April 8, 2023
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 22.30 10
2 Amarre Mayo SO-2 West Chester 22.43 8
3 Chad Mowbray SR-4 West Chester 22.69 6
4 Ra'ar Corinaldi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.89 5
5 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 22.97 4
6 Colin Althoff SO-2 West Chester 23.01 3
7 Jonathan Hill JR-3 Haverford 23.05 2
8 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 23.12 1
9 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 23.27 -
10 Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family 23.36 -
11 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 23.40 -
11 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 23.40 -
13 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.41 -
14 Alex Stempin FR-1 Widener 23.58 -
15 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 23.70 -
16 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.84 -
17 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 23.96 -
18 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 24.04 -
19 Emmanuel Otsyina JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 24.09 -
20 Joshua Deveaux SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 24.47 -
21 Joshua Gibson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 24.62 -
22 Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford 24.73 -
23 Vincent Csercsevits FR-1 Widener 24.88 -
24 Luke Spera SO-2 Widener 25.00 -
25 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 25.03 -
26 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 25.38 -
27 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 25.64 -
28 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 26.52 -
  Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford DNS   
  David Cole SR-4 Haverford DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Emmanuel Otsyina JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.13 19.52 20.72 31.08 24.09 18.31 22.89 -
25 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 30.54 32.54 29.04 29.54 25.03 23.28 31.79 -
26 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 26.40 21.83 32.24 29.44 25.38 17.77 24.62 -
27 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 26.93 22.82 22.05 26.67 25.64 20.00 28.98 -
28 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 23.08 25.20 27.85 25.73 26.52 18.57 23.34 -
  David Cole SR-4 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 23.27 -
16 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.84 -
18 Michael Agbeye JR-3 Ursinus 24.04 -
20 Joshua Deveaux SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 24.47 -
21 Joshua Gibson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 24.62 -
22 Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford 24.73 -
23 Vincent Csercsevits FR-1 Widener 24.88 -
24 Luke Spera SO-2 Widener 25.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Amarre Mayo SO-2 West Chester 21.09 22.43 18.17 16.15 16.15 8
5 Alijah Serrano SO-2 West Chester 26.65 22.97 18.38 20.45 20.45 4
8 A'mair Buffaloe SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 18.04 23.12 23.59 19.89 22.66 1
10 Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family 20.33 23.36 29.67 20.56 23.13 -
11 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 26.45 23.40 19.43 26.91 29.02 -
15 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 22.28 23.70 30.34 28.68 22.28 -
17 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 30.19 23.96 26.84 19.89 20.85 -
  Alex Reichard SR-4 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 22.30 10
3 Chad Mowbray SR-4 West Chester 22.69 6
4 Ra'ar Corinaldi SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.89 5
6 Colin Althoff SO-2 West Chester 23.01 3
7 Jonathan Hill JR-3 Haverford 23.05 2
11 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 23.40 -
13 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 23.41 -
14 Alex Stempin FR-1 Widener 23.58 -