:24.54
25 Ashley Adames SO-2 New Jersey City 1:05.67 1:10.93 52.54 49.91 1:03.70 1:14.21
26 Laura Dainauski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:05.69 1:16.20 1:01.75 1:07.01 47.30 1:10.95
27 Ellen Maguire SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:05.87 1:17.73 1:25.64 1:07.85 1:25.64 1:10.48
28 Melissa Patton SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.05 1:15.96 1:15.96 1:07.38 1:18.60 51.52
29 Clara Benner FR-1 Messiah 1:06.42 1:16.39 1:00.45 47.16 1:18.38 55.80
30 Axel Georgieff SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.56 56.58 1:07.90 1:24.54 1:18.54 1:25.20
31 Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood 1:07.10 1:16.50 1:15.16 1:21.87 57.04 1:09.12
32 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 1:07.73 1:20.60 1:20.60 1:02.99 59.61 50.80
33 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 1:08.05 1:22.34 1:19.62 50.36 1:27.11 1:06.69
34 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 1:08.67 59.75 52.88 48.07 1:22.41 52.19
35 Ava Hunwick SO-2 Pratt Institute 1:08.88 53.04 48.91 1:01.31 57.86 1:24.73
36 Taylor McClay SR-4 Hunter 1:09.22 52.61 1:18.91 1:02.30 49.84 54.00
37 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 1:09.36 1:12.83 1:22.54 1:18.38 49.25 1:15.61
38 Giavanna Innamorati FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:11.75 1:03.14 51.66 56.69 55.25 58.12
39 Nicole Pickett FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:12.32 1:23.17 1:31.13 1:15.94 1:08.71 1:23.90
40 Dessire Amaya SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:12.48 1:23.36 51.46 1:25.53 59.44 1:12.48
41 Sophia Tighe SR-4 Bard 1:12.91 1:34.06 1:18.02 1:19.48 1:09.27 1:18.75
42 Hadley Devarennes SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:13.97 58.44 56.96 59.18 56.22 1:31.73
43 Angelyne Silverio JR-3 Manhattanville 1:13.99 1:33.23 1:00.68 1:13.99 1:32.49 1:11.77
44 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 1:14.86 1:21.60 1:32.08 1:05.88 1:08.88 56.15
45 Emmaly Merced SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:15.16 1:06.14 1:11.41 58.63 1:14.41 55.62
46 Kafilat Yekinni FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:17.65 1:30.85 1:02.90 1:40.17 1:38.62 1:40.95
47 Karina Tan JR-3 Hunter 1:18.01 1:39.08 1:21.13 1:18.79 1:00.85 1:29.72
48 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:20.59 1:39.94 1:15.76 1:18.98 1:23.82 1:27.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.66 56.79 59.07
2 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 50.20 59.05 44.88
5 Kathleen Saussy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:11.58 1:00.15 1:08.58
8 Monal Daterao SO-2 Johns Hopkins 56.30 1:00.53 50.24
10 Lorna Arcese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:10.86 1:01.08 45.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Noelle Gonzalez SR-4 Scranton 59.27 52.75
4 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 59.96 57.57
6 Kelly Barr FR-1 Widener 1:00.18 57.78
7 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 1:00.42 59.22
9 Darrian Berkheimer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:00.77 1:05.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 1:02.59 1:01.97 1:01.97 1:10.65 1:03.83
13 Emma Schultz SO-2 Widener 1:06.20 1:03.04 1:16.91 1:00.52 46.02
15 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 1:18.36 1:03.19 49.29 1:16.46 54.98
17 Abigail Radcliffe SO-2 DeSales 1:05.99 1:03.45 44.42 50.13 45.05
25 Ashley Adames SO-2 New Jersey City 1:15.52 1:05.67 1:17.49 58.45 1:19.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jealyne Ramos SO-2 Montclair State 1:02.66
14 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.05
16 Madison Brown SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.35
18 Lauren Maldonado SR-4 Stockton 1:03.58
21 Kerrigan Lebo FR-1 Messiah 1:03.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Erin Olsavsky FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.57 1:03.84 1:20.44 44.69
26 Laura Dainauski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 51.24 1:05.69 1:18.18 51.24
28 Melissa Patton SO-2 Elizabethtown 46.24 1:06.05 1:00.77 56.15
34 Emma Nicely SO-2 Shenandoah 1:24.47 1:08.67 1:15.54 1:22.41
36 Taylor McClay SR-4 Hunter 1:02.99 1:09.22 1:29.30 54.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Olivia Miller FR-1 Scranton 1:00.64 1:02.56 51.07 1:21.07 1:03.83 1:12.13 1:14.69
22 Grace Weber FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 54.03 1:03.68 1:02.39 49.53 1:04.32 1:04.32 57.25
23 Tasia Miniotis FR-1 Scranton 1:15.89 1:23.09 57.57 1:15.24 1:05.42 1:23.74 1:00.19
24 Erin O'Brien FR-1 Widener 1:21.26 1:00.95 50.46 49.15 1:05.53 59.64 50.46
27 Ellen Maguire SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:11.80 1:22.34 1:16.41 1:13.12 1:05.87 1:07.19 1:23.66
30 Axel Georgieff SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:15.22 1:17.21 54.58 54.58 1:06.56 53.92 57.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Clara Benner FR-1 Messiah 1:15.72 1:06.42
31 Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood 1:09.79 1:07.10
32 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 1:19.93 1:07.73
37 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 1:13.53 1:09.36
44 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 52.41 1:14.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 1:04.65 1:04.65 55.80 1:27.11 1:01.25 1:02.61 1:08.05
35 Ava Hunwick SO-2 Pratt Institute 54.42 50.98 1:27.48 48.22 49.60 1:08.20 1:08.88
38 Giavanna Innamorati FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:19.65 50.95 1:23.23 1:23.95 1:24.67 1:27.54 1:11.75
39 Nicole Pickett FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:07.26 1:12.32 1:30.40 1:08.71 1:22.45 1:26.79 1:12.32
40 Dessire Amaya SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:15.38 1:17.56 1:32.78 1:03.79 1:06.69 1:18.28 1:12.48
42 Hadley Devarennes SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:27.29 52.52 1:04.36 1:30.25 1:13.23 1:19.89 1:13.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Sophia Tighe SR-4 Bard 1:21.66 58.33 1:11.46 1:12.91 1:25.31 1:10.00 59.79
43 Angelyne Silverio JR-3 Manhattanville 1:02.16 54.02 1:33.97 1:13.99 1:07.33 1:13.25 1:13.25
45 Emmaly Merced SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:02.39 1:25.69 1:30.20 1:15.16 57.88 1:12.16 1:34.71
46 Kafilat Yekinni FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:21.54 1:12.22 1:40.17 1:17.65 1:26.20 1:30.08 1:19.98
47 Karina Tan JR-3 Hunter 56.95 1:03.97 1:18.79 1:18.01 1:23.47 1:39.08 1:36.74
48 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:35.10 1:35.10 1:09.31 1:20.59 1:17.37 1:15.76 1:35.91