January 13-14, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 8:13.00 10:06.39 7:08.91 8:08.07
2 Isaac Kiprop SR-4 Louisville 8:17.76 9:52.34 10:47.09 10:07.27
3 Emmanuel Sgouros FR-1 Texas 8:18.38 9:23.17 8:13.40 10:18.00
4 Paul Stamm FR-1 Bellarmine 8:19.60 10:24.50 8:54.58 5:59.72
5 Samuel Bass FR-1 Texas 8:26.39 6:24.86 6:40.05 6:29.92
6 Logan Patete SO-2 Texas 8:26.57 9:42.56 9:27.36 9:47.63
7 Jamie Dailey SR-4 Cincinnati 8:26.86 10:38.65 8:42.07 8:31.93
8 Jack Barchet JR-3 Cincinnati 8:27.76 9:28.70 10:09.32 8:43.00
9 Adrian Stuphan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8:29.27 9:15.11 8:39.46 6:27.05
10 Edwin Gomez FR-1 Texas 8:30.33 8:35.44 6:27.85 7:59.71
11 Matthew Hoak JR-3 Cincinnati 8:30.35 7:54.63 8:20.15 6:53.39
12 Jack Moore FR-1 Louisville 8:30.60 9:21.66 6:28.06 9:21.66
13 Austen Cannon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8:30.64 9:26.81 9:06.39 6:07.66
14 Jason Krell SO-2 Louisville 8:30.75 6:02.64 6:58.82 10:53.76
15 Enrique Borrego FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 8:30.98 6:59.01 8:05.44 8:41.20
16 Ethan Meyer SR-4 Louisville 8:31.02 9:11.91 6:43.71 7:04.15
17 Justin Rittenhouse SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 8:32.49 7:51.49 6:29.50 10:55.99
18 Spenser Wolf FR-1 Louisville 8:34.84 6:10.69 9:52.07 7:22.77
19 Hudson Heikkinen FR-1 Texas 8:35.97 8:20.49 8:35.97 8:56.61
20 Cormac O'Brien FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 8:37.61 9:24.20 10:47.02 10:10.78
21 Hunter Griffin SO-2 Bellarmine 8:39.72 7:42.55 7:11.37 6:19.40
22 Jackson Triplett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8:39.94 10:34.33 9:57.94 7:47.95
23 Will Garey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:40.43 10:24.52 10:08.91 6:25.12
24 Ryan Burchett SO-2 Bellarmine 8:41.90 7:49.71 8:36.68 7:44.50
25 Josh Meiman SO-2 Bellarmine 8:44.25 6:38.43 10:39.59 6:59.40
26 Drew Belardo FR-1 Bellarmine 8:46.27 8:41.01 10:57.84 8:51.54
27 Nolan White FR-1 Bellarmine 8:50.53 9:06.45 6:59.12 7:15.04
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 6:29.47 10:16.25 7:08.91 9:41.74 8:13.00
2 Isaac Kiprop SR-4 Louisville 7:47.90 10:17.23 6:18.30 6:03.37 8:17.76
3 Emmanuel Sgouros FR-1 Texas 7:33.53 9:13.21 7:33.53 10:37.93 8:18.38
4 Paul Stamm FR-1 Bellarmine 10:04.52 6:44.68 7:29.64 10:14.51 8:19.60
5 Samuel Bass FR-1 Texas 6:55.24 7:56.01 8:06.14 7:30.69 8:26.39
6 Logan Patete SO-2 Texas 6:09.80 8:26.57 7:10.59 10:02.82 8:26.57
7 Jamie Dailey SR-4 Cincinnati 8:21.80 9:32.76 7:00.70 6:30.29 8:26.86
10 Edwin Gomez FR-1 Texas 6:17.65 10:02.19 6:32.96 9:57.09 8:30.33
11 Matthew Hoak JR-3 Cincinnati 8:20.15 8:25.25 5:57.25 10:53.25 8:30.35
19 Hudson Heikkinen FR-1 Texas 9:17.25 8:05.02 9:37.89 7:59.86 8:35.97
27 Nolan White FR-1 Bellarmine 10:31.33 7:46.87 10:04.81 7:25.65 8:50.53
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jack Barchet JR-3 Cincinnati 7:52.22 8:27.76 10:49.94 11:00.09
9 Adrian Stuphan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 7:23.07 8:29.27 9:30.39 9:15.11
12 Jack Moore FR-1 Louisville 8:20.39 8:30.60 6:22.95 8:15.29
13 Austen Cannon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6:17.88 8:30.64 8:51.07 9:37.03
14 Jason Krell SO-2 Louisville 5:57.53 8:30.75 9:16.72 9:32.04
15 Enrique Borrego FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 6:38.57 8:30.98 7:55.22 8:41.20
16 Ethan Meyer SR-4 Louisville 10:13.23 8:31.02 8:46.35 6:28.38
17 Justin Rittenhouse SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 8:06.87 8:32.49 8:52.99 8:37.62
18 Spenser Wolf FR-1 Louisville 8:45.14 8:34.84 9:26.33 10:02.37
20 Cormac O'Brien FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 6:48.92 8:37.61 6:33.39 10:26.31
21 Hunter Griffin SO-2 Bellarmine 10:23.67 8:39.72 6:09.01 9:00.51
22 Jackson Triplett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7:32.35 8:39.94 11:10.73 7:11.55
23 Will Garey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:48.09 8:40.43 10:19.32 7:22.37
24 Ryan Burchett SO-2 Bellarmine 7:23.62 8:41.90 6:15.77 9:18.44
25 Josh Meiman SO-2 Bellarmine 6:27.95 8:44.25 10:08.13 9:41.92
26 Drew Belardo FR-1 Bellarmine 7:16.81 8:46.27 10:36.79 7:43.12