April 8, 2023
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 52.52 49.63 45.29 48.18 34.69 43.85 50.59 10
2 Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester 1:01.59 43.42 1:04.11 50.48 1:01.08 59.57 41.90 8
3 Josh Farrell FR-1 West Chester 1:04.93 49.08 58.79 51.12 1:04.42 42.94 40.39 6
4 Spencer Seide SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 50.50 49.47 1:03.39 51.53 42.26 59.78 1:04.93 5
5 Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family 43.36 49.03 42.84 51.61 48.00 59.87 59.36 4
6 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 55.28 1:01.48 1:07.16 51.66 50.11 43.91 1:05.61 3
7 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 47.07 47.59 1:01.71 52.29 54.39 41.31 1:05.37 2
8 Michael Logie   Unattached 48.70 1:01.27 1:01.79 52.36 58.65 53.41 50.79   
9 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 59.17 1:01.29 1:07.63 52.83 51.78 54.42 47.55 1
10 Joshua Deveaux SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 58.16 50.23 1:02.39 52.87 47.06 38.60 59.75 -
11 Emmanuel Otsyina JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 57.11 1:04.52 1:01.34 52.88 49.18 1:00.29 1:07.69 -
12 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 53.64 1:02.66 55.23 53.10 1:07.97 1:05.85 44.61 -
13 William Zane FR-1 West Chester 58.48 40.41 56.35 53.16 47.32 1:04.86 55.29 -
14 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 1:03.11 1:06.85 1:05.78 53.48 57.76 37.44 1:01.51 -
15 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 1:07.00 1:03.25 45.03 53.60 54.14 39.67 1:02.18 -
16 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 59.90 44.51 58.25 54.95 1:07.59 1:05.94 1:02.10 -
17 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 57.81 57.26 1:00.01 55.05 1:00.01 1:07.72 1:08.27 -
18 Vincent Csercsevits FR-1 Widener 1:06.90 54.64 1:01.33 55.75 45.16 55.75 56.87 -
19 Ibrahima Fofana FR-1 Holy Family 1:12.70 56.35 52.41 56.35 46.77 1:03.12 1:08.75 -
20 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 45.79 53.70 40.13 56.52 49.74 40.70 1:09.52 -
21 Leo Gordon FR-1 Haverford 50.57 1:08.19 44.32 56.82 1:10.46 1:03.07 57.39 -
22 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 54.13 43.31 1:07.24 56.98 1:10.09 1:10.09 47.30 -
23 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 1:11.90 53.35 41.17 57.98 1:09.58 52.77 1:11.32 -
24 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 47.07 1:01.02 1:10.90 58.11 42.42 51.14 50.56 -
25 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 53.60 51.86 51.86 58.26 1:00.59 1:09.33 1:05.84 -
26 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 45.64 58.50 1:10.71 1:04.28 51.43 1:02.36 49.50 -
  Jonathan Childs FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Colin Althoff SO-2 West Chester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Miguel Sanchaz SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ernest Robertson FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexander Pawlowski JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Smith FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 William Zane FR-1 West Chester 48.38 51.04 59.54 45.19 53.16 -
20 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 51.44 42.39 56.52 52.57 56.52 -
21 Leo Gordon FR-1 Haverford 1:12.17 1:00.80 41.48 56.82 56.82 -
22 Andrew Mancini FR-1 West Chester 1:10.09 1:04.39 58.12 1:12.94 56.98 -
24 Thiernod Faye FR-1 Delaware County CC 49.98 43.59 57.53 43.59 58.11 -
25 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 53.60 48.36 1:07.59 45.45 58.26 -
26 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 1:00.43 57.86 1:15.85 1:18.43 1:04.28 -
  Tyler Smith FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Emmanuel Otsyina JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 38.08 55.53 1:05.58 57.64 52.88 1:02.40 53.41 -
12 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 53.64 1:02.13 58.95 1:02.66 53.10 1:02.13 1:03.72 -
16 Kedar Reid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:09.79 49.46 46.16 1:02.65 54.95 54.40 46.16 -
17 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 1:07.72 1:01.11 1:03.86 39.64 55.05 41.84 1:08.82 -
23 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.78 53.35 41.17 44.65 57.98 40.59 1:08.42 -
  Miguel Sanchaz SO-2 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ernest Robertson FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexander Pawlowski JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Spencer Seide SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 51.53 41.23 5
5 Jade Acevedo SR-4 Holy Family 51.61 39.23 4
6 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 51.66 58.38 3
7 Irvin Marable FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 52.29 37.65 2
14 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 53.48 57.23 -
15 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 53.60 1:03.25 -
18 Vincent Csercsevits FR-1 Widener 55.75 49.06 -
  Jonathan Childs FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 38.07 48.18 10
2 Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester 56.54 50.48 8
3 Josh Farrell FR-1 West Chester 52.15 51.12 6
8 Michael Logie   Unattached 58.12 52.36   
9 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 58.12 52.83 1
10 Joshua Deveaux SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 41.77 52.87 -
19 Ibrahima Fofana FR-1 Holy Family 1:13.26 56.35 -
  Colin Althoff SO-2 West Chester DNS DNS