January 13-14, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 10:40.90 8:13.00 9:41.74 8:47.51
2 Isaac Kiprop SR-4 Louisville 10:12.25 8:17.76 8:07.81 8:47.63
3 Emmanuel Sgouros FR-1 Texas 6:08.81 8:18.38 9:38.12 5:53.85
4 Paul Stamm FR-1 Bellarmine 10:14.51 8:19.60 6:24.70 6:34.69
5 Samuel Bass FR-1 Texas 8:06.14 8:26.39 10:12.74 9:42.35
6 Logan Patete SO-2 Texas 10:43.35 8:26.57 8:31.64 10:38.28
7 Jamie Dailey SR-4 Cincinnati 6:04.94 8:26.86 7:36.18 7:20.97
8 Jack Barchet JR-3 Cincinnati 7:21.76 8:27.76 7:01.44 7:52.22
9 Adrian Stuphan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 9:25.29 8:29.27 8:44.55 8:24.18
10 Edwin Gomez FR-1 Texas 6:27.85 8:30.33 7:18.89 10:12.40
11 Matthew Hoak JR-3 Cincinnati 6:12.56 8:30.35 9:36.70 10:37.94
12 Jack Moore FR-1 Louisville 6:43.38 8:30.60 9:01.24 10:53.57
13 Austen Cannon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 11:03.84 8:30.64 10:58.73 8:20.43
14 Jason Krell SO-2 Louisville 7:49.89 8:30.75 7:49.89 6:33.28
15 Enrique Borrego FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 6:53.90 8:30.98 6:13.02 8:20.76
16 Ethan Meyer SR-4 Louisville 10:43.89 8:31.02 6:38.60 7:29.70
17 Justin Rittenhouse SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 8:27.37 8:32.49 9:39.12 10:30.37
18 Spenser Wolf FR-1 Louisville 9:36.62 8:34.84 8:03.95 6:05.54
19 Hudson Heikkinen FR-1 Texas 7:28.90 8:35.97 9:48.21 7:39.22
20 Cormac O'Brien FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 11:02.54 8:37.61 6:54.09 6:33.39
21 Hunter Griffin SO-2 Bellarmine 7:52.95 8:39.72 6:19.40 10:08.08
22 Jackson Triplett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:05.94 8:39.94 8:39.94 6:29.96
23 Will Garey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 7:11.96 8:40.43 8:19.62 6:56.35
24 Ryan Burchett SO-2 Bellarmine 10:15.85 8:41.90 6:26.21 11:13.26
25 Josh Meiman SO-2 Bellarmine 8:12.80 8:44.25 6:33.19 11:00.56
26 Drew Belardo FR-1 Bellarmine 7:48.38 8:46.27 11:13.63 7:48.38
27 Nolan White FR-1 Bellarmine 11:08.47 8:50.53 6:59.12 7:46.87
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 8:13.00 9:12.16 6:19.61 9:46.67 8:22.86
2 Isaac Kiprop SR-4 Louisville 8:17.76 9:47.36 10:37.14 7:18.03 8:27.72
3 Emmanuel Sgouros FR-1 Texas 8:18.38 6:58.64 6:03.82 7:13.59 6:13.79
4 Paul Stamm FR-1 Bellarmine 8:19.60 9:54.53 7:04.66 6:24.70 7:54.62
5 Samuel Bass FR-1 Texas 8:26.39 7:05.37 9:17.03 6:04.60 10:22.86
6 Logan Patete SO-2 Texas 8:26.57 6:30.06 8:11.38 6:25.00 6:55.39
7 Jamie Dailey SR-4 Cincinnati 8:26.86 8:26.86 8:21.80 8:42.07 6:04.94
10 Edwin Gomez FR-1 Texas 8:30.33 6:27.85 7:39.30 7:39.30 7:13.78
11 Matthew Hoak JR-3 Cincinnati 8:30.35 6:17.66 6:27.87 10:27.73 7:08.70
19 Hudson Heikkinen FR-1 Texas 8:35.97 7:59.86 10:08.85 9:01.77 9:17.25
27 Nolan White FR-1 Bellarmine 8:50.53 7:30.95 9:11.76 6:16.68 8:50.53
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jack Barchet JR-3 Cincinnati 9:23.62 8:27.76 6:36.06 7:42.07 7:36.99 10:19.47
9 Adrian Stuphan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 9:55.85 8:29.27 8:49.64 6:11.77 6:06.68 7:53.63
12 Jack Moore FR-1 Louisville 7:14.01 8:30.60 6:02.53 10:33.15 10:33.15 8:10.18
13 Austen Cannon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6:48.52 8:30.64 7:39.58 7:49.79 9:06.39 8:40.86
14 Jason Krell SO-2 Louisville 7:24.36 8:30.75 7:03.93 7:19.25 7:24.36 6:33.28
15 Enrique Borrego FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 10:43.84 8:30.98 10:59.17 8:05.44 10:18.29 9:57.85
16 Ethan Meyer SR-4 Louisville 7:29.70 8:31.02 7:50.14 10:28.56 7:04.15 9:22.13
17 Justin Rittenhouse SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7:41.25 8:32.49 7:25.87 10:20.12 10:09.87 6:09.00
18 Spenser Wolf FR-1 Louisville 11:04.15 8:34.84 8:50.29 6:41.58 9:10.88 11:09.30
20 Cormac O'Brien FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 11:12.90 8:37.61 10:26.31 9:19.02 10:31.49 9:39.73
21 Hunter Griffin SO-2 Bellarmine 8:34.53 8:39.72 7:21.77 8:18.94 7:11.37 9:16.10
22 Jackson Triplett FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7:21.95 8:39.94 7:32.35 6:19.56 10:49.93 6:14.36
23 Will Garey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:11.66 8:40.43 9:06.46 8:45.64 6:56.35 10:50.54
24 Ryan Burchett SO-2 Bellarmine 10:10.63 8:41.90 6:31.43 9:02.78 9:23.66 6:47.09
25 Josh Meiman SO-2 Bellarmine 10:08.13 8:44.25 8:44.25 9:15.71 9:05.22 6:06.98
26 Drew Belardo FR-1 Bellarmine 8:46.27 8:46.27 10:42.05 9:17.85 8:51.54 7:32.60