March 24-25, 2023
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 12.02
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 12.07
3 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 12.47
4 Joelle Patton JR-3 Liberty 12.48
5 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 12.62
6 Kayla Lee JR-3 Virginia Union 12.79

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 12.14 15.30 1.2
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 12.22 15.65 1.2
3 Lauren Roncone SO-2 Mount Union 12.47 14.22 0.8
4 Kayla Lee JR-3 Virginia Union 12.64 10.50 +0.0
5 Joelle Patton JR-3 Liberty 12.67 12.04 1.4
6 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 12.71 11.32 0.3
7 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 12.77 14.31 1.4
8 Jessica Williams   Virginia Tech Running Club 12.87 16.22 0.8
9 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 12.98 12.59 1.2
10 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 13.09 14.27 1.2
11 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 13.09 11.92 1.2
12 Hannah Neiger FR-1 Mount Union 13.11 12.20 +0.0
13 Breyanna Roper JR-3 DeSales 13.18 10.15 0.8
14 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 13.21 11.76 1.2
15 Emmy Donlon   Virginia Tech Running Club 13.47 17.38 1.4
16 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 13.48 10.11 1.4
17 Riley Heward SO-2 Southern Virginia 13.50 10.13 0.3
18 Nele Heide   Virginia Tech Running Club 13.56 12.61 0.8
19 Marie-Antoinette Gaspard Senior Old Dominion University 13.62 15.94 0.3
20 Jaidyn Turner SO-2 Randolph 13.63 13.77 0.3
21 Elizabeth Wenger JR-3 Lynchburg 13.65 16.66 1.4
22 Emani Myrick JR-3 Virginia Union 13.70 14.53 1.2
23 Patrice Forcey FR-1 Randolph 13.71 9.60 1.2
24 Quierra Hawkins SO-2 Mary Baldwin 13.79 10.62 +0.0
25 Kynedi Crawford   Virginia Tech Running Club 13.86 12.89 1.2
26 Kamree Castle SO-2 Southern Virginia 13.91 12.11 1.2
27 Airiana Beverley SO-2 Ferrum 13.98 10.21 1.2
28 Emma Blodgett JR-3 Southern Virginia 14.23 16.94 1.4
29 Kylea Pollinger SO-2 Concord 14.24 15.10 1.4
30 Gray Jones   Virginia Tech Running Club 14.69 10.87 0.3
31 Imari Knight FR-1 Mary Baldwin 14.75 12.39 1.4
32 Shyanna James FR-1 Concord 15.37 14.61 1.2
33 Julianna Overby SO-2 Patrick & Henry CC 15.50 16.59 1.2
34 Sarah Luedeke   Virginia Tech Running Club 15.93 14.34 +0.0
35 Cierra Lyles SO-2 Virginia Union 16.60 18.43 0.3
36 Nevaeh Foreman FR-1 Randolph 17.80 19.94 0.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lauren Roncone SO-2 Mount Union 12.47
8 Jessica Williams   Virginia Tech Running Club 12.87
13 Breyanna Roper JR-3 DeSales 13.18
18 Nele Heide   Virginia Tech Running Club 13.56
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 9.92 12.71 12.84 11.82 12.33 9.92
17 Riley Heward SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.02 13.50 15.39 16.47 11.88 15.26
19 Marie-Antoinette Gaspard Senior Old Dominion University 10.22 13.62 16.48 15.94 17.44 14.58
20 Jaidyn Turner SO-2 Randolph 16.63 13.63 16.63 11.59 13.36 12.13
30 Gray Jones   Virginia Tech Running Club 12.34 14.69 15.28 15.58 18.37 14.99
35 Cierra Lyles SO-2 Virginia Union 12.29 16.60 20.59 15.28 19.92 21.42
36 Nevaeh Foreman FR-1 Randolph 16.74 17.80 13.71 19.58 22.79 14.96
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 11.86 12.22
14 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 9.65 13.21
22 Emani Myrick JR-3 Virginia Union 10.69 13.70
23 Patrice Forcey FR-1 Randolph 12.21 13.71
25 Kynedi Crawford   Virginia Tech Running Club 16.36 13.86
26 Kamree Castle SO-2 Southern Virginia 13.08 13.91
32 Shyanna James FR-1 Concord 15.99 15.37
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joelle Patton JR-3 Liberty 9.63 14.70 12.67 15.71 12.29 16.35
7 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 14.56 13.41 12.77 8.94 15.97 12.65
15 Emmy Donlon   Virginia Tech Running Club 17.11 17.25 13.47 16.71 15.63 11.32
16 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 12.68 9.98 13.48 9.44 14.56 14.83
21 Elizabeth Wenger JR-3 Lynchburg 10.65 11.88 13.65 12.02 16.66 13.65
28 Emma Blodgett JR-3 Southern Virginia 10.53 15.23 14.23 15.94 17.08 17.65
29 Kylea Pollinger SO-2 Concord 12.96 11.82 14.24 16.38 14.81 17.80
31 Imari Knight FR-1 Mary Baldwin 17.56 19.03 14.75 16.82 16.82 18.88
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 12.14 11.90
9 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 12.98 13.89
10 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 13.09 16.24
11 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 13.09 12.83
27 Airiana Beverley SO-2 Ferrum 13.98 13.01
33 Julianna Overby SO-2 Patrick & Henry CC 15.50 11.63
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kayla Lee JR-3 Virginia Union 9.23 12.64 10.12
12 Hannah Neiger FR-1 Mount Union 16.26 13.11 14.29
24 Quierra Hawkins SO-2 Mary Baldwin 11.04 13.79 14.62
34 Sarah Luedeke   Virginia Tech Running Club 15.46 15.93 11.47