February 3, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC CUNYAC MAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Stockton A Emma Conroy, Lauren Maldonado, Emma Petrolia, Kayla Kass 4:03.89 5:07.31
2 Dickinson A Darya Mikusova, Emerlee Simons, Abbe Kitchin, Sara Penuela 4:06.88 4:11.82
3 Messiah A Elena Vargas, Halle Jennett, Emma Graybill, Kerrigan Lebo 4:07.76 5:17.14
4 NYU A Lola Akindele, Laila Goodman, Areyanna McCarthy, Aminata Johnson 4:15.14 3:34.32
5 Shenandoah A Alexis Hubbard, Haley Van Voorhis, Erin Atkinson, Sarah Sidoro 4:15.61 3:50.05
6 Scranton A Noelle Gonzalez, Olivia Miller, Tasia Miniotis, Molly White 4:16.68 4:47.49
7 Widener A Emma Schultz, Jayla Gore, Carly Lownes, Kelly Barr 4:20.98 5:23.62
8 Shenandoah
(B>)
B Amy Oleksy, Mackenzie Plowman, Emma Nicely, Emma Madrigal 4:25.18 5:04.96
9 Messiah
(B>)
B Claire Miller, Julia Rickard, Isabela Rodriguez, Natalie Hamlen 4:26.45 4:23.79
10 NYU
(B>)
B Kamila Sanusi, Isre'al Conerly, Sehyr Patel, Mackenzie Richard 4:28.23 5:27.24
11 Muhlenberg A Erin Jackson, Adrienne Ellison, Ellen Maguire, Lauren House 4:29.51 4:42.99
12 Widener
(B>)
B Donna Holt, Olivia Giannella, Erin O'Brien, Serena Azzalina 4:31.22 3:45.12
13 King's (Pa.) A Laura Dainauski, Elizabeth Porto, Julia Johnson, Mikaela Majcher 4:38.81 5:56.88
14 Pratt Institute A Alexis O'Rourke, Christina Sancho-Spore, Ella Ambroggio, Ava Hunwick 4:42.66 4:42.66
15 Farmingdale St. A Amira Kemp, Alycia Haynes, Nicole Pickett, Meghan Cichon 4:47.72 4:27.58
16 CCNY A Johanni Valerio, Kaylin Soto, Eki Igbineweka, Joeli Valerio 5:39.26 5:56.23
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Stockton Conroy, Maldonado, Petrolia, Kass 4:03.89 3:29.75
2 Dickinson Mikusova, Simons, Kitchin, Penuela 4:06.88 4:46.38
3 Messiah Vargas, Jennett, Graybill, Lebo 4:07.76 4:25.11
4 NYU Akindele, Goodman, McCarthy, Johnson 4:15.14 3:03.70
7 Widener Schultz, Gore, Lownes, Barr 4:20.98 5:26.23
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Shenandoah Hubbard, Van Voorhis, Atkinson, Sidoro 4:56.51 4:15.61
6 Scranton Gonzalez, Miller, Miniotis, White 4:52.62 4:16.68
9 Messiah
(B>)
Miller, Rickard, Rodriguez, Hamlen 4:55.76 4:26.45
10 NYU
(B>)
Sanusi, Conerly, Patel, Richard 3:23.86 4:28.23
12 Widener
(B>)
Holt, Giannella, O'Brien, Azzalina 4:23.09 4:31.22
13 King's (Pa.) Dainauski, Porto, Johnson, Majcher 5:31.79 4:38.81
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Shenandoah
(B>)
Oleksy, Plowman, Nicely, Madrigal 5:44.74 4:01.32 4:25.18 4:09.27
11 Muhlenberg Jackson, Ellison, Maguire, House 4:13.34 3:32.92 4:29.51 4:02.56
14 Pratt Institute O'Rourke, Sancho-Spore, Ambroggio, Hunwick 4:59.62 5:50.50 4:42.66 3:23.52
15 Farmingdale St. Kemp, Haynes, Pickett, Cichon 4:50.60 4:50.60 4:47.72 3:55.93
16 CCNY Valerio, Soto, Igbineweka, Valerio 5:05.34 7:07.47 5:39.26 6:40.33