March 17-18, 2023
|
West Virginia - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC USCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Beard Junior Unattached 4:56.60 4:53.64 5:11.43 6:01.86
2 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 5:00.84 4:24.74 6:07.03 3:57.67
3 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 5:06.88 6:20.54 5:28.37 4:57.68
4 Alana Dyce-Giraud FR-1 Frostburg State 5:10.51 5:04.30 3:59.10 6:43.67
5 Malia Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:11.29 5:33.08 4:27.71 5:05.07
6 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 5:11.91 5:58.70 4:43.84 6:20.53
7 Sydney Hambel FR-1 Wheeling 5:14.98 4:30.89 4:40.34 5:49.63
8 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 5:16.33 6:48.07 3:54.09 3:50.92
9 Hannah Muir JR-3 Frostburg State 5:23.59 5:13.89 5:13.89 6:44.49
10 Chloe Bonson FR-1 Allegheny 5:25.42 5:28.68 6:01.22 4:39.87
11 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 5:28.99 6:01.89 4:36.36 6:51.24
12 Amy Tarcza SO-2 Frostburg State 5:30.40 4:40.84 6:33.18 4:24.32
13 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:32.49 7:08.92 4:02.72 6:15.72
14 Makaila Wade JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:33.52 4:30.16 5:23.52 6:00.21
15 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 5:33.94 4:17.14 6:34.05 6:07.34
16 Gabrielle Reifsnyder JR-3 Waynesburg 5:34.61 5:24.58 4:14.31 5:37.96
17 Gabby Baiano FR-1 Wheeling 5:35.47 5:58.96 5:25.41 5:05.28
18 Erin O'Neill JR-3 Allegheny 5:37.90 6:45.48 5:48.04 5:54.80
19 Ally Hicks FR-1 West Liberty 5:41.45 6:53.16 4:57.07 5:03.89
20 Grace Tanksley FR-1 Waynesburg 5:42.69 6:16.96 4:44.44 7:25.50
21 Chloe Kalp JR-3 PSU-Fayette 5:45.55 5:31.73 6:02.83 4:46.81
22 Chelsea Montau SO-2 Frostburg State 5:47.46 5:30.09 7:10.85 7:07.38
23 Reagan Pettis FR-1 Waynesburg 5:47.82 4:06.96 6:12.17 5:26.95
24 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 5:48.94 7:23.16 4:14.73 6:55.24
25 Joula Anderson JR-3 Waynesburg 5:49.35 4:29.00 4:56.95 6:24.29
26 Blake Hull SR-4 West Liberty 5:49.75 4:25.81 7:20.69 5:04.29
27 Anna Kwasnica SR-4 Allegheny 5:49.89 6:56.37 7:34.86 5:04.41
28 Kristina Lesho FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:50.60 4:58.01 5:33.07 4:33.47
29 Rachel Walters SR-4 Allegheny 5:57.96 6:19.44 5:36.49 7:45.35
30 Rachel Schenck FR-1 Wheeling 5:57.99 5:18.62 6:51.69 4:14.18
31 Lilly Ryer FR-1 Waynesburg 5:58.17 7:20.55 4:53.70 6:37.57
32 Nicole Naumann SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:58.88 5:26.58 5:58.88 5:26.58
33 Jaylene Mundorff SO-2 Waynesburg 6:15.30 6:04.05 4:41.48 5:22.76
34 Martha Deng FR-1 Chatham 6:16.62 5:42.73 7:09.35 5:12.60
35 Julie Seliga SO-2 PSU-Fayette 6:23.54 6:50.39 6:23.54 5:41.35
36 Josie Plazio FR-1 Waynesburg 6:26.78 6:46.12 6:03.58 5:36.50
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Beard Junior Unattached 4:15.08 6:25.58 5:49.99 3:42.45 4:56.60 4:56.60 4:23.98
2 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 4:12.71 5:15.89 3:42.63 6:10.04 4:57.84 5:00.84 5:33.94
3 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 5:13.02 5:22.23 6:08.26 5:03.82 5:40.64 5:06.88 6:02.12
4 Alana Dyce-Giraud FR-1 Frostburg State 5:04.30 6:31.25 5:44.67 5:26.04 5:57.09 5:10.51 6:09.51
5 Malia Anderson SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:13.55 6:19.78 6:10.44 5:17.52 6:16.66 5:11.29 4:37.05
6 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 3:38.34 4:31.37 5:08.79 6:04.94 4:18.89 5:11.91 5:11.91
7 Sydney Hambel FR-1 Wheeling 4:18.29 3:40.49 5:02.38 6:30.58 6:17.98 5:14.98 6:33.73
8 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 4:13.07 4:57.35 4:09.90 4:22.56 4:00.41 5:16.33 4:03.58
9 Hannah Muir JR-3 Frostburg State 4:09.17 5:36.54 6:38.02 6:25.08 5:17.12 5:23.59 4:54.47
10 Chloe Bonson FR-1 Allegheny 4:07.32 5:09.15 5:57.97 3:57.56 6:01.22 5:25.42 5:09.15
11 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 6:21.63 4:56.10 6:47.95 5:09.25 5:15.83 5:28.99 6:24.92
14 Makaila Wade JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:16.85 4:03.47 6:26.89 5:30.19 6:53.57 5:33.52 5:20.18
15 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 4:57.21 4:40.51 5:50.64 4:00.44 5:23.93 5:33.94 4:37.17
16 Gabrielle Reifsnyder JR-3 Waynesburg 5:04.50 4:37.73 5:58.04 5:24.58 6:04.73 5:34.61 4:27.69
17 Gabby Baiano FR-1 Wheeling 6:49.28 4:25.03 3:58.19 6:35.86 6:39.21 5:35.47 5:35.47
32 Nicole Naumann SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:47.11 5:08.64 4:57.87 6:45.54 5:40.94 5:58.88 7:07.07
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Amy Tarcza SO-2 Frostburg State 5:30.40 7:02.92
13 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5:32.49 5:42.47
18 Erin O'Neill JR-3 Allegheny 5:37.90 4:47.22
19 Ally Hicks FR-1 West Liberty 5:41.45 7:20.47
20 Grace Tanksley FR-1 Waynesburg 5:42.69 6:13.54
21 Chloe Kalp JR-3 PSU-Fayette 5:45.55 7:25.76
22 Chelsea Montau SO-2 Frostburg State 5:47.46 4:24.07
23 Reagan Pettis FR-1 Waynesburg 5:47.82 7:18.26
24 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 5:48.94 4:28.69
25 Joula Anderson JR-3 Waynesburg 5:49.35 5:49.35
26 Blake Hull SR-4 West Liberty 5:49.75 4:43.30
27 Anna Kwasnica SR-4 Allegheny 5:49.89 5:07.91
28 Kristina Lesho FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:50.60 7:35.78
29 Rachel Walters SR-4 Allegheny 5:57.96 7:45.35
30 Rachel Schenck FR-1 Wheeling 5:57.99 4:35.66
31 Lilly Ryer FR-1 Waynesburg 5:58.17 4:10.72
33 Jaylene Mundorff SO-2 Waynesburg 6:15.30 5:00.24
34 Martha Deng FR-1 Chatham 6:16.62 5:08.83
35 Julie Seliga SO-2 PSU-Fayette 6:23.54 4:39.99
36 Josie Plazio FR-1 Waynesburg 6:26.78 7:28.67