February 3, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women 60m Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayda Jones FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.70 11.16 10.47 8.58
2 Layla Germain JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.35 6.02 6.02 8.60
3 Alyssa Kavleski FR-1 Marywood 8.97 7.33 10.95 8.62
4 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 9.56 9.83 8.07 8.77
5 Madison Eisenhart SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.53 10.54 10.71 8.85
6 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 9.32 7.17 9.32 8.96
7 Meghan Cichon JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.57 10.43 10.79 8.99
8 Krystal Parris JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.60 8.16 11.15 9.06
9 Victora Bagatcholon FR-1 Bard 10.98 11.26 9.15 9.15
10 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 10.02 10.94 8.27 9.19
11 Yoselis De Jesus FR-1 New Jersey City 9.14 7.09 7.65 9.32
12 Zuha Khan FR-1 CCNY 8.30 9.32 11.75 9.32
13 Kimberlyn David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.03 9.42 11.31 9.42
14 Tomoka Asakuma SR-4 Manhattanville 9.00 11.27 8.05 9.47
15 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 11.49 9.59 8.17 9.49
16 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 10.25 12.06 6.84 9.49
17 Kesai Butler FR-1 Manhattanville 7.85 11.30 10.24 9.57
18 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 7.22 11.26 6.74 9.62
19 Madeline DeBlois SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.79 8.13 7.35 9.79
20 Elizabeth Bouland FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.33 8.40 11.30 10.76
21 Mehnoor Yousaf FR-1 Hunter 15.83 10.60 15.29 13.41
Women 60m Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayda Jones FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.58 6.10 10.30
2 Layla Germain JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.60 7.57 9.89
3 Alyssa Kavleski FR-1 Marywood 8.62 8.88 9.74
4 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 8.77 10.18 8.86
5 Madison Eisenhart SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.85 10.80 11.51
7 Meghan Cichon JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.99 7.11 6.84
8 Krystal Parris JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.06 7.71 11.51
11 Yoselis De Jesus FR-1 New Jersey City 9.32 8.21 10.26
Women 60m Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 9.95 7.80 8.96
9 Victora Bagatcholon FR-1 Bard 8.42 11.08 9.15
10 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 8.37 9.93 9.19
12 Zuha Khan FR-1 CCNY 11.56 12.03 9.32
13 Kimberlyn David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.55 7.16 9.42
15 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 7.22 11.58 9.49
18 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 11.55 8.18 9.62
Women 60m Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Tomoka Asakuma SR-4 Manhattanville 9.47 9.85
16 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 9.49 10.63
17 Kesai Butler FR-1 Manhattanville 9.57 12.16
19 Madeline DeBlois SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.79 9.89
20 Elizabeth Bouland FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.76 13.35
21 Mehnoor Yousaf FR-1 Hunter 13.41 14.35