April 15, 2023
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Akeel Blake SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5.58m 8.82m 8.75m 7.85m 8.13m 7.30m 6.89m 22' 7.25" 10
  • 6.89 (-0.2)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • 6.84 (+0.0)
2 Joseph Morales JR-3 Stockton 7.23m 6.82m 7.98m 6.07m 4.77m 6.27m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 8
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
3 Anthony DiMaulo SR-4 Montclair State 5.02m 7.94m 5.36m 6.38m 7.81m 7.40m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 6
  • 6.79 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Bryce Ellinger JR-3 Susquehanna 8.37m 4.74m 8.17m 8.37m 6.19m 7.64m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 5
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
5 Javon Bowen FR-1 Holy Family 7.14m 4.87m 5.32m 6.88m 5.52m 6.36m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 4
  • 6.40 (-0.2)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • 6.37 (-0.3)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.37 (-1.2)
6 Luke Lafferty 2 Unattached 7.31m 4.74m 4.55m 8.33m 7.37m 6.86m 6.41m 21' 0.5"   
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Vincent Rizzi FR-1 TCNJ 5.99m 7.38m 7.07m 7.82m 6.94m 7.89m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 3
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
8 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi FR-1 Stockton 6.76m 7.95m 8.01m 5.01m 6.26m 6.32m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Keyshawn Dixon SO-2 Montclair State 6.18m 7.48m 6.37m 6.30m 6.06m 6.30m 6.18m 20' 3.5" 1
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (0.3)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (-1.1)
10 Alex DiMaulo FR-1 Montclair State 4.63m 7.92m 7.49m 6.94m 5.97m 7.13m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
11 Brandon Hancock FR-1 Catholic 6.88m 6.82m 6.46m 6.82m 4.33m 4.68m 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (1.0)
12 Dayshawn Jacobs FR-1 West Chester 6.41m 6.47m 5.23m 5.47m 5.41m 5.76m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Jackson Mabry JR-3 Susquehanna 6.32m 4.44m 4.10m 4.61m 4.04m 6.15m 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Horace Adams FR-1 Stockton 7.38m 4.49m 6.59m 4.43m 4.43m 7.04m 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.10 (-0.1)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
15 Juan Fountain FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6.63m 4.93m 6.92m 5.67m 6.01m 6.24m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
16 Matthew Mata SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.88m 4.00m 6.49m 6.22m 5.94m 5.44m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
17 Amari Dickerson FR-1 Eastern 6.01m 6.49m 5.18m 4.81m 4.55m 3.71m 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
18 Simi ILemobade' FR-1 PSU-Abington 5.51m 5.51m 3.70m 5.28m 3.38m 4.77m 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (-0.1)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
19 Stephen Andes FR-1 Staten Island 5.52m 4.71m 3.23m 5.70m 5.61m 3.32m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  Austin Hurrell FR-1 Susquehanna NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Gleason SO-2 TCNJ NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Powers JR-3 Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Emanuelle Carranza SO-2 Goldey-Beacom NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nick Page SO-2 West Chester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Skyler Salay SO-2 Holy Family NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jonathan Cunha-Desouza JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Eric Okoye SR-4 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Xach Tucker FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Luke Spera SO-2 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  McCarthy Doe SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Drew Beebe-Clark FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Bryce Ellinger JR-3 Susquehanna 6.59m 8.50m 21' 7.5" 5
8 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi FR-1 Stockton 6.26m 5.20m 20' 6.5" 2
11 Brandon Hancock FR-1 Catholic 5.93m 6.05m 19' 5.5" -
14 Horace Adams FR-1 Stockton 5.68m 5.96m 18' 7.75" -
15 Juan Fountain FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5.67m 6.63m 18' 7.25" -
16 Matthew Mata SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.55m 4.88m 18' 2.5" -
17 Amari Dickerson FR-1 Eastern 5.23m 4.60m 17' 2" -
18 Simi ILemobade' FR-1 PSU-Abington 4.63m 4.44m 15' 2.25" -
19 Stephen Andes FR-1 Staten Island 4.49m 4.22m 14' 8.75" -
  Jonathan Cunha-Desouza JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) NM NM NM   
  Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern NM NM NM   
  Drew Beebe-Clark FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS NM   
  Xach Tucker FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS NM   
  Eric Okoye SR-4 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS NM   
  Luke Spera SO-2 Widener DNS DNS NM   
  McCarthy Doe SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Akeel Blake SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 6.89m 22' 7.25" 10
2 Joseph Morales JR-3 Stockton 6.82m 22' 4.5" 8
3 Anthony DiMaulo SR-4 Montclair State 6.79m 22' 3.5" 6
5 Javon Bowen FR-1 Holy Family 6.49m 21' 3.5" 4
6 Luke Lafferty 2 Unattached 6.41m 21' 0.5"   
7 Vincent Rizzi FR-1 TCNJ 6.31m 20' 8.5" 3
9 Keyshawn Dixon SO-2 Montclair State 6.18m 20' 3.5" 1
10 Alex DiMaulo FR-1 Montclair State 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
12 Dayshawn Jacobs FR-1 West Chester 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
13 Jackson Mabry JR-3 Susquehanna 5.69m 18' 8" -
  Daniel Gleason SO-2 TCNJ NM NM   
  Emanuelle Carranza SO-2 Goldey-Beacom NM NM   
  Austin Hurrell FR-1 Susquehanna NM NM   
  Connor Powers JR-3 Catholic NM NM   
  Nick Page SO-2 West Chester NM NM   
  Skyler Salay SO-2 Holy Family NM NM