April 8, 2023
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amarre Mayo SO-2 West Chester 12.07 10.97 12.29 13.17 11.74 8.67 10
2 Glenn Butler SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 13.50 11.06 9.18 10.40 13.17 9.52 8
3 Luckie Tan FR-1 Holy Family 8.72 11.17 10.73 11.84 12.51 13.41 6
4 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.84 11.26 13.63 12.28 13.52 12.95 5
5 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 9.37 11.28 11.74 11.17 10.49 8.80 4
6 Rene Duffault FR-1 West Chester 9.37 11.29 8.25 8.36 11.75 8.36 3
7 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 12.32 11.30 10.29 10.06 10.85 10.51 2
8 Jude Butumbi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.30 11.37 11.60 13.76 14.67 13.19 1
9 Javon Bowen FR-1 Holy Family 14.57 11.38 9.11 13.09 9.90 11.95 -
10 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 14.74 11.42 14.51 12.57 12.22 13.94 -
11 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 8.58 11.43 13.83 12.23 13.38 8.69 -
12 Josh Eng FR-1 West Chester 10.55 11.46 11.58 9.29 9.52 13.76 -
13 Nasir Scott FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.59 11.55 11.55 11.55 10.86 14.33 -
14 Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener 8.21 11.56 9.14 12.14 10.64 9.25 -
15 Alex Stempin FR-1 Widener 11.66 11.66 11.55 14.93 14.23 10.50 -
16 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 9.93 11.68 9.00 15.07 14.37 12.50 -
17 Joseph Smith SO-2 Holy Family 8.32 11.71 11.13 13.94 13.12 8.44 -
18 Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford 8.26 11.80 15.11 14.75 8.50 11.57 -
19 Joshua Gibson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 13.27 11.95 12.79 9.80 10.64 9.80 -
20 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 14.20 12.03 9.51 8.67 9.03 13.60 -
21 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 15.32 12.35 12.23 14.33 9.27 11.74 -
22 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 15.12 12.49 12.37 16.12 9.62 11.37 -
  Zaheer Owens FR-1 Holy Family NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Calvon Bowden   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Cooley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kouto Anyika FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Skyler Salay SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Ressler FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kwabena Kumi-Amankonah FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eddie Weick FR-1 Ursinus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Josh Eng FR-1 West Chester 11.92 9.40 13.76 9.06 8.48 11.46 -
13 Nasir Scott FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.09 10.28 11.09 10.51 9.24 11.55 -
22 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 15.99 10.00 13.62 14.87 15.87 12.49 -
  Daniel Cooley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eddie Weick FR-1 Ursinus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kouto Anyika FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Calvon Bowden   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Joseph Smith SO-2 Holy Family 12.42 8.20 11.25 11.13 8.32 14.99 11.71 -
18 Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford 9.68 14.75 12.87 8.85 14.05 12.75 11.80 -
19 Joshua Gibson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 8.85 12.19 10.28 11.95 12.79 8.49 11.95 -
20 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 14.92 13.00 14.32 9.99 12.88 10.95 12.03 -
21 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 11.49 12.23 11.86 10.38 9.39 15.94 12.35 -
  Kwabena Kumi-Amankonah FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Ressler FR-1 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.26 5
5 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 11.28 4
6 Rene Duffault FR-1 West Chester 11.29 3
8 Jude Butumbi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.37 1
11 Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford 11.43 -
14 Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener 11.56 -
15 Alex Stempin FR-1 Widener 11.66 -
  Zaheer Owens FR-1 Holy Family NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amarre Mayo SO-2 West Chester 10.97 8.56 11.30 10
2 Glenn Butler SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.06 12.61 12.06 8
3 Luckie Tan FR-1 Holy Family 11.17 11.62 12.07 6
7 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 11.30 14.69 11.98 2
9 Javon Bowen FR-1 Holy Family 11.38 8.08 13.43 -
10 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 11.42 13.14 10.85 -
16 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 11.68 9.00 13.09 -
  Skyler Salay SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS