April 14-15, 2023
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.81 30.74 20.98 22.44 23.17 24.39 2.1
2 Dawn Hilton JR-3 Liberty 21.42 26.40 28.89 18.68 29.88 24.90 2.1
3 Sydney Trussell SO-2 Christopher Newport 25.96 32.45 29.46 26.96 26.46 24.96 2.1
4 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 23.22 32.31 29.03 26.51 27.77 25.24 2.1
5 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 30.96 18.78 29.69 22.84 18.78 25.37 2.1
6 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 32.95 30.40 33.21 24.78 22.99 25.54 3.2
7 Sophia Redmond FR-1 Mary Washington 21.75 20.72 28.14 28.91 18.68 25.58 3.2
8 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 22.20 24.27 27.10 25.30 20.65 25.81 3.2
9 Joelle Patton JR-3 Liberty 25.08 24.82 20.43 26.37 20.17 25.85 3.2
10 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 24.58 32.60 25.62 26.13 18.37 25.87 3.2
11 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.64 27.49 24.12 30.34 30.60 25.93 2.1
12 Emily Coates FR-1 Liberty 18.95 25.18 22.84 18.17 30.63 25.95 2.1
13 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 24.43 26.50 23.65 28.84 22.09 25.98 2.1
14 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 29.36 24.17 22.61 25.98 27.80 25.98 3.5
15 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 18.54 19.84 29.50 22.97 24.54 26.10 3.2
16 Lauren Henson SR-4 Roanoke 33.87 23.37 31.50 32.29 33.34 26.25 3.5
17 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 32.97 22.95 25.85 19.25 29.54 26.37 3.2
18 Leah Baizar FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 21.66 28.53 21.92 19.02 29.85 26.41 3.5
19 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 30.92 28.25 26.65 30.65 24.79 26.65 3.5
20 Kyngston Collins SO-2 Wittenberg 28.64 29.71 28.10 22.75 29.44 26.76 2.3
21 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 25.61 18.87 23.72 29.11 31.81 26.95 3.5
22 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 24.87 24.33 18.93 25.41 24.33 27.03 2.3
23 Ayriana Young FR-1 New Jersey City 23.36 26.62 29.34 27.98 31.51 27.16 2.3
24 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 31.34 25.62 21.80 31.61 20.99 27.25 3.5
25 Quierra Hawkins SO-2 Mary Baldwin 27.09 31.19 29.55 35.57 28.46 27.36 3.5
26 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 30.28 32.75 33.30 20.92 20.64 27.52 3.2
27 Jaidyn Turner SO-2 Randolph 22.60 26.46 30.87 25.36 28.12 27.56 2.3
28 Riley Heward SO-2 Southern Virginia 22.54 21.43 27.82 29.22 33.39 27.82 2.4
29 Nyla Boyd SO-2 New Jersey City 26.17 28.12 31.74 35.36 32.02 27.84 2.3
30 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 22.77 35.13 32.60 26.98 20.80 28.10 2.4
31 Lamya Young JR-3 New Jersey City 33.77 23.08 29.27 27.02 36.59 28.14 2.4
32 Emily Sterling SO-2 Southern Virginia 21.12 29.29 27.60 31.26 24.22 28.16 2.4
33 Kamree Castle SO-2 Southern Virginia 22.26 24.23 24.23 35.78 29.58 28.17 2.4
34 Haley Van Voorhis SO-2 Shenandoah 20.88 22.85 28.21 20.03 28.78 28.21 2.4
35 Caitlyn Sweet SO-2 Shenandoah 24.10 22.40 25.80 36.58 31.47 28.35 2.3
36 Kaliyah Hargrove JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 36.30 23.83 26.10 28.08 31.20 28.36 2.4
37 Lainee Valentine SO-2 Wittenberg 26.95 30.92 36.87 30.63 35.45 28.36 2.4
38 Victoria Pipinich SO-2 Wittenberg 29.06 31.91 30.77 36.19 35.05 28.49 3.1
39 Monique Clement FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 27.37 30.79 20.53 33.08 33.36 28.51 2.4
40 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 21.38 32.65 26.29 26.58 36.12 28.89 2.4
41 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 25.73 21.40 20.82 34.70 25.44 28.91 2.4
42 Imari Knight FR-1 Mary Baldwin 23.36 33.29 31.25 33.58 26.87 29.20 2.4
43 Naomi Pridgen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 33.36 32.14 23.96 24.87 31.84 30.32 2.4
44 Caroline Joyce JR-3 Mary Washington 24.58 31.86 39.45 23.06 39.14 30.34 2.4
45 Madison McMasters SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 31.77 38.48 35.12 36.35 24.44 30.54 2.4
46 Chelsea Diggs FR-1 New Jersey City 33.46 38.37 22.10 32.23 27.01 30.69 3.1
47 Tejah Yates JR-3 Ferrum 30.28 34.60 23.17 25.02 28.73 30.89 3.1
48 De'Ja Morgan SO-2 Meredith 24.10 39.74 36.61 35.05 32.23 31.29 3.1
49 Lanadia Tarpley JR-3 Mary Baldwin 27.03 27.65 25.77 35.19 29.22 31.42 2.4
50 Neida Jarana FR-1 New Jersey City 33.91 36.24 25.93 39.89 41.89 33.24 3.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.22 29.03 19.52 24.39 30.49 22.20
2 Dawn Hilton JR-3 Liberty 32.37 27.89 17.68 24.90 28.89 25.15
3 Sydney Trussell SO-2 Christopher Newport 19.22 20.72 27.21 24.96 21.47 26.96
4 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 26.25 22.97 21.71 25.24 32.06 26.51
5 Haylee Gamble JR-3 Roanoke 30.19 29.18 20.30 25.37 30.96 19.54
11 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.38 28.79 22.82 25.93 24.12 23.86
12 Emily Coates FR-1 Liberty 33.48 32.18 19.99 25.95 32.70 23.36
13 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 28.84 23.91 27.28 25.98 18.71 19.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mikayla Hefferon JR-3 Roanoke 32.18 30.14 18.14 25.80 25.54 20.18
7 Sophia Redmond FR-1 Mary Washington 29.42 19.19 24.31 19.44 25.58 18.68
8 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 19.88 20.65 32.27 25.56 25.81 20.91
9 Joelle Patton JR-3 Liberty 25.08 21.72 32.58 27.41 25.85 22.24
10 Kaitlin Measell SO-2 Shenandoah 29.24 30.79 27.68 30.27 25.87 21.99
15 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 21.15 27.67 24.28 31.59 26.10 19.32
17 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 28.48 32.97 34.02 21.89 26.37 27.43
26 Cassidy Oliver SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.02 22.30 19.54 30.28 27.52 26.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Janelle Anderson SO-2 Shenandoah 27.02 25.98 29.10 28.58 29.62
16 Lauren Henson SR-4 Roanoke 32.03 26.25 33.60 33.08 18.38
18 Leah Baizar FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 19.28 26.41 24.04 29.06 28.79
19 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 27.99 26.65 33.32 25.59 18.66
21 Jazmine Patterson FR-1 Hollins 23.18 26.95 26.41 23.18 26.15
24 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 24.53 27.25 34.88 33.52 31.89
25 Quierra Hawkins SO-2 Mary Baldwin 33.93 27.36 32.84 19.70 29.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kyngston Collins SO-2 Wittenberg 21.68 26.76 28.64
22 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi SR-4 Meredith 21.36 27.03 19.74
23 Ayriana Young FR-1 New Jersey City 19.02 27.16 21.73
27 Jaidyn Turner SO-2 Randolph 28.94 27.56 27.56
29 Nyla Boyd SO-2 New Jersey City 30.07 27.84 31.46
35 Caitlyn Sweet SO-2 Shenandoah 36.58 28.35 36.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Riley Heward SO-2 Southern Virginia 27.82
31 Lamya Young JR-3 New Jersey City 28.14
32 Emily Sterling SO-2 Southern Virginia 28.16
33 Kamree Castle SO-2 Southern Virginia 28.17
34 Haley Van Voorhis SO-2 Shenandoah 28.21
37 Lainee Valentine SO-2 Wittenberg 28.36
41 Morgan Wuenschel JR-3 Shenandoah 28.91
44 Caroline Joyce JR-3 Mary Washington 30.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Chelsea Valdivia-Rizo FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 36.25 28.10
36 Kaliyah Hargrove JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 34.60 28.36
39 Monique Clement FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 22.81 28.51
40 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 24.27 28.89
42 Imari Knight FR-1 Mary Baldwin 27.16 29.20
43 Naomi Pridgen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 31.84 30.32
45 Madison McMasters SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 29.02 30.54
49 Lanadia Tarpley JR-3 Mary Baldwin 39.28 31.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Victoria Pipinich SO-2 Wittenberg 35.05 28.49 33.05
46 Chelsea Diggs FR-1 New Jersey City 36.83 30.69 30.08
47 Tejah Yates JR-3 Ferrum 22.55 30.89 30.59
48 De'Ja Morgan SO-2 Meredith 36.61 31.29 26.29
50 Neida Jarana FR-1 New Jersey City 37.57 33.24 26.60