April 15, 2023
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Muzzarelli SO-2 Widener 12.72 12.22 16.16 15.65 10
2 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 12.82 10.26 10.26 11.54 8
3 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 12.83 8.99 15.66 13.35 5.5
3 Woizero Richards SO-2 Felician 12.83 11.29 9.50 15.53 5.5
5 Temiloluwa Mustapha SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 12.85 15.04 15.68 16.45 4
6 Michelle Itoua FR-1 Montclair State 12.89 13.02 15.99 10.70 3
7 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 12.94 12.56 15.01 16.31 2
8 Kelly Barr FR-1 Widener 12.95 12.82 14.51 15.28 1
9 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 12.98 10.91 11.56 11.69 -
10 Karla Chardon SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 13.01 15.49 12.49 15.75 -
11 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 13.06 12.67 15.94 10.06 -
11 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 13.06 16.20 16.59 15.94 -
13 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 13.07 10.46 10.33 11.24 -
14 Ally Landau JR-3 Haverford 13.08 16.09 10.73 15.31 -
15 Sydonia Turner FR-1 Holy Family 13.11 13.90 13.25 16.78 -
16 Brianna Ribic JR-3 West Chester 13.13 17.07 16.81 14.97 -
16 Ariel Salkey SO-2 Holy Family 13.13 15.10 12.21 11.16 -
18 Lily Palacio-Lewis SO-2 West Chester 13.15 16.97 11.58 9.74 -
19 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 13.18 12.79 9.23 9.89 -
20 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 13.19 13.46 12.27 10.29 -
21 Kimoya Henry-Ellis JR-3 Holy Family 13.30 16.23 14.10 10.64 -
22 Erin Picklo FR-1 TCNJ 13.32 11.86 11.59 16.52 -
23 Avery Ferron SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.33 15.60 12.27 14.13 -
24 Chay'La Rivers FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 13.40 9.92 13.00 9.52 -
24 Mikayla Hall FR-1 Holy Family 13.40 11.13 10.46 10.46 -
26 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.42 12.48 12.48 15.57 -
27 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.46 12.93 15.35 13.19 -
28 Nylah Capo-ChiChi JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.50 13.10 12.42 12.29 -
29 Ellonah Lewis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.52 14.34 12.98 17.17 -
29 Sarah Schumacher FR-1 Catholic 13.52 13.93 11.23 13.25 -
31 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 13.53 14.62 9.75 10.96 -
32 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.55 15.86 11.39 16.54 -
33 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 13.59 14.14 17.54 12.91 -
34 Jalah Turner SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 13.60 17.68 12.11 13.88 -
35 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 13.61 15.52 9.94 9.80 -
35 Sidney Whetstone SO-2 Montclair State 13.61 17.02 14.57 15.52 -
37 Naomi Long FR-1 Holy Family 13.63 12.13 13.09 17.18 -
38 Emma Schultz SO-2 Widener 13.67 14.63 12.17 12.31 -
39 Aila Troxel SO-2 Catholic 13.71 11.93 12.75 10.97 -
40 Safara McIntyre SO-2 PSU-Abington 13.72 11.12 13.18 17.02 -
41 Naomi Essilife FR-1 TCNJ 13.75 10.18 17.05 15.27 -
42 Jade Salmon FR-1 West Chester 13.81 17.82 15.33 14.50 -
43 Kaylee Apple SR-4 Stockton 13.90 12.24 10.71 15.43 -
44 Kiana Hunter FR-1 CCBC Essex 14.05 18.27 11.24 14.48 -
45 Erin Driscoll FR-1 Catholic 14.23 13.10 11.25 17.93 -
46 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 14.24 11.54 13.82 16.24 -
47 Anna Hsia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.26 13.41 16.55 15.55 -
48 Alana Thompson SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 14.39 18.28 12.52 13.96 -
49 Tray Mobray FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 14.55 11.50 16.30 12.23 -
50 Abril Riley SO-2 Cedar Crest 14.66 12.32 15.98 14.52 -
51 Olivia Wanner FR-1 Cedar Crest 14.74 17.40 13.71 11.50 -
52 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 14.75 18.29 12.54 15.64 -
53 Kayla Madden FR-1 Eastern 14.97 12.58 19.32 17.07 -
54 Angel Sanders JR-3 PSU-Abington 15.00 17.25 16.65 13.35 -
55 Jada Hill JR-3 FDU-Florham 15.07 10.70 18.24 18.09 -
56 Jessica Fronda FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 15.13 12.41 15.44 11.96 -
57 Reyniyah Rogers-Carter SO-2 FDU-Florham 15.34 14.42 13.35 17.49 -
58 Amelia Matt SO-2 PSU-Abington 15.38 13.69 18.92 16.31 -
59 Jordyn Miles FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 15.46 12.22 18.09 14.85 -
60 Fladaina Bruno FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 15.63 11.88 14.38 17.82 -
61 Serenity Faulkner FR-1 PSU-Abington 15.81 20.24 17.87 16.29 -
62 Morgan Owens FR-1 Eastern 15.89 14.31 17.32 14.46 -
63 Peijia Chen FR-1 PSU-Abington 16.23 12.50 20.62 15.75 -
64 Tahiz Almodovar FR-1 PSU-Abington 16.29 19.23 12.22 12.38 -
65 Taylor LaPage JR-3 PSU-Abington 17.54 15.26 17.72 20.70 -
66 Joslyn Schwieterman SR-4 Cedar Crest 19.61 18.63 14.12 24.52 -
  Savannah Boyce SO-2 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Safara McIntyre SO-2 PSU-Abington 15.78 14.14 17.02 13.72 -
46 Haylee Saylor SR-4 Moravian 13.39 13.10 12.25 14.24 -
65 Taylor LaPage JR-3 PSU-Abington 20.00 18.42 13.16 17.54 -
  Savannah Boyce SO-2 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
48 Alana Thompson SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 14.39 14.68 -
54 Angel Sanders JR-3 PSU-Abington 15.00 13.50 -
59 Jordyn Miles FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 15.46 12.99 -
61 Serenity Faulkner FR-1 PSU-Abington 15.81 13.76 -
62 Morgan Owens FR-1 Eastern 15.89 15.89 -
63 Peijia Chen FR-1 PSU-Abington 16.23 17.86 -
66 Joslyn Schwieterman SR-4 Cedar Crest 19.61 19.22 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Tray Mobray FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 14.55 15.43 10.33 16.01 10.63 11.94 14.99 -
52 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 14.75 12.39 11.66 13.43 13.87 10.48 17.85 -
53 Kayla Madden FR-1 Eastern 14.97 15.27 16.17 17.82 15.12 14.23 14.97 -
55 Jada Hill JR-3 FDU-Florham 15.07 17.33 14.77 14.62 11.46 10.55 16.73 -
57 Reyniyah Rogers-Carter SO-2 FDU-Florham 15.34 19.79 11.82 11.20 13.20 11.97 14.12 -
58 Amelia Matt SO-2 PSU-Abington 15.38 11.69 10.77 11.69 19.08 19.54 19.23 -
60 Fladaina Bruno FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 15.63 12.51 15.95 11.88 14.54 12.66 15.48 -
64 Tahiz Almodovar FR-1 PSU-Abington 16.29 14.67 21.18 19.39 13.20 16.95 14.67 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 12.39 13.61 9.53 13.07 11.71 -
37 Naomi Long FR-1 Holy Family 14.45 13.63 11.32 9.68 10.64 -
42 Jade Salmon FR-1 West Chester 11.05 13.81 15.06 11.33 13.40 -
44 Kiana Hunter FR-1 CCBC Essex 13.49 14.05 16.58 13.91 17.99 -
45 Erin Driscoll FR-1 Catholic 16.65 14.23 16.94 17.51 17.08 -
50 Abril Riley SO-2 Cedar Crest 17.01 14.66 13.49 18.04 16.42 -
51 Olivia Wanner FR-1 Cedar Crest 13.42 14.74 11.21 16.37 19.17 -
56 Jessica Fronda FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.83 15.13 13.17 14.38 17.25 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Woizero Richards SO-2 Felician 12.83 5.5
28 Nylah Capo-ChiChi JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.50 -
29 Ellonah Lewis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.52 -
32 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.55 -
33 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 13.59 -
35 Sidney Whetstone SO-2 Montclair State 13.61 -
41 Naomi Essilife FR-1 TCNJ 13.75 -
47 Anna Hsia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.26 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 13.99 9.24 13.59 13.19 -
21 Kimoya Henry-Ellis JR-3 Holy Family 16.23 9.85 13.57 13.30 -
24 Mikayla Hall FR-1 Holy Family 13.14 16.75 10.32 13.40 -
26 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 16.11 17.05 15.30 13.42 -
31 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 10.56 11.23 12.99 13.53 -
38 Emma Schultz SO-2 Widener 14.49 16.13 12.17 13.67 -
39 Aila Troxel SO-2 Catholic 15.22 11.93 13.85 13.71 -
43 Kaylee Apple SR-4 Stockton 15.43 12.38 16.68 13.90 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Michelle Itoua FR-1 Montclair State 12.89 10.70 3
8 Kelly Barr FR-1 Widener 12.95 15.16 1
14 Ally Landau JR-3 Haverford 13.08 12.69 -
15 Sydonia Turner FR-1 Holy Family 13.11 10.23 -
16 Brianna Ribic JR-3 West Chester 13.13 13.53 -
23 Avery Ferron SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.33 16.27 -
24 Chay'La Rivers FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 13.40 9.79 -
34 Jalah Turner SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 13.60 13.20 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Temiloluwa Mustapha SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 12.85 15.42 15.55 4
7 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 12.94 9.32 11.91 2
9 Olivia D'Aulerio FR-1 Haverford 12.98 15.19 11.69 -
10 Karla Chardon SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 13.01 14.32 16.40 -
11 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 13.06 13.98 15.55 -
13 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 13.07 11.51 14.25 -
22 Erin Picklo FR-1 TCNJ 13.32 11.73 13.06 -
29 Sarah Schumacher FR-1 Catholic 13.52 16.77 13.39 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maria Muzzarelli SO-2 Widener 12.72 10
2 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 12.82 8
3 Helen Davis SR-4 Moravian 12.83 5.5
11 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 13.06 -
16 Ariel Salkey SO-2 Holy Family 13.13 -
18 Lily Palacio-Lewis SO-2 West Chester 13.15 -
19 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 13.18 -
27 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.46 -