March 17-18, 2023
|
West Virginia - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI PSAC USCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shelton Bass SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.90 22.23
2 Devon Napier SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 18.83 22.68
3 Tanner Faulkiner JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 18.90 22.77
4 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 18.95 22.83
5 Nicholas Richardson SR-4 Frostburg State 26.74 22.85
6 Nathaniel Mesy JR-3 Frostburg State 29.26 22.86
7 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 21.15 22.98
8 Mark Vaughns SR-4 Frostburg State 29.85 23.32
9 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 27.48 23.69
10 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 29.97 23.78
11 Nathan Jacobs FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19.99 23.79
12 Sterlin Thropp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.33 23.80
13 Aaron Dufresne FR-1 Frostburg State 20.97 23.82
14 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.14 23.90
15 Jomel Monpas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 20.33 23.91
16 Jose Filion SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.38 24.30
17 Clayton Buckman Senior Unattached 24.48 24.48
18 Abiodun Soneye SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 17.92 24.54
19 Charles Malone SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 19.22 24.63
20 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 27.82 25.29
21 Colin Finkbiner FR-1 California (Pa.) 20.28 25.34
22 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 30.83 25.48
23 Eliel Cortez SO-2 Allegheny 24.11 25.92
24 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 28.28 25.94
25 Bryce Meriweather SR-4 Chatham 28.77 26.15
26 Vernon Smith FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.03 26.34
27 Dequan Debauche FR-1 Waynesburg 26.92 26.65
28 William Lane FR-1 Allegheny 26.16 26.69
29 Jonathan Stout JR-3 West Liberty 34.94 26.87
30 Dylan Pawlak SO-2 PSU-Fayette 20.22 26.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shelton Bass SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21.57 22.23 22.01
2 Devon Napier SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.27 22.68 25.86
3 Tanner Faulkiner JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.05 22.77 23.23
4 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 23.52 22.83 24.20
6 Nathaniel Mesy JR-3 Frostburg State 29.26 22.86 21.95
7 Tyhir Royster SR-4 Carlow 25.97 22.98 29.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicholas Richardson SR-4 Frostburg State 22.85
8 Mark Vaughns SR-4 Frostburg State 23.32
10 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 23.78
11 Nathan Jacobs FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.79
14 Tyrese Canada JR-3 California (Pa.) 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 29.85 23.46 22.27 23.69 21.33 19.90
12 Sterlin Thropp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.90 17.62 21.90 23.80 17.85 29.28
16 Jose Filion SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.60 17.01 25.28 24.30 22.60 26.01
17 Clayton Buckman Senior Unattached 23.02 23.02 19.10 24.48 21.79 20.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Aaron Dufresne FR-1 Frostburg State 23.82 30.26
15 Jomel Monpas SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 23.91 22.24
19 Charles Malone SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.63 20.20
22 Bryan Pan JR-3 Carlow 25.48 18.60
25 Bryce Meriweather SR-4 Chatham 26.15 19.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Abiodun Soneye SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.54
20 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 25.29
24 Shajit Pokwal FR-1 Carlow 25.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Eliel Cortez SO-2 Allegheny 25.92
27 Dequan Debauche FR-1 Waynesburg 26.65
29 Jonathan Stout JR-3 West Liberty 26.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Colin Finkbiner FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.34
26 Vernon Smith FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.34
28 William Lane FR-1 Allegheny 26.69
30 Dylan Pawlak SO-2 PSU-Fayette 26.95